Live

  • 01
  • 02
  • 03
  • 04
  • 05
  • 06
  • 07
  • 08
  • 09
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 01
  • 02
  • 03
  • 04
  • 05
  • 06
  • 07
  • 08
  • 09
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 01
  • 02
  • 03
  • 04
  • 05
  • 06
  • 07
  • 08
  • 09
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • January
  • February
  • March
Besiktas Sompo Japan
15:00
Torku Konya Spor
Torku Konya Spor
17:00
Fenerbahçe
Surrey Scorchers
16:00
Plymouth University Raiders
Cheshire Phoenix
18:30
Glasgow Rocks
BG Göttingen
15:00
medi bayreuth
Eisbären Bremerhaven
15:00
ALBA Berlin
Palma Air Europa
18:00
Cafés Candelas Breogán
Consultinvest Pesaro
12:00
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Enel Brindisi
18:15
Acqua Vitasnella Cantù
Pasta Reggia Caserta
18:15
Obiettivo Lavoro Bologna
Openjobmetis Varese
18:15
Betaland Capo d'Orlando
Vanoli Cremona
18:15
Manital Torino
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
20:45
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
FC Barcelona Lassa
59 
 
39 
Baloncesto Sevilla
Montakit Fuenlabrada
12:30
Unicaja Malaga
UCAM Murcia
12:30
CAI Zaragoza
Real Madrid
56 
 
51 
RETAbet.es GBC
FIATC Joventut
18:00
Valencia Basket Club
Movistar Estudiantes
18:30
ICL Manresa
Herbalife Gran Canaria
20:30
Dominion Bilbao Basket
ecoÖrebro
16:04
Malbas
OraSì Ravenna
14:15
Andrea Costa Imola
Acea Roma
16:00
BCC Agropoli
De’ Longhi Treviso
18:00
Centrale del Latte Brescia
Mec-Energy Roseto
18:00
Eternedile Bologna
Bawer Matera
18:00
Alma Trieste
Bondi Ferrara
18:00
Tezenis Verona
Remer Treviglio
18:00
Aurora Jesi
Proger Chieti
18:00
Dinamica Mantova
Basket Recanati
18:00
Europromotion Legnano
Angelico Biella
18:00
NPC Rieti
Orsi Tortona
18:00
Benacquista Latina
Bermè Reggio Calabria
18:00
Mens Sana Siena
Trapani
18:00
FMC Ferentino
Givova Scafati
18:00
Novipiù Casale Monferrato
Moncada Agrigento
20:00
Assigeco Casalpusterlengo
Bandirma Kirmizi
12:30
Akhisar Belediye
Avtodor Saratov
14:00
UNICS Kazan
Krasny Oktyabr
15:00
Enisey
BC Khimki
15:00
BC Astana
Vita
15:30
Kalev/Cramo
 
 

Headlines  

  
  • Featured
  • Latest
  • Popular
  • Videos
Last year's Euroleague runners-up CSKA Moscow crushed hosts Prokom Trefl Sopot 88-69 in the opening game of the new European season.
By Eurosport • 22/10/2007 at 16:25
Kauno Zalgiris is still waiting on a decision from the City Municipality as to whether they'll be allowed to expand their stadium.
By Eurosport • 18/07/2007 at 06:58
Panathinaikos' tight victory over CSKA Moscow in the Euroleague final for a fourth title was hailed as their best by Greek media.
By Reuters • 07/05/2007 at 16:07
Panathinaikos won the fourth Euroleague title in their history in their home arena with a 93-91 victory over last year's winners CSKA Moscow
By Eurosport • 06/05/2007 at 20:17
Unicaja Malaga overcame a 10-point deficit in the final quarter to take third place in the Euroleague with a 76-74 victory over TAU.
By Eurosport • 06/05/2007 at 17:19
Panathinaikos and CSKA Moscow will go into the final of Sunday's Euroleague Final Four knowing that defense is key to victory.
By Reuters • 06/05/2007 at 12:26
Panathinaikos will meet defending champions CSKA Moscow in the Euroleague final after crushing TAU Ceramica 67-53 in the semi-finals.
By Eurosport • 04/05/2007 at 19:35
CSKA Moscow stormed back into the Euroleague final as they benefited from two Unicaja Malaga collapses at the end of each half to win 62-50
By Eurosport • 04/05/2007 at 17:23
Greece's Panathinaikos come into this week's Euroleague Final Four as the overwhelming favourites.
By Reuters • 02/05/2007 at 20:17
The Final Four of this season's Euroleague will be held in Madrid.
By Reuters • 16/04/2007 at 17:21
 
 
 

My feed