Coppa Agostoni

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
Team Sky4h 49' 33''
2Rein Taaramäe
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1''
3Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+23''
4Luca Wackermann
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+24''
5Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+30''
6Davide Orrico
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+30''
7Anthony Delaplace
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+32''
8Marc Hirschi
Switzerland
Switzerland+34''
9Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+54''
10Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+54''
11Mauro Finetto
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+54''
12Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+55''
13Damiano Caruso
Italy
Italy+55''
14Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+55''
15Ángel Madrazo
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+1' 40''
16Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4' 24''
17Simone Ponzi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+4' 24''
18Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+4' 24''
19Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4' 24''
20Simone Ravanelli
Italy
Italy+4' 25''
21Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4' 25''
22Marco Tizza
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+4' 25''
23Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4' 25''
24Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+4' 25''
25Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+4' 25''
26Delio Fernández
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+4' 25''
27Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4' 25''
28Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+4' 25''
29Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4' 25''
30Gordian Banzer
Switzerland
Switzerland+4' 25''
31Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4' 25''
32Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+4' 26''
33Gino Mäder
Switzerland
Switzerland+4' 26''
34Edoardo Zardini
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+4' 26''
35Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+4' 26''
36Diego Rosa
Team Sky
Team Sky+4' 27''
37Eros Capecchi
Italy
Italy+4' 28''
38Kilian Frankiny
Switzerland
Switzerland+4' 28''
39Matteo Fabbro
Italy
Italy+4' 33''
40Eddie Dunbar
Team Sky
Team Sky+4' 33''
41Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 33''
42Samuele Battistella
Italy
Italy+4' 33''
43Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+4' 34''
44Edwin Ávila
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+4' 34''
45Alessandro Monaco
Italy
ItalyDNF
46Cristian Scaroni
Italy
ItalyDNF
47Andrea Bagioli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
48Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
49Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
50Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
51Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
52Yousif Mirza
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
53Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
54Clément Chevrier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
55Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
56Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
57Clément Champoussin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
58Clément Venturini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
59Leonardo Basso
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
60Michal Golas
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
61Mark Donovan
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
62Ethan Hayter
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
63Manuele Boaro
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
64Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
65Domen Novak
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
66Maxim Pirard
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
67Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
68Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
69Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
70Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
71Dmitry Kozonchuk
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
72Evgeny Kobernyak
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
73Paul Ourselin
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
74Perrig Quémeneur
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
75Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
76Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
77Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
78Miguel Florez
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
79Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
80Sebastian Schönberger
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
81Simone Velasco
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
82Nicolas Rinaldi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
83Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
84Iván Sosa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
85Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
86Eliot Lietaer
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - VeranclassicDNF
87Julien Mortier
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - VeranclassicDNF
88Christophe Masson
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - VeranclassicDNF
89Kenny Molly
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - VeranclassicDNF
90Antoine Warnier
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - VeranclassicDNF
91Thomas Deruette
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - VeranclassicDNF
92Dimitri Peyskens
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - VeranclassicDNF
93Awet Andemeskel
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
94Omer Goldshtein
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
95Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
96José Manuel Díaz
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
97Danilo Celano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
98Miguel Ángel Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
99Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
100Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
101Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
102Justin Oien
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
103Javier Moreno
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTMDNF
104Iuri Filosi
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTMDNF
105Alessandro Fedeli
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTMDNF
106Lucas De Rossi
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTMDNF
107Brice Feillu
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - SamsicDNF
108Kévin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - SamsicDNF
109Armindo Fonseca
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - SamsicDNF
110Romain Le Roux
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - SamsicDNF
111Joan Bou
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniDNF
112Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniDNF
113Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniDNF
114Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
115Daniel Savini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
116Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
117Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
118Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
119Piotr Brozyna
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - PolkowiceDNF
120Pawel Cieslik
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - PolkowiceDNF
121Kamil Malecki
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - PolkowiceDNF
122Michal Paluta
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - PolkowiceDNF
123Alan Banaszek
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - PolkowiceDNF
124Amaro Antunes
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - PolkowiceDNF
125Jonas Koch
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - PolkowiceDNF
126Dimitri Bussard
Switzerland
SwitzerlandDNF
127Patrick Müller
Switzerland
SwitzerlandDNF
128Fabian Lienhard
Switzerland
SwitzerlandDNF
129Mattia Marcelli
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - FocusDNF
130Riccardo Stacchiotti
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - FocusDNF
131Andrea Ruscetta
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - FocusDNF
132Federico Zurlo
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - FocusDNF
133Denis Marian Vulcan
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - FocusDNF
134Emil Dima
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - FocusDNF
135Lukas Rüegg
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - SanticDNF
136Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - SanticDNF
137Dominik Amann
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - SanticDNF
138Matteo Badilatti
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - SanticDNF
139Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - SanticDNF
140Joeri Stallaert
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - SanticDNF
141Isaac Cantón
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - KometaDNF
142Diego Pablo Sevilla
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - KometaDNF
143Michel Ries
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - KometaDNF
144Miguel Ángel Ballesteros
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - KometaDNF
145Wilson Peña
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - KometaDNF
146Awet Habtom
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - KometaDNF
147Alexander Evtushenko
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
148Savva Novikov
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
149Dmitry Sokolov
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
150Arseny Nikiforov
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
151Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
152Davide Gabburo
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
153Veaceslav Biondi
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
154Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
155Mirko Trosino
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
156Michele Corradini
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
157Colin Stüssi
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
158Niccolò Salvietti
Sangemini - MG.K Vis - Vega
Sangemini - MG.K Vis - VegaDNF
159Paolo Totò
Sangemini - MG.K Vis - Vega
Sangemini - MG.K Vis - VegaDNF
160Matteo Draperi
Sangemini - MG.K Vis - Vega
Sangemini - MG.K Vis - VegaDNF
161Michele Gazzara
Sangemini - MG.K Vis - Vega
Sangemini - MG.K Vis - VegaDNF
162Dario Puccioni
Sangemini - MG.K Vis - Vega
Sangemini - MG.K Vis - VegaDNF
163Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini - MG.K Vis - Vega
Sangemini - MG.K Vis - VegaDNF
164Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - MG.K Vis - Vega
Sangemini - MG.K Vis - VegaDNF
165Matteo Sobrero
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental TeamDNF
166Kent Main
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental TeamDNF
167El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental TeamDNF
168Luca Mozzato
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental TeamDNF
169Samuel Mugisha
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental TeamDNF
170Hafetab Weldu
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental TeamDNF
171Stefan De Bod
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental TeamDNF