GP Industria & Artigianato

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step4h 26' 26''
2Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
3Mikel Landa
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+0''
4Nairo Quintana
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
5Ide Schelling+3''
6Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4''
7Carlos Rodríguez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+11''
8Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+16''
9Eddie Dunbar
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+16''
10Vincenzo Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+16''
11Matteo Fabbro
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+16''
12Natnael Tesfatsion
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+16''
13Santiago Buitrago
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+16''
14Giovanni Aleotti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 08''
15Mauro Finetto
Delko
Delko+1' 08''
16Biniam Girmay
Delko
Delko+1' 08''
17Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 08''
18Javier Romo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 08''
19Daniel Savini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 08''
20James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 08''
21Davide Rebellin
WorkService - Marchiol - Dynatek
WorkService - Marchiol - Dynatek+1' 13''
22Ethan Hayter
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 28''
23Gotzon Martín
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+1' 28''
24Kevin Colleoni
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 28''
25Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 28''
26Edward Ravasi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+1' 28''
27Daniel Muñoz
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 28''
28Merhawi Kudus
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 28''
29Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 28''
30Orluis Aular
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 28''
31Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 34''
32Giacomo Garavaglia
WorkService - Marchiol - Dynatek
WorkService - Marchiol - Dynatek+1' 48''
33Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 48''
35Abner González
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 52''
36Ilnur Zakarin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 52''
37Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 20''
38Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 37''
39Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 59''
40Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+5' 59''
41Marco Canola
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 59''
42Paul Wright
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+5' 59''
43Antonio Angulo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+5' 59''
44Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5' 59''
45Txomin Juaristi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+5' 59''
46Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5' 59''
47Davide Gabburo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5' 59''
48David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+5' 59''
49Matteo Baseggio
General Store - F.lli Curia - Essegibi
General Store - F.lli Curia - Essegibi+5' 59''
50Raul Colombo
WorkService - Marchiol - Dynatek
WorkService - Marchiol - Dynatek+5' 59''
51Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 59''
52Juan Ayuso
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - Ballan+5' 59''
53Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5' 59''
54Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+5' 59''
55Jacopo Menegotto
General Store - F.lli Curia - Essegibi
General Store - F.lli Curia - Essegibi+5' 59''
56Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+5' 59''
57Joel Nicolau
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5' 59''
58Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 59''
59Valerio Conti
Italy
Italy+5' 59''
60Sergey Chernetsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 59''
61Alexandre Delettre
Delko
Delko+5' 59''
62Pello Bilbao
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+5' 59''
63Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli+5' 59''
64Jérémy Bellicaud
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5' 59''
65Manuel Senni
Italy
Italy+5' 59''
66Gabriele Benedetti
Italy
Italy+5' 59''
67Samuele Carpene
General Store - F.lli Curia - Essegibi
General Store - F.lli Curia - Essegibi+5' 59''
68Leonardo Basso
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 59''
69Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+5' 59''
70Eduardo Sepúlveda
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+5' 59''
71Joab Schneiter
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+5' 59''
72Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5' 59''
73Alessandro Fancellu
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+5' 59''
74Andrea Garosio
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5' 59''
75Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 59''
76Unai Cuadrado
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+5' 59''
77Élie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 59''
78Davide Cimolai
Italy
Italy+5' 59''
79Andrey Zeits
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+5' 59''
80Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+5' 59''
81Mark Christian
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+5' 59''
82Owain Doull
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 59''
83Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+5' 59''
84Sebastián Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 59''
85Jonas Gregaard
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 59''
86Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+5' 59''
87Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5' 59''
88Brandon Rivera
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 59''
89Simone Velasco
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 59''
90Brent Bookwalter
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+5' 59''
91Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 59''
92Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+6' 19''
93Yuriy Natarov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 21''
94Abderrahim Zahiri
General Store - F.lli Curia - Essegibi
General Store - F.lli Curia - Essegibi+6' 21''
95Mikel Iturria
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+6' 21''
96Davide Villella
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 21''
97Sergio Samitier
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 21''
98Riccardo Lucca
General Store - F.lli Curia - Essegibi
General Store - F.lli Curia - Essegibi+6' 21''
99Mikel Aristi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+6' 21''
100Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 42''
101Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 54''
102Matt Walls
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 40''
103Maurits Lammertink
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7' 40''
104Nicolò Parisini
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli+7' 53''
105Francesco Carollo
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+7' 53''
106Delio Fernández
Delko
Delko+7' 53''
107Andrea Pietrobon
Italy
Italy+7' 53''
109Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 53''
110Dmitriy Strakhov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+7' 53''
111Luca Chirico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+7' 53''
112Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+9' 15''
113Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 29''
114Antonio Tiberi
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 29''
115Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
116Frederik Wandahl
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
117Vadim Pronskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
118Stefan de Bod
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
119Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
120Eros Capecchi
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
121Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
122Álvaro Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
123Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
124Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
125Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
126Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
127Barnabás Peák
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
128Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
129Antonio Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
130Giovanni Visconti
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
131Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
132Carmelo Urbano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
133Héctor Sáez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
134Josu Etxeberria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
135Yakob Debesay
Delko
DelkoDNF
136Mulu Hailemichael
Delko
DelkoDNF
137Alejandro Ropero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling TeamDNF
138Manuel Belletti
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling TeamDNF
139Julen Irizar
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
140Anton Kuzmin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
141Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
142Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
143Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
144Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
145Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
146Péter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
147Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
148Andrea Bartolozzi
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
149Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
150Jakub Mareczko
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
151Stefano Moro
Italy
ItalyDNF
152Michele Scartezzini
Italy
ItalyDNF
153Riccardo Tosin
General Store - F.lli Curia - Essegibi
General Store - F.lli Curia - EssegibiDNF
154Niccolò Salvietti
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF
155Raffaele Radice
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF
156Jacopo Cortese
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF
157Guido Draghi
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF
158Giosuè Crescioli
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA - Tre ColliDNF
159Lorenzo Peschi
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA - Tre ColliDNF
160Lorenzo Balestra
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA - Tre ColliDNF
161Davide De Pretto
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA - Tre ColliDNF
162Lorenzo Milesi
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA - Tre ColliDNF
163Yuri Brioni
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - BallanDNF
164Nicola Plebani
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - BallanDNF
165Samuel Quaranta
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - BallanDNF
166Francesco Zandri
WorkService - Marchiol - Dynatek
WorkService - Marchiol - DynatekDNF
167Filippo Dignani
WorkService - Marchiol - Dynatek
WorkService - Marchiol - DynatekDNF
168Christian Pase
WorkService - Marchiol - Dynatek
WorkService - Marchiol - DynatekDNF
169Eric Paties Montagner
WorkService - Marchiol - Dynatek
WorkService - Marchiol - DynatekDNF