RidersTeamsTime
1Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates4h 46' 18''
2Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
3Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+31''
4Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 20''
5Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1' 20''
6Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 20''
7Giulio Ciccone+1' 20''
8Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 20''
9Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 20''
10Andrea Garosio
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1' 20''
11Edwin Ávila
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+5' 03''
12Marco Tizza+5' 37''
13Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+5' 37''
14Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+5' 37''
15Simone Ravanelli
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - Carrera+5' 37''
16Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+5' 37''
17Sergey Shilov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 37''
18Davide Rebellin
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+5' 37''
19Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+5' 37''
20Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+5' 37''
21Daniel Savini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5' 37''
22Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 37''
23Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+5' 37''
24Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5' 37''
25Giovanni Aleotti+5' 37''
26Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 37''
27Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+5' 37''
28Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 47''
29Francesco Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+5' 47''
30Filippo Ganna
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+5' 47''
31Mauro Finetto
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+5' 47''
32Filippo Conca
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - Carrera+7' 08''
33Natnael Tesfatsion
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team+7' 08''
34Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+7' 08''
35Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+7' 08''
36Mattia Bais
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+7' 08''
37Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 08''
38Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+7' 08''
39Andrea Bagioli
Team Colpack
Team Colpack+7' 08''
40Francesco Romano
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+8' 16''
41Nelson Soto
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+8' 16''
42Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+8' 16''
43Vadim Pronskiy+8' 16''
44Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+8' 16''
45Romain Combaud
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+8' 16''
46Wilson Peña
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze+8' 16''
47Javier Montoya
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze+8' 16''
48Matteo Sobrero
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team+8' 16''
49Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+8' 16''
50Stefano Oldani
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+8' 16''
51Davide Baldaccini
Team Colpack
Team Colpack+8' 16''
52Dario Puccioni
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+8' 16''
53Riccardo Ciuccarelli
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+8' 16''
54Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+8' 16''
55Rubén Plaza
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+8' 16''
56Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+8' 16''
57Paul Double
Team Colpack
Team Colpack+8' 16''
58Elia VivianiDNF
59Francesco BaldiDNF
60Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
61Chun Kai FengDNF
62Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
63Marcel SiebergDNF
64Jan TratnikDNF
65Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
66Yevgeniy GidichDNF
67Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
68Yuriy NatarovDNF
69Nikita StalnovDNF
70Simone ConsonniDNF
71Roberto FerrariDNF
72Nicolas Dalla ValleDNF
73Matteo Busato
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
74Mattia CattaneoDNF
75Francesco GavazziDNF
76Umberto OrsiniDNF
77Dáyer QuintanaDNF
78Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
79Rubén AcostaDNF
80Marco CanolaDNF
81Damiano CimaDNF
82Masahiro IshigamiDNF
83Alejandro Osorio
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
84Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
85Xavier Cañellas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
86Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
87Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
88Joel Nicolau
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
89Alessandro Fedeli
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF
90Delio FernándezDNF
91Iuri FilosiDNF
92Alexis Guérin
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF
93Javier Moreno
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF
94Marco LandiDNF
95Evgeny KobernyakDNF
96Evgeniy ShalunovDNF
97Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
98Aimé De GendtDNF
99Andrea PasqualonDNF
100Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
101Maxime BouetDNF
102Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
103Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
104Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
105Aurélien DoleattoDNF
106Niccolò Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
107Jérôme Cousin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
108Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
109Bryan NauleauDNF
110Paul OurselinDNF
111Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
112Rein Taaramäe
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
113Mikel Aristi
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
114Urko Berrade
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
115Julen Irizar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
116Sergio RodríguezDNF
117Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
118Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
119Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
120Maxime Cam
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
121Patrick MüllerDNF
122Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
123Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
124Riccardo Minali
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
125Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
126Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
127Freddy Ovett
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
128Samuele Battistella
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental TeamDNF
129Connor Brown
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental TeamDNF
130El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental TeamDNF
131Million Beza Ejgu
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental TeamDNF
132Martin Lavric
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental TeamDNF
133Davide Botta
Team Colpack
Team ColpackDNF
134Luca Colnaghi
Team Colpack
Team ColpackDNF
135Alessandro Covi
Team Colpack
Team ColpackDNF
136Felix Meo
Team Colpack
Team ColpackDNF
137Sebastián Castaño
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
138Matteo Domenicali
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
139Davide Ferrari
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
140Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
141Nicolò Parisini
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
142Federico Burchio
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
143Valter Ghigino
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
144Roman Kustadinchev
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
145Ivan Martinelli
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
146Franco Orocito
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
147Orlando Pitzanti
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
148Yamil Tapia
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
149Fabio Mazzucco
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
150Nicola Graziato
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
151Gianni Pugi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
152Filippo Zana
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
153Alberto Amici
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
154Matteo Bellia
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
155Kevin Colleoni
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
156Raul Colombo
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
157Stefano Taglietti
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
158Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
159Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
160Simone Sterbini
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
161Denis Marian Vulcan
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
162Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
163Antonijo Barac
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
164Lorenzo Marenzi
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
165Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
166Antonino Pugliese
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
167Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
168Sondre Enger
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF