GP Jean-Pierre Monseré

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1André Looij
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT4h 12' 46''
2Pierre Barbier
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
3Kenny Dehaes
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
4Yoeri Havik
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling Team+0''
5Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
6Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+0''
7Aksel Nõmmela
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+0''
8Tomas Joseph
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+0''
9Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
10Gaëtan Pons
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+0''
11Tom Vermeer
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+0''
12Adam Lewis
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon+0''
13Angelo De Clercq
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+0''
14Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
15Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
16Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+0''
17Jelle Donders
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+0''
18Matthew Nowell
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+0''
19Nicholas White
Oliver's Real Food Racing
Oliver's Real Food Racing+0''
20Jelle Cant
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+0''
21Matthias Legley
Sovac
Sovac+0''
22Laurin Winter
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+0''
23Gordon De Winter
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua Service+0''
24Samuel Leroux
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
25Jaap Kooijman
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling Team+0''
26Anthony Debuy
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua Service+0''
27Mario Spengler
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+0''
28Thomas Bolton
Oliver's Real Food Racing
Oliver's Real Food Racing+0''
29Michiel Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+0''
30Tristan Ward
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+0''
31Liam Magennis
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team+0''
32Arno Debeir
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+0''
33Arthur Pagnaer
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon+0''
34José Autrán
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling Team+0''
35Jens Reynders
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+0''
36Pierre Goebeert
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua Service+0''
37Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
38Polychronis Tzortzakis
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+0''
39Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+0''
40Florian Deriaux
Sovac
Sovac+0''
41Franklin Six
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
42Guillaume Haag
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon+0''
43Emiel Vermeulen
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
44Pit Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+0''
45Davide Rebellin
Sovac
Sovac+0''
46Kevin Pauwels
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+0''
47Laurent Evrard
Sovac
Sovac+0''
48Marvin Tasset
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua Service+0''
49Tom Thill
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+0''
50Max Emil Kørner
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon+0''
51Nehuen Bazán
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling Team+0''
52Sascha Bondarenko-Edwards
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team+0''
53Alex Mengoulas
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+0''
54Bryan Boussaer
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+0''
55Yorick Slagmulders
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon+0''
56Pierre Gouault
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
57André Gonzáles
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling Team+0''
58Stephan Bakker
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+0''
59Ryan Christensen
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+0''
60Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+0''
61Oliver Kent-Spark
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team+0''
62Kevin Verwaest
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+0''
63Thomas Kaesler
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team+0''
64Lander Seynaeve
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+15''
65David Boucher
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+15''
66Jasper Bovenhuis
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling Team+19''
67Kenny Molly
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua Service+19''
68Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+19''
69Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+19''
70Lars Andersson
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon+25''
71Nathan Elliott
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+25''
72Alastair Christie-Johnston
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+25''
73Mel van der Veekens
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+25''
74Martinš Pluto
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+25''
75Rick van Breda
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+28''
76Jimmy Duquennoy
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+28''
77Sean-Paul Lake
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+36''
78Max Stedman
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+43''
79Tom Dernies
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+43''
80Dieter Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+49''
81Tijl Pauwels
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+1' 03''
82Julien Stassen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 11''
83Ludwig De Winter
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 27''
84Christophe Masson
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 33''
85Konrad Geßner
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+1' 50''
86Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+2' 45''
87Louis Verhelst
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
88Lionel Taminiaux
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua ServiceDNF
89Tom Paquot
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua ServiceDNF
90Nahom Desale
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
91Danny Maas
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
92Bas Tietema
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
93Wesley Van Dyck
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
94Wim Stroetinga
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling TeamDNF
95Beau Duvigneau
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling TeamDNF
96Joey van Rhee
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CTDNF
97Claudio Catania
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
98Louis Deguide
Sovac
SovacDNF
99Robin Sténuit
Sovac
SovacDNF
100Ignacio Espinoza
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
101Saymon Musie Mehari
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
102Eduardo Villanueva
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
103Alexander Porter
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling TeamDNF
104Patrick Burt
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development TeamDNF
105Cyrus Monk
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development TeamDNF
106Benjamin Andrews
Oliver's Real Food Racing
Oliver's Real Food RacingDNF
107Kai Chapman
Oliver's Real Food Racing
Oliver's Real Food RacingDNF
108Callum Pearce
Oliver's Real Food Racing
Oliver's Real Food RacingDNF
109Louis Rose-Davies
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGodDNF
110James Lowsley Williams
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGodDNF