Arnhem - Veenendaal Classic 2014

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Yves Lampaert4h 35' 03''
2Michael Vingerling
Team 3M
Team 3M+10''
3Jos van Emden+10''
4Tom Van Asbroeck+10''
5Jempy Drucker+10''
6Berden de Vries+13''
7Ivar Slik
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+13''
8Tim Gebauer
Stölting
Stölting+13''
9Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+13''
10Dáyer Quintana+13''
11Shane Archbold+1' 11''
12Dylan Groenewegen+1' 11''
13Jan Brockhoff+1' 11''
14Kenny van Hummel
Netherlands
Netherlands+1' 11''
15Tim Ariesen+1' 11''
16André Looij
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+1' 11''
17Emiel Vermeulen
Team 3M
Team 3M+1' 11''
18Johim Ariesen
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+1' 11''
19Maarten van Trijp
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+1' 11''
20Enrique Sanz+1' 11''
21Eddy van IJzendoorn
Netherlands
Netherlands+1' 11''
22Roy Jans+1' 11''
23Ricardo van Dongen
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+1' 11''
24Adriaan Janssen+1' 11''
25Jan Dieteren
Stölting
Stölting+1' 11''
26Ulises Castillo
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling Team+1' 11''
27Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 11''
28Robert Pölder
Giant CT
Giant CT+1' 11''
29Twan Castelijns
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+1' 11''
30Barry Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 11''
31Egidijus Juodvalkis
Team 3M
Team 3M+1' 11''
32Peter Schulting
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+1' 11''
33Rubén Caseny
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling Team+1' 11''
34Arno van der Zwet+1' 11''
35Martijn Budding
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+1' 11''
36Coen Vermeltfoort+1' 11''
37Ryan Mullen
An Post
An Post+1' 11''
38Jonas Tenbrock
Stölting
Stölting+1' 11''
39Jack Wilson
An Post
An Post+1' 11''
40Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+1' 11''
41Wouter Mol
Netherlands
Netherlands+1' 11''
42Clay Murfert+1' 11''
43Arne Egner
Stölting
Stölting+1' 11''
44Cortlan Brown+1' 11''
45Theo Bos
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 11''
46Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 11''
47Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 11''
48Maximilian Werda
Stölting
Stölting+1' 11''
49Gert-Jan Bosman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+1' 11''
50Kenneth Vanbilsen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 11''
51Aaron Gate+1' 11''
52Mark McNally+1' 11''
53Jetse Bol
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 11''
54Maurits Lammertink+1' 11''
55Michael Van Staeyen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 11''
56Remco te Brake
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+1' 11''
57Fredrik Ludvigsson
Giant CT
Giant CT+1' 11''
58Frederik Veuchelen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 11''
59Oscar Riesebeek
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+1' 11''
60Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 11''
61Kobus Hereijgers+1' 11''
62Sebastiaan Pot
Team 3M
Team 3M+1' 11''
63Bram Nolten
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+1' 11''
64Jasper Bovenhuis+1' 11''
65Sjoerd Kouwenhoven+1' 11''
66Juraj Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 11''
67Jesper Asselman
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+1' 11''
68Dennis van Winden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 11''
69Davide Villella
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 11''
70Bas Tietema
Netherlands
Netherlands+1' 11''
71Jan Ghyselinck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 25''
72Jean-Marc Marino
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 25''
73Jim van den Berg+1' 25''
74Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+1' 25''
75Brecht Dhaene
Astellas
Astellas+1' 25''
76Dennis Smit
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+1' 28''
77Christopher Uberti
Astellas
Astellas+2' 07''
78Fraser Gough
Team 3M
Team 3M+3' 19''
79Bart van Haaren
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+4' 07''
80Reinier Honig
Netherlands
Netherlands+4' 07''
81Glenn O'Shea
An Post
An Post+5' 32''
82Michael Pincus
Astellas
Astellas+5' 53''
83Jasper Hamelink+7' 30''
84Peter Koning
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+9' 42''
85Marco Marcato
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
86Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
87Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
88Arthur Vanoverberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
89Tim De Troyer
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
90Lander Seynaeve
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
91Mathias Rask
Giant CT
Giant CTDNF
92Lars van der Haar
Giant CT
Giant CTDNF
93Matt Green
Astellas
AstellasDNF
94Huub Duyn
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling RotterdamDNF
95Ronan van Zandbeek
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling RotterdamDNF
96Stefan Poutsma
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
97Rens te Stroet
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
98Wim Stroetinga
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
99Marco Hoekstra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
100Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
101Carlos Santos
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
102Gustavo Miño
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
103Travis Samuel
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
104David van Eerd
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
105Frederik Dombrowski
Stölting
StöltingDNF
106Dylan van Zijl
Team 3M
Team 3MDNF
107Wouter Wippert
Netherlands
NetherlandsDNF