Cholet Pays de La Loire

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Elia Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits4h 43' 35''
2Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
3Pierre Barbier
Delko
Delko+0''
4Dorian Godon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
5Marc Sarreau+0''
6Alex Vogel
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+0''
7Matthew Bostock
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+0''
8Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
9Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
10Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
11Maurits Lammertink
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
12Pier-André Côté
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+0''
13Niccolò Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
14Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
15Jason Tesson
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
16Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+0''
17Dylan Kowalski
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
18Tobias Kongstad
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+0''
19Jesper Hansen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+0''
20Jérémy Leveau
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
21Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
22Lawrence Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
23Mathias De Witte
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
24Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+0''
25Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+0''
26Žiga Jerman
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
27Casper van Uden
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSM+0''
28Anthony Jullien
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
29Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
30Georg Zimmerman
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
31Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
32Lukas Rüegg
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+0''
33Nicola Venchiarutti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
34Maxime Urruty
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
35Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
36Nans Peters
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
37Théry Schir
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+0''
38Stephen Bassett
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+0''
39Clément Berthet
Delko
Delko+0''
40Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+0''
41Jon Barrenetxea
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
42Fabio Sabatini
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
43Torstein Træen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+0''
44Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
45Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+0''
46Elmar Reinders
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+0''
47Biniam Girmay
Delko
Delko+0''
48Winner Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
49Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
50Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
51Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
52Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
53Luca Chirico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
54Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+10''
55Leon Heinschke
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSM+10''
56Julien Antomarchi
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+12''
57Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+12''
58Simon Geschke
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12''
59Alexandre Geniez
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+12''
60Lucas De Rossi
Delko
Delko+12''
61Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+15''
62Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+15''
63Cyrille Thièry
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+15''
64Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko
Delko+16''
65Emmanuel Morin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+16''
66Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+16''
67Kévin Reza
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+20''
68Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+31''
69Rory Townsend
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+50''
70Sergio Martín
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+50''
71Dáyer Quintana
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+50''
72Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+52''
73Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+52''
74Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 16''
75Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 25''
76Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 38''
77Jacob Scott
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+1' 57''
78Juan Felipe Osorio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+2' 14''
79Isaac Cantón
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+2' 14''
80Martin Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+2' 14''
81Rait Ärm
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 14''
82Edwin Ávila
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+2' 14''
83Jesper Schultz
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+2' 14''
84Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 14''
85Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+2' 14''
86Jim Brown
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+2' 14''
87Boris Vallée
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+2' 14''
88Samuel Leroux
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2' 14''
89Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+2' 14''
90Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 14''
91Jasper De Plus
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 14''
92Leonardo Marchiori
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 14''
93Eddy Finé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 14''
94Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 14''
95David González
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 14''
96Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 14''
97Tim Naberman
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSM+2' 14''
98Clément Carisey
Delko
Delko+2' 14''
99Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 14''
100Quentin Venner
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+2' 14''
101Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 14''
102Pepijn Reinderink
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSM+2' 14''
103Marlon Gaillard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 14''
104Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+2' 14''
105Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2' 14''
106Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2' 14''
107Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+3' 03''
108Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+3' 37''
109Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 38''
110Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+3' 38''
111Manuel Peñalver
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3' 57''
112Magnus Sheffield
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+4' 22''
113Filippo Tagliani
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4' 22''
114Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 25''
115Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+4' 25''
116August Jensen
Delko
Delko+4' 25''
117Victor Lafay
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 25''
118Reto Müller
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+4' 25''
119Matthias Reutimann
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+4' 25''
120Iver Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+4' 25''
121Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+5' 06''
122Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 02''
123Rasmus Quaade
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+6' 02''
124Kim Magnusson
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+6' 02''
125Paul Penhoët
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 32''
126Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+6' 32''
127Joel Nicolau
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+6' 32''
128Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+6' 32''
129Robert Scott
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+6' 32''
130Josu Etxeberria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+8' 34''
131Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+8' 34''
132Enzo Leijnse
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSM+8' 34''
133Stuart Balfour
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+8' 34''
134Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 34''
135Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+9' 19''
136Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+9' 19''
137Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9' 27''
138Reece Wood
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+9' 35''
139Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+10' 57''
140Damien Clayton
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+10' 57''
141Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 32''
142Tobias Andresen
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSM+21' 13''
143Yannis Voisard
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing AcademyOTL
144Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDSQ
145Nicolas Prodhomme
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
146Lars van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
147Riccardo Minali
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
148Dušan Rajovic
Delko
DelkoDNF
149Nicola Bagioli
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
150Victor Langelotti
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
151Jérôme Cousin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
152Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
153Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
154Keegan Swirbul
Rally Cycling
Rally CyclingDNF
155Wesley Vercamst
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
156János Pelikán
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
157Louis Louvet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
158Baptiste Bleier
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
159Maximilien Picoux
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
160Emiel Vermeulen
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
161Andrew Tennant
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGodDNF
162Nick van der Lijke
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling TeamDNF
163Pavel Bittner
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSMDNF
164Oscar Onley
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSMDNF