RidersTeamsTime
1Davide Rebellin5h 04' 28''
2Vincenzo Nibali+0''
3Niccolò Bonifazio
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
4Giacomo Nizzolo+0''
5Sonny Colbrelli+0''
6Andrea Pasqualon
Akros - Renfer SA
Akros - Renfer SA+0''
7Simone Ponzi+0''
8Maciej Paterski+0''
9Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0''
10Antonino Parrinello
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+0''
11Marco Marcato+0''
12Marco Tizza
Idea
Idea+0''
13Serge Pauwels+0''
14Sergey Nikolaev+0''
15Marco Tecchio+0''
16Daniel Martínez+0''
17Simone Petilli+0''
18Marco Frapporti+0''
19Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
20Mauro Finetto
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+0''
21Merhawi Kudus+0''
22Luca Chirico+0''
23Ildar Arslanov+0''
24Jonathan Hivert+0''
25Antonio Molina+0''
26Leonardo Basso
Italy
Italy+0''
27Emanuel Buchmann+0''
28Franco Pellizotti+0''
29Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
30Matteo Busato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+7''
31Damiano Cunego+9''
32Edoardo Zardini+21''
33Gianni Moscon
Italy
Italy+34''
34Michele Scarponi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+34''
35Alessio Taliani+1' 57''
36Mário Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
37Chun Kai Feng
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
38Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
39Luca Pacioni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
40Gang Xu
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
41Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
42Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
43Davide Malacarne
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
44Valerio Agnoli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
45Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
46Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
47Marco Canola
Italy
ItalyDNF
48Jacopo Guarnieri
Italy
ItalyDNF
49Ivan Santaromita
Italy
ItalyDNF
50Simone Velasco
Italy
ItalyDNF
51Alberto Bettiol
Italy
ItalyDNF
52Oscar Gatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
53Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
54Simone Stortoni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
55Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
56Andrea Zordan
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
57Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
58Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
59Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
60Simone Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
61Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
62Bartosz Huzarski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
63Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
64Ralf Matzka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
65José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
66Cristiano Salerno
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
67Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
68Matthieu Boulo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
69Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
70Eduardo Sepúlveda
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
71Frédéric Brun
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
72Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
73Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
74Florian Guillou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
75Javier Aramendía
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
76Miguel Ángel Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
77Eduard Prades
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
78Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
79Heiner Parra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
80Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
81Héctor Sáez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
82Stefan Schumacher
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - PolkowiceDNF
83Christian Delle Stelle
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - PolkowiceDNF
84Branislav Samoilav
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - PolkowiceDNF
85Michal PalutaDNF
86Jakub KaczmarekDNF
87Sylwester SzmydDNF
88Nicolas DougallDNF
89Matthew Goss
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
90Jaydé Julius
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
91Adrien NiyonshutiDNF
92Daniel TeklehaimanotDNF
93Antonio NibaliDNF
94Alessandro BisoltiDNF
95Mattia PozzoDNF
96Pierpaolo De NegriDNF
97Eduard Michael GrosuDNF
98Antonio Viola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
99Didier Chaparro
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
100Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
101Ivan BalykinDNF
102Kirill PozdnyakovDNF
103Mamyr StashDNF
104Ivan SavitskyDNF
105Artem NychDNF
106Rafael AndriatoDNF
107Manuel BellettiDNF
108Samuele ContiDNF
109Andrea Fedi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
110Francesco Gavazzi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
111Edwin ÁvilaDNF
112Camilo CastiblancoDNF
113Fabio DuarteDNF
114Sebastián MolanoDNF
115Carlos RamírezDNF
116Cayetano SarmientoDNF
117Félix BarónDNF
118Stephen ClancyDNF
119Kevin Demesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
120Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
121David LozanoDNF
122Javier MegíasDNF
123Andrea PeronDNF
124Charles PlanetDNF
125Brian KamstraDNF
126Simone AntoniniDNF
127Francis De GreefDNF
128Yannick EijssenDNF
129Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
130Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
131Mirko SelvaggiDNF
132Davide BalleriniDNF
133Giovanni CarboniDNF
134Fabio ChinelloDNF
135Mattia FrapportiDNF
136Stefano NardelliDNF
137Lorenzo RotaDNF
138Giorgio BocchiolaDNF
139Adriano Brogi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
140Gabriele Campello
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
141Paolo CiavattaDNF
142Silvio GiorniDNF
143Davide LeoneDNF
144Iltjan NikaDNF
145Gian Marco Di FrancescoDNF
146Michele GazzaraDNF
147Moreno GiampaoloDNF
148Luca MuffoliniDNF
149Antonio Santoro
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
150Michele Scartezzini
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
151Luca CappelliDNF
152Manuel TodaroDNF
153Alessandro Mariani
Idea
IdeaDNF
154Giacomo Peretto
Idea
IdeaDNF
155Alessandro Pettiti
Idea
IdeaDNF
156Matteo Spreafico
Idea
IdeaDNF
157Davide Viganò
Idea
IdeaDNF
158Filippo Fortin
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
159Marco D'Urbano
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
160Andrea Cacciotti
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
161Antonio Di Sante
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
162Matteo Rotondi
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
163Andrea Ruscetta
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
164Gianfranco Visconti
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
165José Tito Hernández
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
166Alberto Cecchin
Akros - Renfer SA
Akros - Renfer SADNF
167Andrea Vaccher
Akros - Renfer SA
Akros - Renfer SADNF
168Dylan Page
Akros - Renfer SA
Akros - Renfer SADNF
169Lukas Jaun
Akros - Renfer SA
Akros - Renfer SADNF
170Nico Brüngger
Akros - Renfer SA
Akros - Renfer SADNF
171Colin Stüssi
Akros - Renfer SA
Akros - Renfer SADNF
172Giacomo Tomio
Akros - Renfer SA
Akros - Renfer SADNF
173Eugenio Bani
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
174Uri Martins
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
175Yukinori Hishinuma
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
176Paolo Lunardon
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
177Rostyslav Zhukovskyy
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
178Rino Zampilli
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
179Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
180Johannes Weber
0711 1
0711 1DNF
181Julian Schulze
0711 1
0711 1DNF
182Florian Nowak
0711 1
0711 1DNF
183Till Drobisch
0711 1
0711 1DNF
184Georg Loef
0711 1
0711 1DNF
185Arnold Fiek
0711 1
0711 1DNF
186Cristiano Monguzzi
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
187Gianluca Giorgilli
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
188Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
189Enea Cambianica
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
190Uroš Repše
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
191Mateo Frankovic
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
192Bruno Maltar
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF