Gran Piemonte

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Jan Bakelants
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE4h 17' 53''
2Matteo Trentin+4''
3Sonny Colbrelli+4''
4Eduard Michael Grosu+4''
5José Joaquín Rojas+4''
6Sacha Modolo+4''
7Daniele Bennati
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4''
8Kristian Sbaragli+4''
9Andrea Fedi+4''
10Alberto Bettiol+4''
11Manuel Belletti+4''
12Oscar Gatto+4''
13Carlos Verona+9''
14Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo
Team Jumbo+9''
15Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo
Team Jumbo+9''
16Cesare Benedetti+9''
17Marcel Aregger+9''
18Manuele Mori+9''
19Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9''
20Leonardo Duque
Colombia
Colombia+9''
21Simone Ponzi+9''
22Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+9''
23Lukasz Wisniowski+9''
24Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+12''
25Alex Peters
Team Sky
Team Sky+12''
26Eduard Vorganov+12''
27Yury Trofimov+12''
28Alessandro Malaguti+12''
29Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+16''
30Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+16''
31Davide Cimolai+18''
32Jaco Venter+21''
33Maxime Bouet+22''
34Diego Ulissi+33''
35Jan Polanc+34''
36Francisco Ventoso+34''
37Kristijan Ðurasek+34''
38Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo
Team Jumbo+34''
39Carlos Quintero
Colombia
Colombia+34''
40Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 12''
41Alan Marangoni+2' 11''
42Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3' 35''
43Bruno Pires
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3' 37''
44Dennis van Winden
Team Jumbo
Team Jumbo+3' 37''
45Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo
Team Jumbo+3' 37''
46Romain Campistrous
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 37''
47Eugenio Alafaci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 37''
48Miguel Ángel Rubiano+3' 37''
49Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+3' 37''
50Paul Voß
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 37''
51Dominik Nerz
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 37''
52Patrick Schelling+3' 37''
53Sergey Lagutin+3' 37''
54Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3' 37''
55Matteo Busato+3' 42''
56Gianluca Brambilla+4' 44''
57Julien Bérard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 39''
58Johann Van Zyl+7' 39''
59Valerio Agnoli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 04''
60Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 04''
61Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+8' 04''
62Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+8' 04''
63Edwin Ávila
Colombia
Colombia+8' 04''
64Andrea Guardini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 04''
65Chun Kai Feng+8' 04''
66Szymon Rekita
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 04''
67Jasper Bovenhuis+8' 04''
68Sebastián Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+8' 04''
69Alex Cano
Colombia
Colombia+8' 04''
70Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+8' 04''
71José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 04''
72Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+8' 04''
73Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
74Francesco Chicchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
75Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
76Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
77Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
78Michele Scarponi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
79Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
80Mikel Landa
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
81Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
82Diego Rosa
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
83Alessandro Vanotti
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
84Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
85Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
86Simone Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
87Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
88Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
89Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
90Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
91Cristiano Salerno
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
92Sebastián Molano
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
93Carlos Ramírez
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
94Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
95Michal Golas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
96Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
97Thomas Degand
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
98Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
99Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
100Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
101Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
102Gang Xu
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
103Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
104Eros Capecchi
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
105José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
106Javier Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
107Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
108Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
109Daniel Teklehaimanot
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
110Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
111Songezo Jim
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
112Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
113Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniDNF
114Didier ChaparroDNF
115Antonio NibaliDNF
116Genki YamamotoDNF
117Samuele ContiDNF
118Cristián RodríguezDNF
119Francesco Gavazzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
120Luca Wackermann
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
121Joe DombrowskiDNF
122Ryan MullenDNF
123Jacopo GuarnieriDNF
124Alberto LosadaDNF
125Ángel ViciosoDNF
126Ilnur ZakarinDNF
127Wilco KeldermanDNF
128George Bennett
Team Jumbo
Team JumboDNF
129Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo
Team JumboDNF
130Corentin Cherhal
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
131Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
132Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
133David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
134Javier Megías
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
135Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
136Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
137Ian Boswell
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
138Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
139Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
140Leopold König
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
141Felix Großschartner
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
142Jesper Hansen
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
143Jesús Hernández
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
144Robert Kišerlovski
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
145Pawel Poljanski
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
146Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
147Marco Coledan
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
148Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
149Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
150Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
151Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF