Arnhem - Veenendaal Classic 2015

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Dylan Groenewegen4h 26' 26''
2Yauheni Hutarovich+0''
3Roman Maikin+0''
4Roy Jans+0''
5Bert Van Lerberghe+0''
6Amaury Capiot+0''
7Wouter Mol
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+0''
8Thomas Stewart
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+0''
9Jeroen Meijers
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+0''
10Romain Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
11Barry Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
12Alberto Cecchin
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus+0''
13Oliver Naesen+0''
14Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+0''
15Laurent Evrard
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
16Koos Jeroen Kers+4''
17Aidis Kruopis
An Post
An Post+4''
18Krister Hagen
Team Coop
Team Coop+4''
19August Jensen
Team Coop
Team Coop+4''
20Tim Ariesen
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+4''
21Wilco Kelderman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4''
22Johim Ariesen+4''
23Kevin Feiereisen+4''
24Zhihui Jiang
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+4''
25Aaron Grosser
Stölting
Stölting+4''
26Joris Nieuwenhuis
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+4''
27Tom Dernies
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4''
28Tim Vanspeybroeck
Team 3M
Team 3M+4''
29Ronan van Zandbeek
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+4''
30Aaron Gate
An Post
An Post+4''
31Kobus Hereijgers+4''
32Cees Bol
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+4''
33Yannick Eckmann
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus+4''
34Mathew Cronshaw+4''
35Ludwig De Winter
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4''
36Sven Reutter
Stölting
Stölting+4''
37Luuc Bugter
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto Cyclingteam+4''
38Jonas Tenbrock
Stölting
Stölting+4''
39Gert-Jan Bosman
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+4''
40Thomas Wertz
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4''
41Andreas Olsen
Team Coop
Team Coop+4''
42Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+4''
43Remco te Brake
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+4''
44Peter Lenderink
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+4''
45Twan Brusselman+4''
46Harry Sweering+4''
47Markus Hoelgaard
Team Coop
Team Coop+4''
48Lars Becker
Stölting
Stölting+4''
49Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4''
50Roland Thalmann
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus+4''
51Viktor Manakov+4''
52Matthew Holmes+4''
53Nick van der Lijke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4''
54Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+4''
55Alistair Slater+4''
56Ivan Balykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4''
57Michael Vingerling
Team 3M
Team 3M+4''
58James Vanlandschoot
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4''
59Tormod Jacobsen
Team Coop
Team Coop+4''
60Kirill Pozdnyakov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4''
61Jetse Bol+4''
62Rens te Stroet+4''
63Robin Sténuit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4''
64Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4''
65Martijn Budding
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+4''
66Loïc Pestiaux
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4''
67Giacomo Tomio
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus+4''
68Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+19''
69Dion Beukeboom
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+28''
70Jan-Willem van Schip
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto Cyclingteam+28''
71Massimo Morabito+28''
72Mike Northey+28''
73Mark McNally+28''
74Twan Castelijns
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+28''
75Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+28''
76Tim De Troyer
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+37''
77Berden de Vries
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+40''
78Ryan Mullen
An Post
An Post+46''
79Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+49''
80Maxime Cam
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+57''
81Steven Lammertink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 07''
82Elmar Reinders+2' 11''
83Bart Dielissen
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto Cyclingteam+2' 11''
84Alexander Krieger+2' 32''
85Oscar Riesebeek
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+2' 45''
86Jack Wilson
An Post
An Post+4' 16''
87Conor Dunne
An Post
An Post+4' 16''
88Jasper Hamelink
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+5' 01''
89Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
Team 3M+5' 01''
90Ivar Slik
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+5' 05''
91Frédérique Robert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 43''
92Pit Schlechter+6' 43''
93Ricardo van Dongen
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+6' 43''
94Jim van den Berg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+6' 43''
95Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+6' 43''
96Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+6' 43''
97Kristian Jensen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+6' 43''
98Stef Krul
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+6' 43''
99Tom Scully
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+6' 43''
100Florian Guillou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
101Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
102Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
103Moreno De Pauw
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
104Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
105Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
106Roy Eefting-Bloem
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto CyclingteamDNF
107Joey van Rhee
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
108Jordi Talen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling RotterdamDNF
109Coen Vermeltfoort
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling RotterdamDNF
110Stefan Kreder
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelDNF
111Massimo Graziato
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
112Wim Stroetinga
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
113Rick van Breda
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
114Alessio Bottura
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - ThömusDNF
115Ricardo Creel
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - ThömusDNF
116Jenthe Biermans
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
117Davy Gunst
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
118Yoeri Havik
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
119Håvard Blikra
Team Coop
Team CoopDNF
120Manuel Porzner
Stölting
StöltingDNF
121Gertjan De Vos
Team 3M
Team 3MDNF
122Christophe Sleurs
Team 3M
Team 3MDNF
123Nicolas Vereecken
Team 3M
Team 3MDNF
124Gaëtan Pons
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF