RidersTeamsTime
1Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step22h 43' 26''
2Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+31''
3Peter Sagan
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 00''
4Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 02''
5Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 03''
6Wilco Kelderman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 11''
7Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 15''
8Ion Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 19''
9Tom Dumoulin
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 22''
10Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 31''
11Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 36''
12Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+1' 44''
13Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 49''
14Taylor Phinney
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 53''
15Tony Martin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 01''
16André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 12''
17Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 17''
18Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 25''
19Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2' 32''
20Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 39''
21Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 40''
22Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 41''
23Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 42''
24Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 48''
25John Degenkolb
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 49''
26Danny van Poppel
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 52''
27Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 54''
28Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 00''
29Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 03''
30Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 09''
31Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3' 13''
32Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 20''
33Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 28''
34Marco Marcato
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 34''
35Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+3' 37''
36Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 37''
37Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 38''
38Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 41''
39Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 54''
40Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 00''
41Frederik Backaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 23''
42Yukiya Arashiro
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 24''
43Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 50''
44Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 53''
45Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+5' 16''
46Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 38''
47Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 11''
48Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 17''
49Søren Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSM+7' 42''
50Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 43''
51Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+8' 16''
52Michael Mørkøv
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8' 21''
53Berden de Vries
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+8' 27''
54Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 45''
55Patrick Gretsch
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+8' 56''
56Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 57''
57Mário Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 12''
58Hugo Houle
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+9' 16''
59Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 26''
60Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 39''
61Nick van der Lijke
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+9' 51''
62Jonas Van Genechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+10' 20''
63Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 32''
64Luka Pibernik
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 35''
65Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 01''
66Nico Denz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+12' 30''
67Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 32''
68Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+14' 03''
69Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14' 19''
70Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 24''
71Roy Jans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+16' 41''
72Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+18' 18''
73Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+18' 28''
74Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+19' 29''
75Carlos Verona
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+20' 48''
76Simone Antonini
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+21' 54''
77Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+22' 33''
78Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+22' 47''
79Stefan Küng
CCC Team
CCC Team+23' 28''
80Mark McNally
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+23' 38''
81Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+24' 41''
82Tom Bohli
CCC Team
CCC Team+25' 10''
83Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+26' 03''
84Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+26' 14''