Classic Loire-Atlantique 2022

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits4h 16' 15''
2Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
3Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
4Paul Lapeira
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
5Hugo Page
France
France+0''
6Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
7Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
8Clément Venturini
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
9Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
10Kamiel Bonneu
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
11Alex Baudin
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling Team+0''
12Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
13Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5''
14Alexis Gougeard
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+20''
15Samuel Leroux
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 36''
16Axel Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 36''
17Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 36''
18Donavan Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 36''
19Thomas Boudat
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 36''
20Mattéo Vercher
France
France+1' 36''
21Romain Grégoire
France
France+1' 36''
22Vito Braet
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 36''
23Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 36''
24Sean Flynn
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling Team+1' 36''
25Maxime Urruty
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+1' 36''
26Nicolas Prodhomme
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 36''
27Emmanuel Morin
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+1' 36''
28Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 36''
29Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 36''
30Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 36''
31Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 36''
32Petr Kelemen
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling Team+1' 36''
33Tristan Delacroix
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+1' 36''
34Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+1' 36''
35Jordi López
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+1' 36''
36Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+1' 36''
37Jérémy Leveau
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 36''
38Robin Froidevaux
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling Team+1' 36''
39Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 36''
40Aloïs Charrin
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling Team+1' 36''
41Antoine Devanne
France
France+1' 36''
42Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 49''
43Dylan Guinet
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+3' 49''
44Eddy Finé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 00''
45Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 00''
46Nicolas Edet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 00''
47Léo Danès
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+7' 20''
48Mathias Le Turnier
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+7' 20''
49Victor Lafay
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 20''
50Nicolas Debeaumarché
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+7' 20''
51Danny van der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+7' 51''
52Savva Novikov
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+7' 51''
53Yaël Joalland
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+7' 51''
54Roberto González
Java - Kiwi Atlántico
Java - Kiwi Atlántico+7' 51''
55Alan Boileau
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+7' 51''
56Martí Márquez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+7' 51''
57Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 54''
58Louis Barré
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+7' 54''
59Fabian Weiss
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling Team+11' 27''
60Tom Mainguenaud
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+11' 27''
61Valentin Tabellion
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+11' 27''
62Jordan Jegat
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+11' 27''
63Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+11' 27''
64Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+11' 27''
65Alessandro Verre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 27''
66Stéphane Rossetto
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+11' 27''
67Thomas Denis
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+11' 27''
68Maarten Verheyen
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+16' 16''
69Antoine Raugel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
70Felix Gall
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
71Marc Sarreau
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
72Valentin Paret-Peintre
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
73Rait Ärm
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
74Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
75Finlay Pickering
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
76Thomas Champion
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
77Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
78Jenno Berckmoes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
79Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
80Eugenio Sánchez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
81Pau Miquel
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
82Álex Jaime
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
83Victor Koretzky
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
84Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
85Pierre Latour
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
86Jason Tesson
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
87Joris Delbove
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
88Norman Vahtra
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
89Axel Mariault
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDNF
90Julien Amadori
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF
91Kévin Besson
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF
92Edouard Bonnefoix
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF
93Jonathan Couanon
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF
94Paul Hennequin
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF
95Axel Huens
France
FranceDNF
96Bastien Tronchon
France
FranceDNF
97Valentin Retailleau
France
FranceDNF
98Rhys Britton
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
99Cian Keogh
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
100Liam Curley
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
101Conn McDunphy
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
102Jack Murphy
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
103Nikiforos Arvanitou
Java - Kiwi Atlántico
Java - Kiwi AtlánticoDNF
104Xavier Cañellas
Java - Kiwi Atlántico
Java - Kiwi AtlánticoDNF
105Louis Contal
Java - Kiwi Atlántico
Java - Kiwi AtlánticoDNF
106Barry Miller
Java - Kiwi Atlántico
Java - Kiwi AtlánticoDNF
107Alessio Gasparini
Java - Kiwi Atlántico
Java - Kiwi AtlánticoDNF
108Edwin Torres
Java - Kiwi Atlántico
Java - Kiwi AtlánticoDNF
109Loris Trastour
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling TeamDNF