Critérium du Dauphiné

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO27h 36' 40''
2Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+8''
3Tejay van Garderen
EF Education First
EF Education First+20''
4Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+21''
5Wout Poels
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+28''
6Dylan Teuns
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+32''
7Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+33''
8Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 12''
9Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 20''
10Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 21''
11Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 24''
12Richie Porte
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 38''
13Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 38''
14Michael Woods
EF Education First
EF Education First+2' 24''
15Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+3' 13''
16Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 17''
17Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+5' 29''
18Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+5' 49''
19Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 15''
20Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 53''
21Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 14''
22Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 00''
23Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 44''
24Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 18''
25Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 16''
26Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 50''
27Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+11' 51''
28Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14' 20''
29Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First
EF Education First+14' 57''
30Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+16' 12''
31Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+19' 03''
32Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+20' 06''
33Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+20' 48''
34Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+22' 49''
35Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+23' 16''
36Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+24' 33''
37Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+26' 31''
38Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+27' 02''
39Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+27' 27''
40Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
CCC Team+27' 45''
41Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+28' 31''
42Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+28' 40''
43Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+29' 31''
44Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+31' 07''
45Robert Power
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+31' 41''
46Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+32' 45''
47Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+33' 47''
48Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+33' 53''
49Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+34' 37''
50Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+34' 58''
51David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+35' 27''
52Jesper Hansen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+35' 49''
53Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+36' 28''
54Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+36' 32''
55Rafael Valls
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+39' 53''
56Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+41' 52''
57Jan Tratnik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+42' 05''
58Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+42' 07''
59Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+42' 36''
60Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+43' 26''
61Hernando Bohórquez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+43' 47''
62Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+44' 36''
63Simon Clarke
EF Education First
EF Education First+44' 51''
64Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+44' 54''
65Darwin Atapuma
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+45' 03''
66Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
CCC Team+45' 08''
67Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+45' 40''
68Jonas Koch
CCC Team
CCC Team+45' 59''
69José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+46' 54''
70Cristián Muñoz
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+47' 45''
71Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+47' 57''
72Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+48' 23''
73Clément Venturini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+48' 38''
74Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+49' 15''
75Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+50' 59''
76Mark Padun
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+51' 14''
77Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+51' 32''
78Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+52' 06''
79Stefan De Bod
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+53' 25''
80Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+53' 57''
81Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+54' 28''
82Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+54' 41''
83Logan Owen
EF Education First
EF Education First+54' 42''
84Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+55' 04''
85Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+55' 40''
86Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+55' 58''
87Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+56' 58''
88Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+57' 17''
89Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+57' 49''
90Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+57' 57''
91Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+59' 09''
92Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+59' 28''
93Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 00' 19''
94Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 02' 11''
95Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 03' 02''
96Natnael Berhane
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 04' 03''
97Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 04' 12''
98Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 06' 29''
99Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 06' 40''
100Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 06' 53''
101Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 07' 06''
102Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1h 08' 04''
103Alex Dowsett
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 09' 38''
104Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 11' 20''
105Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 11' 21''
106Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 11' 44''
107Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+1h 12' 12''
108Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 12' 18''
109Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 12' 20''
110Dion Smith
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 12' 23''
111Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 12' 35''
112Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 13' 48''
113Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 14' 01''
114Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 15' 17''
115Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 15' 28''
116James Whelan
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 16' 25''
117Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 18' 03''
118Vasil Kiryienka
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 18' 53''
119Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 18' 55''
120Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 20' 53''
121Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+1h 21' 12''
122William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 22' 28''
123Julius van den Berg
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 23' 08''