Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix4h 11' 14''
2Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
3Martin Laas
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
4Matteo Moschetti
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
5Niccolò Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
6Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
7Wessel Krul
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+0''
8Martinš Pluto
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+0''
9Nathan Vandepitte
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
10Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
11Olav Kooij
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
12Maximilien Picoux
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
13Campbell Stewart
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Black Spoke Pro Cycling+0''
14Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+0''
15Michael Van Staeyen
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+0''
16Gil D'Heygere
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+0''
17Jensen Plowright
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+0''
18Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
19Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
20Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+0''
21Martijn Budding
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+0''
22Jordi Meeus
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
23Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
24Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
25Mathias De Witte
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
26Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
27Jesper Rasch
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+0''
28Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
29Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
30Oskar Nisu
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+0''
31Tobias Andresen
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
32Tim van Dijke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
33Timothy Dupont
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
34Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
35Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
36Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
37Alfdan De Decker
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+0''
38Stefano Museeuw
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+0''
39Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
40Corbin treymane
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+0''
41Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+0''
42Filippo Conca
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
43Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
44Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
45Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
46Enzo Wouters
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+0''
47Emils Liepinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
48Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
49Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+0''
50Sean Flynn
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+0''
51Kamil Malecki
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
52Donavan Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
53Riccardo Minali
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
54Martin Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+0''
55Dorian De Maeght
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
56Thomas Denis
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
57Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+0''
58Thomas Bonnet
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
59Luke Mudgway
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Black Spoke Pro Cycling+0''
60Yoeri Havik
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+0''
61Sébastien Grignard
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
62Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
63Pepijn Reinderink
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
64Jonas Castrique
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
65Tom Sexton
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Black Spoke Pro Cycling+0''
66Carlos Barbero
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
67Anton Palzer
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
68Christoph Pfingsten
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
69Robin Skivild
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+0''
70Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
71Stefano Oldani
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
72Jakob Egholm
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
73Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+0''
74Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+0''
75Thibau Verhofstadt
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+0''
76Emilien Jeannière
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
77Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
78Oskar Myrestøl Johansson
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+0''
79Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
80Xander White
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Black Spoke Pro Cycling+0''
81Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
82Maikel Zijlaard
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+0''
83Samuel Leroux
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
84Luuc Bugter
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+0''
85Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+0''
86Milan Paulus
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+0''
87Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
88Stan Van Tricht
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
89Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+0''
90Sean De Bie
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
91Aaron Gate
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Black Spoke Pro Cycling+0''
92Nick Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+0''
93Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
94Styn Debock
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+0''
95Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13''
96Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13''
97Thomas Day
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+13''
98Lars Loohuis
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+13''
99Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13''
100Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+13''
101Ayco Bastiaens
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+13''
102Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+13''
103Romain Combaud
Team DSM
Team DSM+13''
104Mathis Le Berre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13''
105Samual Eddy
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+13''
106Ryan Schilt
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+13''
107Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+13''
108Giovanni Aleotti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13''
109Matt Walls
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+22''
110Mike Schuch
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+23''
111André Luijk
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+23''
112Charlie Quarterman
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+23''
113Jonathan Brown
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+25''
114Stephen Bassett
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+25''
115Max Kanter
Team DSM
Team DSM+25''
116Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+36''
117Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+44''
118James Fouche
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Black Spoke Pro Cycling+44''
119Raphael Parisella
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+54''
120Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+54''
121Xandres Vervloesem
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+54''
122Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+54''
123Pavel Bittner
Team DSM
Team DSM+54''
124Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+54''
125Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+54''
126Jordan Levasseur
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+54''
127Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+54''
128Matt Dinham
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+54''
129Alastair Christie-Johnston
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+54''
130Sven Burger
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+54''
131Alexander Kamp
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+54''
132Tobias Hansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+54''
133Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+54''
134Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+59''
135Nathan Van Hooydonck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 02''
136Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 02''
137Sindre Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+2' 09''
138Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+2' 32''
139Samuel Jenner
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+2' 42''
140Boris Vallée
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 57''
141Jan-Willem van Schip
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+4' 58''
142Ethan Batt
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Black Spoke Pro Cycling+4' 58''
143Harry Tanfield
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+4' 58''
144Corné van Kessel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 58''
145Brendan Rhim
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+4' 58''
146Vitor Schizzi
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
147Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
148Ben Van Dam
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLaneDNF
149Valentin Tabellion
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
150Mel van der Veekens
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CTDNF
151Thomas Acosta
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
152Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
153Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
154Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
155Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF