Flèche Wallonne

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step4h 55' 14''
2Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
3Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6''
4Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8''
5Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8''
6Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8''
7Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8''
8Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+8''
9Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11''
10Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+11''
11Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11''
12Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11''
13Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11''
14Dylan Teuns
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+11''
15Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11''
16Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+11''
17Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15''
18Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+19''
19Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23''
20Sergio Henao
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+25''
21Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+25''
22Wout Poels
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+30''
23Simon Clarke
EF Education First
EF Education First+36''
24Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+38''
25Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+42''
26Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+45''
27Davide Formolo
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+45''
28Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+56''
29Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 24''
30Enric Mas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 45''
31Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 45''
32Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 47''
33Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 47''
34Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 47''
35Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+1' 47''
36Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 57''
37Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 59''
38Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 01''
39Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 01''
40Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 02''
41Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 06''
42Nathan Haas
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 07''
43Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 29''
44Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 29''
45Eliot Lietaer
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+2' 29''
46David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 41''
47Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 22''
48Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3' 22''
49Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3' 22''
50Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 52''
51Larry Warbasse
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 36''
52Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 45''
53Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 01''
54Damiano Caruso
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+6' 19''
55Michael Woods
EF Education First
EF Education First+6' 19''
56Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 24''
57Davide Villella
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 24''
58Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 24''
59Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 24''
60Nicolas Roche
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+6' 27''
61Mario González
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+6' 30''
62Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 47''
63August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+7' 26''
64Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 27''
65Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 27''
66Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+7' 27''
67Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 27''
68Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+7' 33''
69Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 34''
70Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+7' 34''
71Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 34''
72Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 37''
73José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 40''
74Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 47''
75Nathan Brown
EF Education First
EF Education First+7' 48''
76Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+7' 48''
77Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 57''
78Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 00''
79Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 00''
80Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 00''
81Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+8' 00''
82Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+8' 00''
83Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 00''
84Enrico Battaglin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8' 22''
85Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 50''
86Jonas Koch
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 54''
87Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 15''
88Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 49''
89Robin Carpenter
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+9' 49''
90Ruben Guerreiro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 29''
91Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 53''
92Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+10' 53''
93Colin Joyce
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+10' 58''
94Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 58''
95Ryan Anderson
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+10' 58''
96Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+10' 58''
97Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 10''
98Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+11' 18''
99Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 37''
100Michael Valgren
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+11' 38''
101Sean Bennett
EF Education First
EF Education First+11' 55''
102Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+16' 45''
103Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
104Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
105Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
106Jaime Castrillo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
107Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
108Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
109Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
110Tsgabu Grmay
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
111Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
112Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
113Dion Smith
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
114Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
115Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
116Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
117Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
118Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
119Clément Chevrier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
120Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
121David De La Cruz
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
122Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
123Michal Golas
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
124Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
125Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
126Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
127Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
128Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
129Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
130Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
131Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
132Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
133Ion Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
134Steff Cras
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
135Willie Smit
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
136Dmitriy Strakhov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
137Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
138Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
139Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
140Mathias Le Turnier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
141Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
142Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
143Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
144Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
145Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
146Lawson Craddock
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
147Alex Howes
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
148James Whelan
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
149William Barta
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
150Josef Cerný
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
151Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
152Brandon McNulty
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC CyclingDNF
153Adam De Vos
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC CyclingDNF
154Gavin Mannion
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC CyclingDNF
155Svein Tuft
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC CyclingDNF
156Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
157Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
158Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
159Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
160Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
161Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
162Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
163Awet Andemeskel
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
164Edwin Ávila
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
165Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
166Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
167Kevyn Ista
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-BruxellesDNF
168Kenny Molly
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-BruxellesDNF
169Julien Mortier
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-BruxellesDNF
170Óscar Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
171Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
172Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
173Julen Irizar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
174Héctor Sáez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
175Sergio Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF