Veenendaal - Veenendaal 2022

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Dylan Groenewegen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange4h 32' 40''
2Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
3Arnaud De Lie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
4Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+0''
5Timothy Dupont
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
6Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
7Pierre Barbier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
8Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+0''
9Arvid de Kleijn
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+0''
10Jordi Warlop
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
11Casper van Uden
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
12Thimo Willems
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+0''
13Tim van Dijke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
14Loe van Belle
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
15Coen Vermeltfoort
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team+0''
16Hartthijs de Vries
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+0''
17Kasper Andersen
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+0''
18Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
19Bart Lemmen
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team+0''
20Luke Mudgway
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling+0''
21Etienne van Empel
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
China Glory Continental Cycling Team+0''
22Gil D'Heygere
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+0''
23Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
24Roel van Sintmaartensdijk
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team+0''
25Victor Broex
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+0''
26Cameron Scott
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast+0''
27Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+0''
28Zack Gilmore
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast+0''
29Arne Peters
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam+0''
30Maikel Zijlaard
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team+0''
31Milan Menten
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
32Rick Pluimers
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
33Owen Geleijn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
34Yentl Vandevelde
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+0''
35Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
36Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
37Julien Vermote
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+0''
38Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
39Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
40Michel Heßmann
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
41Jan Maas
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+0''
42Per Strand Hagenes
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
43Niklas Märkl
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
44Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
45Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+11''
45Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+11''
46Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+15''
47Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+15''
48Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+17''
49Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+35''
50Vito Braet
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+39''
51Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+45''
52Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+55''
53Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+55''
54Fabio Van den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+1' 01''
55Martinš Pluto
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+1' 13''
56Brady Gilmore
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast+1' 13''
57Tom Sexton
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling+1' 13''
58Brent Van de Kerkhove
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+1' 15''
59Stijn Daemen
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+1' 15''
60Torsten Demeyere
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+1' 15''
61Stijn Appel
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+1' 15''
62Tim Naberman
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 15''
63Dries De Pooter
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+1' 15''
64Ethan Batt
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling+1' 15''
65Darren Rafferty
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+1' 15''
66Cédric Beullens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 15''
67Simon Dehairs
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+1' 15''
68Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 15''
69Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+1' 15''
70Antti-Jussi Juntunen
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+1' 15''
71Miguel Heidemann
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+1' 15''
72Jenno Berckmoes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 15''
73Attilio Viviani
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 15''
74Tomáš Kopecký
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+1' 15''
75Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 15''
76Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+1' 15''
77Ayco Bastiaens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+1' 15''
78Tomas Joseph
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+1' 15''
79Gilles Borra
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+1' 15''
80Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+1' 15''
81Harry Sweeny
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 15''
82Sébastien Grignard
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 15''
83Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 15''
84Campbell Stewart
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 20''
85Michael Garrison
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+1' 57''
86Meindert Weulink
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+1' 57''
87Dorian De Maeght
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 57''
88Marien Bogerd
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam+1' 57''
89Tim Marsman
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+1' 57''
90Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+1' 57''
91Robin Carpenter
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+1' 57''
92Adrien Lagrée
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+1' 57''
93Rick Ottema
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+1' 57''
94Thijs de Lange
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+1' 57''
95Jaap Roelen
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+1' 57''
96Lucas Janssen
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+1' 57''
97Reinier Honig
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
China Glory Continental Cycling Team+1' 57''
98Nils Wolfenbuttel
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team+1' 57''
99Kelland O'Brien
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 03''
100Sam Welsford
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 43''
101Jesper Rasch
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+2' 43''
102Jelle Bootsveld
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam+2' 43''
103Tibor del Grosso
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+3' 18''
104Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+6' 10''
105Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 10''
106Kamiel Bonneu
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 10''
107Carter Bettles
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast+6' 10''
108Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+6' 10''
109Kane Richards
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast+6' 10''
110Donavan Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 10''
111Corné van Kessel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 10''
112Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
113Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
114Asbjørn Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
115Frederik Rodenberg
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
116Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
117Raphael Parisella
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
118Bas Tietema
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
119Wessel Krul
Human Powered Health
Human Powered HealthDNF
120Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
121Bodi Del Grosso
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CTDNF
122Sam Gademan
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
Allinq Continental CyclingteamDNF
123Robin Löwik
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
Allinq Continental CyclingteamDNF
124Jasper Schouten
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
Allinq Continental CyclingteamDNF
125Dennis van der Horst
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
Allinq Continental CyclingteamDNF
126Angus Lyons
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine CoastDNF
127Declan Trezise
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine CoastDNF
128Matthijs Büchli
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
129Jente Boons
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
130Sven Burger
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
131Yoeri Havik
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
132Ryan Christensen
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro CyclingDNF
133Logan Currie
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro CyclingDNF
134Mitchel Fitzsimons
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro CyclingDNF
135Nazaerbieke Bieken
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
China Glory Continental Cycling TeamDNF
136Willie Smit
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
China Glory Continental Cycling TeamDNF
137Hayden Strong
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
China Glory Continental Cycling TeamDNF
138Changquan Xu
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
China Glory Continental Cycling TeamDNF
139Xianjing Lyu
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
China Glory Continental Cycling TeamDNF
140Liam Holowesko
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - AxeonDNF
141Toby Perry
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - AxeonDNF
142Angel Deckers
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
143Jarne Van Dyck
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
144Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
145Marius Wold
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
146Peter Schulting
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling TeamDNF
147Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling TeamDNF