RidersTeamsTime
1Mikel Landa
Team INEOS
Team INEOS14h 44' 48''
2Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2''
3Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14''
4Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+19''
5Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+24''
6Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+24''
7Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+28''
8Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+30''
9Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+42''
10Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+56''
11Matteo Busato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1' 11''
12Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2' 03''
13Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 04''
14Michele Scarponi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 52''
15Michele Gazzara
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+3' 35''
16Egan Bernal
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4' 18''
17Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+4' 22''
18Daniel Martínez
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+6' 21''
19Edgar Pinto
Skydive Dubai
Skydive Dubai+6' 28''
20Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+6' 48''
21Vincenzo Nibali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 58''
22Ian Boswell
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7' 08''
23Davide Malacarne
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 10''
24Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+8' 16''
25Eduard Prades
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+8' 19''
26Cristián Rodríguez
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+9' 29''
27Rodolfo Torres
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+10' 07''
28Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+11' 06''
29Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+11' 14''
30Philip Deignan
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+11' 43''
31Edward Ravasi
Italy
Italy+13' 10''
32Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+13' 40''
33Marco Tecchio
Italy
Italy+13' 54''
34Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+14' 14''
35Julen Amezqueta
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+14' 20''
36Luca Chirico
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+14' 21''
37Gavin Mannion
Drapac
Drapac+14' 37''
38João Gaspar
Brazil
Brazil+18' 05''
39Valerio Agnoli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+18' 20''
40Mauro Finetto
Italy
Italy+20' 09''
41Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+21' 21''
42Eros Capecchi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+21' 24''
43Stefano Nardelli
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+21' 27''
44Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+22' 22''
45Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+22' 38''
46Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+23' 09''
47Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+23' 09''
48Ivan Santaromita
Skydive Dubai
Skydive Dubai+23' 43''
49Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+23' 58''
50Enrico Anselmi
Italy
Italy+24' 12''
51Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+24' 34''
52Magno Nazaret
Brazil
Brazil+24' 48''
53Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+25' 33''
54Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+25' 37''
55Tomás Gil
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+25' 49''
56Murilo Affonso
Brazil
Brazil+25' 51''
57Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+26' 04''
58Paul Voß
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+26' 20''
59Matteo Fabbro
Italy
Italy+26' 53''
60Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+27' 05''
61Adam Phelan
Drapac
Drapac+27' 07''
62Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+28' 04''
63Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+28' 08''
64Caio Godoy
Brazil
Brazil+28' 36''
65Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+29' 51''
66Bartosz Huzarski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+30' 02''
67Dominik Nerz
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+30' 47''
68Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+31' 01''
69Lachlan Norris
Drapac
Drapac+31' 54''
70Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+32' 16''
71Francisco Mancebo
Skydive Dubai
Skydive Dubai+33' 18''
72Marco Tizza
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+35' 29''
73Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+36' 29''
74Marco Zamparella
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+36' 33''
75François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+38' 13''
76Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+38' 36''
77Antonio Nibali
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+39' 00''
78Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+39' 40''
79José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+41' 10''
80Alexandr Kolobnev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+41' 27''
81Sebastian Schönberger
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+43' 24''
82Niccolò Salvietti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+45' 05''
83Uri Martins
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+45' 24''
84Peter Koning
Drapac
Drapac+46' 08''