RidersTeamsTime
1Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma5h 03' 29''
2Tom Pidcock
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
3Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
4Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3''
5Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3''
6Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3''
7Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+3''
8Michal Kwiatkowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3''
9Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3''
10Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3''
11Alex Aranburu
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3''
12Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3''
13Michael Valgren
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+3''
14Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3''
15Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
Team DSM+3''
16Guillaume Martin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3''
17Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+3''
18Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3''
19Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+3''
20Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3''
21Daryl Impey
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3''
22Clément Venturini
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3''
23Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3''
24Sergio Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+3''
25Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3''
26Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3''
27Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3''
28Richard Carapaz
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3''
29Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3''
30Sergio Henao
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+3''
31Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3''
32Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3''
33Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3''
34David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3''
35Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3''
36Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+8''
37Wilco Kelderman
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9''
38Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10''
39Magnus Cort
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+2' 12''
40Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 12''
41Stefano Oldani
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 12''
42Simon Geschke
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 12''
43Fernando Barceló
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 12''
44Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 12''
45Dorian Godon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 12''
46Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+2' 12''
47Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2' 12''
48Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+2' 12''
49Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 12''
50Dmitriy Strakhov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 12''
51Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+2' 12''
52Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 12''
53Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 12''
54Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 12''
55Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+2' 12''
56Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 12''
57Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 12''
58Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2' 12''
59Simon Carr
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+2' 12''
60Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 12''
61Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 12''
62Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 12''
63Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 12''
64Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 17''
65Esteban Chaves
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 19''
66Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+2' 19''
67Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 29''
68Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+3' 44''
69Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 44''
70Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 44''
71Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 44''
72Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3' 44''
73Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 44''
74Stan Dewulf
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 44''
75Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 44''
76Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 44''
77Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+3' 44''
78Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 44''
79Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 59''
80Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 17''
81Roman Kreuziger
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+6' 17''
82Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+6' 17''
83Michael Schär
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+6' 17''
84Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 17''
85Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 17''
86Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 17''
87Alex Howes
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+6' 17''
88Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+6' 17''
89Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+6' 17''
90Sergey Chernetsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+6' 17''
91Sam Oomen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 17''
92Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+6' 17''
93Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 17''
94Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
Team DSM+6' 17''
95Gonzalo Serrano
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 17''
96Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 17''
97Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+6' 17''
98Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 17''
99Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+6' 17''
100Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 17''
101Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+6' 17''
102Syver Wærsted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+6' 17''
103Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 17''
104Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 17''
105Sébastien Grignard
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 17''
106Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+6' 17''
107Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 17''
108Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 17''
109Eddie Dunbar
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 17''
110Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+6' 17''
111Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+6' 17''
112Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+6' 17''
113Kenny Molly
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+6' 17''
114Maurits Lammertink
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 17''
115Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 17''
116Mark Donovan
Team DSM
Team DSM+6' 17''
117Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+6' 17''
118Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 24''
119Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 24''
120Martin Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+14' 24''
121Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+14' 24''
122Robert Power
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+14' 24''
123Simone Velasco
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+14' 24''
124Patrick Gamper
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 24''
125Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+14' 24''
126Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
127Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
128Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
129Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
130Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
131Alexander Kamp
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
132Bob Jungels
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
133Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
134Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
135Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
136Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
137Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
138Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
139William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
140Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
141Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
142Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
143Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
144Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
145Lawson Craddock
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
146Daniel Arroyave
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
147Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
148Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
149Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
150Samuele Battistella
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
151Stefan de Bod
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
152Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
153Rubén Fernández
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
154Emmanuel Morin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
155Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
156Johan Jacobs
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
157Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
158Iván García
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
159Chad Haga
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
160Nico Denz
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
161Søren Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
162Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
163Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
164Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
165Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
166Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
167Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
168Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
169Boris Vallée
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
170Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
171Milan Menten
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
172Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
173Marco Canola
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
174Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
175Iver Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF