Clásica de Almería

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Magnus Cort
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT4h 31' 22''
2Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
3Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
4Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
5Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
6Baptiste Planckaert+0''
7Maciej Paterski
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+0''
8Daniel López
Burgos
Burgos+0''
9Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+0''
10Jonas Van Genechten
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
11Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+0''
12Roman Maykin+0''
13Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+0''
14Jan Tratnik
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+0''
15Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+0''
16Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
17Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
18Dylan Page
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
19Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+0''
20Julen Irizar
Euskadi
Euskadi+0''
21Yoann Offredo
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+0''
22Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
23Leszek Plucinski
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+0''
24Silvio Herklotz
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
25Kirill Sveshnikov+0''
26Michael Van Staeyen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
27Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
28Luka Mezgec
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+0''
29Tim Ariesen
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+0''
30Mark McNally
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+9''
31Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+9''
32Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11''
33Igor Boev+13''
34Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+15''
35Beñat Txoperena
Euskadi
Euskadi+20''
36Diego Rubio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+20''
37Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+22''
38Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+27''
39Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+34''
40Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+34''
41Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+34''
42Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+40''
43Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+40''
44Mathew Hayman+46''
45Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+47''
46David Per
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+47''
47Joan Ruiz
Burgos
Burgos+47''
48Adrián González
Euskadi
Euskadi+47''
49Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+47''
50Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+47''
51Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+47''
52Lukasz Owsian
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+47''
53Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+47''
54Robert Kišerlovski+47''
55Evgeniy Shalunov+47''
56Marco Mathis+47''
57Jhonatan Restrepo+47''
58Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+47''
59Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+47''
60Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+47''
61Ruben Pols
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 18''
62Piotr Brozyna
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+1' 18''
63Igor Merino
Burgos
Burgos+1' 18''
64Rayane Bouhanni+1' 18''
65Marcin Mrozek
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+1' 18''
66Javier Moreno
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1' 18''
67Rubén Fernández+1' 18''
68Felix Großschartner
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+1' 18''
69Paul Ourselin
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1' 18''
70Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 18''
71Gorka Izagirre+1' 18''
72Ion Izagirre
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1' 18''
73Jens Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 18''
74Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi
Euskadi+1' 18''
75Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+1' 18''
76Marcos Jurado
Burgos
Burgos+1' 18''
77Domen Novak
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1' 18''
78Berden de Vries
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+1' 18''
79Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 18''
80Sam Bewley
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+1' 18''
81Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 18''
82Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi
Euskadi+1' 18''
83Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 18''
84Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1' 18''
85Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 18''
86Marc Soler+1' 18''
87Justin Oien
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 18''
88Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 18''
89Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 18''
90Dmitry Kozonchuk
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 18''
91Gaetan Bille
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+1' 18''
92Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+1' 18''
93Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 18''
94Ángel Vicioso+1' 18''
95Antonio Pedrero+1' 18''
96Christopher Juul-Jensen+1' 18''
97Jeroen Meijers+1' 18''
98Jérôme Cousin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 57''
99Romain Guillemois
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1' 57''
100Jens Keukeleire
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2' 49''
101Tiesj Benoot+2' 49''
102Pascal Ackermann+3' 02''
103Romain Cardis+3' 15''
104Adrien Petit+3' 15''
105Bryan Coquard+3' 15''
106Cyril Lemoine+7' 48''
107Álvaro Robredo
Burgos
Burgos+12' 24''
108Chris Butler
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+12' 24''
109Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+18' 38''
110Matteo Pelucchi
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
111Frederik FrisonDNF
112Jon Ander InsaustiDNF
113Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
114Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi
EuskadiDNF
115Imanol Estévez
Euskadi
EuskadiDNF
116Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
117Raúl Castrillo
Burgos
BurgosDNF
118Jorge Cubero
Burgos
BurgosDNF