RidersTeamsTime
1Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma4h 38' 04''
2Christophe Laporte
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
3Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 35''
4Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 36''
5Biniam Girmay
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 36''
6Jhonatan Narváez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 36''
7Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 36''
8Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 36''
9Tiesj Benoot
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 36''
10Kasper Asgreen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 36''
11Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+3' 30''
12Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 30''
13Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 30''
14Michael Gogl
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+3' 31''
15Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 34''
16Iván García
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 34''
17Marco Haller
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 34''
18Nathan Van Hooydonck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 43''
19Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+5' 43''
20Michael Valgren
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+5' 44''
21Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 57''
22Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
Team DSM+5' 57''
23Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 57''
24Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 00''
25Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+6' 00''
26Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+6' 00''
27Ben Turner
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 00''
28Cédric Beullens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 00''
29Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+6' 00''
30Alex Aranburu
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 00''
31Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 00''
32John Degenkolb
Team DSM
Team DSM+6' 00''
33Barnabás Peák
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 00''
34Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+6' 00''
35Damien Touzé
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+6' 00''
36Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 00''
37Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 00''
38Jenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+6' 00''
39Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 00''
40Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 00''
41Victor Koretzky
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+6' 00''
42Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+6' 00''
43Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 00''
44Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+6' 00''
45Fabio Felline
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 00''
46Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 00''
47Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSM+6' 00''
48Erik Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+6' 00''
49Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 00''
50Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+6' 00''
51Fred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+6' 00''
52Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 00''
53Davide Ballerini
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 00''
54Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 00''
55Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 00''
56Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 05''
57Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 05''
58Jannik Steimle
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 05''
59Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 10''
60Otto Vergaerde
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 22''
61Iñigo Elosegui
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 53''
62Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+10' 53''
63Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+10' 53''
64Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+10' 53''
65Bob Jungels
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+11' 15''
66Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 15''
67Stan Dewulf
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+11' 15''
68Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+11' 15''
69Michael Schär
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+11' 15''
70Lasse Hansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+12' 28''
71Mathias Norsgaard
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 28''
72Nils Politt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 28''
73Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 28''
74Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+12' 28''
75Sébastien Grignard
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 28''
76Michele Gazzoli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 28''
77Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+12' 28''
78Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+12' 28''
79Magnus Sheffield
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+12' 28''
80Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+12' 28''
81Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+12' 28''
82Davide Gabburo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+12' 28''
83Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+12' 28''
84Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+12' 28''
85Ryan Mullen
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 28''
86Artyom Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 28''
87Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+12' 28''
88Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 28''
89Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+12' 28''
90Hugo Page
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+12' 28''
91Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 28''
92Martin Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+12' 28''
93Niklas Märkl
Team DSM
Team DSM+12' 28''
94Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 28''
95Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+12' 28''
96Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+12' 28''
97Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+12' 28''
98Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+12' 28''
99Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 28''
100Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 28''
101Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 28''
102André Carvalho
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 28''
103Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+12' 28''
104Johan Jacobs
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 28''
105Leonardo Basso
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 28''
106Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+12' 28''
107Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 28''
108Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+12' 28''
109Wesley Kreder
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 28''
110Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+12' 28''
111Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+12' 28''
112Stijn Steels
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
113Edoardo Affini
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
114Tosh Van der Sande
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
115Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
116Michael Schwarzmann
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
117Rüdiger Selig
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
118Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
119Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
120Antoine Raugel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
121Gianni Moscon
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
122Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
123Davide Martinelli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
124Filip Maciejuk
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
125Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
126Kamil Gradek
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
127Danny van Poppel
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
128Jonas Koch
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
129Jordi Meeus
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
130Tom Bohli
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
131Simone Consonni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
132Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
133Jelle Wallays
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
134Owain Doull
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
135Lukasz Wisniowski
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
136Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
137Kim Heiduk
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
138Sep Vanmarcke
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
139Matthias Brändle
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
140Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
141Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
142Kelland O'Brien
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
143Campbell Stewart
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
144Leon Heinschke
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
145Søren Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
146Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
147Quinn Simmons
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
148Daan Hoole
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
149Alexys Brunel
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
150Felix Groß
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
151Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
152Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
153Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
154Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
155Edvald Boasson Hagen
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
156Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
157Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
158Alexis Gougeard
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
159Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
160Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
161Jordi Warlop
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
162Luca Colnaghi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
163Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
164Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
165Sacha Modolo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
166Enrico Zanoncello
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
167Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
168Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
169Jenno Berckmoes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
170Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
171Niklas Larsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
172Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF