Gran Trittico Lombardo

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO4h 41' 02''
2Alex Aranburu
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+27''
3Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+27''
4Michal Kwiatkowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+27''
5Vincenzo Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+27''
6Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+27''
7Nicola Bagioli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+27''
8Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+28''
9Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+30''
10Jhonatan Narváez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 01''
11Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 16''
12Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 16''
13Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 16''
14Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 16''
15Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 16''
16Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 16''
17Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 16''
18Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 16''
19Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 16''
20Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+1' 16''
21Matteo Jorgenson
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 16''
22Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 16''
23Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+1' 16''
24Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 16''
25Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 16''
26Lorenzo Fortunato
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+1' 16''
27Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 16''
28Kevin Colleoni
Italy
Italy+1' 16''
29Gabriele Benedetti
Italy
Italy+1' 32''
30Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 32''
31Simone Velasco
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 40''
32Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 54''
33Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 54''
34Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 02''
35Marco Canola
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 46''
36Samuele Rivi
Italy
Italy+2' 50''
37Antonio Di Sante
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+2' 50''
38Mattia Bais
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 50''
39Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+2' 50''
40Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 50''
41Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+2' 50''
42Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 50''
43Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 50''
44Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 50''
45Johan Jacobs
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 50''
46Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 50''
47Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 50''
48Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+3' 32''
49Natnael Tesfatsion
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka+3' 32''
50Cameron Meyer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4' 45''
51Martin Marcellusi
Italy
Italy+4' 59''
52Daniel Savini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+6' 09''
53Pavel Kochetkov
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
54Jonas Koch
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
55Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
56Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
57Fabio Felline
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
58Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
59Davide Martinelli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
60Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
61Brent Bookwalter
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
62Tsgabu Grmay
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
63Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
64Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
65Dario Cataldo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
66Mathias Norsgaard
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
67Einer Rubio
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
68Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
69Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
70Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
71Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
72Leonardo Basso
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
73Ethan Hayter
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
74Brandon Rivera
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
75Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
76Jacopo Mosca
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
77Antonio Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
78Pieter Weening
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
79Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
80Iuri Filosi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
81Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
82Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
83Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
84Sacha Modolo
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
85Luca Chirico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
86Davide Gabburo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
87Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
88Jasper De Plus
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
89Corné van Kessel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
90Xandro Meurisse
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
91Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
92Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
93Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
94Imerio Cima
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
95Stepan Kurianov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
96Anton Kuzmin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
97Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
98Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
99Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
100Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
101Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
102Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
103Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
104Andrea Garosio
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
105Alessandro Iacchi
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
106Giovanni Aleotti
Italy
ItalyDNF
107Filippo Conca
Italy
ItalyDNF
108Tommaso Nencini
Italy
ItalyDNF
109Filippo Baroncini
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA - Tre ColliDNF
110Gregorio Ferri
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA - Tre ColliDNF
111Matteo Freddi
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA - Tre ColliDNF
112Massimo Orlandi
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA - Tre ColliDNF
113Nicolò Parisini
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA - Tre ColliDNF
114Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA - Tre ColliDNF
115Matúš Štocek
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA - Tre ColliDNF
116Davide Appollonio
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
117Maris Bogdanovics
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
118Viesturs Lukševics
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
119Andrea Meucci
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
120Antonio Zullo
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
121Riccardo Ciuccarelli
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF
122Francesco Di Felice
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF
123Davide Leone
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF
124Raffaele Radice
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF
125Niccolò Salvietti
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF
126Artur Sowinski
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF
127Darwin Atapuma
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW BicicletasDNF
128Diego Camargo
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW BicicletasDNF
129Yeisson Casallas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW BicicletasDNF
130Omar Mendoza
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW BicicletasDNF
131Jesús Peña
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW BicicletasDNF
132Wilson Peña
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW BicicletasDNF
133Nelson Soto
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW BicicletasDNF
134Davide Baldaccini
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - BallanDNF
135Aldo Caiati
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - BallanDNF
136Michele Gazzoli
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - BallanDNF
137Andrea Piccolo
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - BallanDNF
138Luca Rastelli
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - BallanDNF
139Antonio Tiberi
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - BallanDNF
140Samuele Zoccarato
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - BallanDNF
141Connor Brown
Team Qhubeka
Team QhubekaDNF
142Drew Christensen
Team Qhubeka
Team QhubekaDNF
143Frederik Eriksen
Team Qhubeka
Team QhubekaDNF
144Mattia Guasco
Team Qhubeka
Team QhubekaDNF
145Samuele Rubino
Team Qhubeka
Team QhubekaDNF
146Henok Mulubrhan
Team Qhubeka
Team QhubekaDNF