GP Jean-Pierre Monseré

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step4h 41' 27''
2Timothy Dupont
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
3Alfdan De Decker
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
4Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+0''
5Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
6Boris Vallée
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
7Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
8Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
9Oscar Gatto
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
10Enzo Wouters
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+0''
11Aaron Grosser
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+0''
12Emiel Vermeulen
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
13Stanislaw Aniolkowski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+0''
14Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
15Jesper Asselman
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+0''
16Fabio Van den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
17Rory Townsend
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+0''
18Darragh O'Mahony
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling+0''
19Jens van den Dool
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+0''
20Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
Team Coop+0''
21Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
22Piotr Havik
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+0''
23Alex Vogel
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+0''
24Justin Timmermans
VolkerWessels - Merckx Cycling Team
VolkerWessels - Merckx Cycling Team+0''
25August Jensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+0''
26Martijn Budding
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+0''
27Nick Brabander
VolkerWessels - Merckx Cycling Team
VolkerWessels - Merckx Cycling Team+0''
28Olav Hjemsæter
Team Coop
Team Coop+0''
29Jason van Dalen
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+0''
30Ivan Centrone
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
31Timon Rüegg
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+0''
32Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+0''
33Matthias Reutimann
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+0''
34Ryan Christensen
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+0''
35Szymon Krawczyk
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+0''
36Ivar Slik
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+0''
37Aksel Nõmmela
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
38Stefano Oldani
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
39Yves Lütolf
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+0''
40Tomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+0''
41Niels van Ekeren
VolkerWessels - Merckx Cycling Team
VolkerWessels - Merckx Cycling Team+0''
42Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
43Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+0''
44William Bjergfelt
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling+0''
45Iver Knotten
Team Coop
Team Coop+0''
46Fredrik Dversnes
Team Coop
Team Coop+0''
47Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+0''
48Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
49Álvaro Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
50Stijn Appel
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+0''
51Szymon Tracz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+0''
52Maxime Vantomme
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+0''
53Patrick Gamper
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
54Sjoerd Bax
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+0''
55Robert Scott
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+0''
56Jacob Eriksson
Team Coop
Team Coop+0''
57Ross Lamb
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling+0''
58Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
59Damian Papierski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+0''
60Pete Williams
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling+0''
61Adriaan Janssen
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+10''
62Aden Paterson
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+10''
63Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
64Rens Tulner
VolkerWessels - Merckx Cycling Team
VolkerWessels - Merckx Cycling Team+10''
65Meindert Weulink
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+10''
66Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+10''
67Ben Hardy
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling+10''
68Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10''
69Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+10''
70Jérémy Leveau
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+10''
71Jeroen Eyskens
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+10''
72Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10''
73Marco Doets
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+10''
74Tobias Kongstad
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+10''
75Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+10''
76Erik Bergström
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+10''
77Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10''
78Pierre Idjouadienne
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+10''
79Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+10''
80Julien Morice
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+10''
81Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+10''
82Jonas Van Genechten
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+10''
83Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+16''
84Jacob Scott
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+26''
85Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+26''
86Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+26''
87Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+32''
88Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+32''
89Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+32''
90Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+32''
91Franklin Six
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+35''
92Trond Trondsen
Team Coop
Team Coop+42''
93Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+47''
94Ruben Eggenberg
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+1' 05''
95Abram Stockman
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+1' 05''
96Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 55''
97Ben Walsh
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+1' 55''
98Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 55''
99Thomas Stewart
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+2' 20''
100Torkil Veyhe
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+3' 21''
101Tord Gudmestad
Team Coop
Team Coop+3' 25''
102Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 52''
103Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+3' 52''
104Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 30''
105Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+5' 33''
106Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+5' 33''
107Julian Braun
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+5' 33''
108Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+5' 33''
109Vitor Schizzi
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+5' 33''
110Aaron Kearney
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+5' 33''
111Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+5' 33''
112Thijs de Lange
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+5' 33''
113Michiel Stockman
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+5' 33''
114Raphael Krähemann
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+5' 33''
115Jesper Schultz
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+5' 33''
116Michael Van Staeyen
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+5' 33''
117Nils Wolfenbuttel
VolkerWessels - Merckx Cycling Team
VolkerWessels - Merckx Cycling Team+5' 33''
118Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+5' 33''
119Oskar Nisu
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+5' 33''
120Jasper De Plus
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5' 33''
121Jesse de Rooij
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+5' 33''
122Karol Wawrzyniak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+5' 33''
123Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
124Rasmus Iversen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
125Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
126Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
127Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
128Mel van der Veekens
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CTDNF
129Jacob Hennessy
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGodDNF
130Michal Galka
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
131Kacper Walkowiak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
132Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
133Marijn van den Berg
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelDNF
134Mathias De Witte
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
135Tom Dernies
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
136William Harper
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro CyclingDNF
137Owen James
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro CyclingDNF
138Fabian Paumann
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing AcademyDNF
139Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
140Jonas Härtig
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRWDNF
141Louis Leinau
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRWDNF
142Jord Baak
VolkerWessels - Merckx Cycling Team
VolkerWessels - Merckx Cycling TeamDNF
143Timo de Jong
VolkerWessels - Merckx Cycling Team
VolkerWessels - Merckx Cycling TeamDNF
144Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF