RidersTeamsTime
1Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4h 58' 15''
2Fortunato Baliani
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+0''
3Danilo Di Luca
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+2' 50''
4Davide Mucelli
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+2' 50''
5Riccardo Chiarini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 50''
6Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+3' 08''
7Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 08''
8Gabriele Bosisio
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+3' 08''
9Angelo Pagani
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3' 08''
10Francesco Failli
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+3' 08''
11Domenico Pozzovivo
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3' 08''
12Luca Dodi
Idea
Idea+3' 10''
13Carlos Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3' 10''
14Mattia Cattaneo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 14''
15José Serpa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4' 57''
16Zico Waeytens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 16''
17Henry Frusto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+6' 16''
18François Parisien
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+6' 16''
19Cristian Cominelli
Idea
Idea+6' 16''
20Joël Zangerlé
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+6' 16''
21Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+6' 16''
22Robert Vrecer
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+6' 16''
23Jan Hirt
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+6' 16''
24Florian Gaugl
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+6' 16''
25Fabio Duarte
Colombia
Colombia+6' 19''
26Anthony Charteau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 01''
27Luca Mazzanti
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+6' 23''
28Francesco Reda
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+6' 23''
29Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+6' 23''
30Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 23''
31Pierre Rolland
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+6' 23''
32Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+6' 23''
33Marzio Bruseghin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 23''
34Alessandro Bisolti
Idea
Idea+6' 23''
35Miguel Ángel Rubiano
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+6' 23''
36Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+11' 24''
37Davy Commeyne
Crelan
Crelan+11' 24''
38Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+11' 24''
39Antoine Duchesne
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+11' 24''
40Daniele Pietropolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 24''
41Niko Holler
Specialized
Specialized+11' 24''
42David Veilleux
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+11' 24''
43Ilnur Zakarin
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+11' 24''
44Thomas Voeckler
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+11' 24''
45Matteo Busato
Idea
Idea+11' 24''
46Ángel Madrazo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 30''
47Marco Canola
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+11' 36''
48Alexander Budaragin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+12' 57''
49Stijn Neirynck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 57''
50Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+12' 57''
51Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+12' 57''
52Alessandro Proni
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+12' 57''
53Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+12' 57''
54Alex Kirsch
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+12' 57''
55Bjorn Selander
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+12' 57''
56Esteban Chaves
Colombia
Colombia+12' 57''
57Jarlinson Pantano
Colombia
Colombia+12' 57''
58Alessandro Donati
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+12' 57''
59Alexander Zdanov
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+12' 57''
60Marco Frapporti
Idea
Idea+12' 57''