RidersTeamsTime
1Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo6h 38' 06''
2Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
3Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
4Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
5Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+0''
6Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+0''
7Alex Aranburu
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
8Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+0''
9Søren Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
10Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
11Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+0''
12Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
13Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
14Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
15Tom Pidcock
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
16Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
17Michal Kwiatkowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
18Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+6''
19Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6''
20Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6''
21Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+6''
22Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6''
23Andrea Vendrame
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+6''
24Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+6''
25Gonzalo Serrano
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6''
26Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6''
27Romain Bardet
Team DSM
Team DSM+6''
28Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+6''
29Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6''
30Iván García
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6''
31Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6''
32John Degenkolb
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6''
33Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6''
34Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10''
35Vincenzo Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10''
36Sergio Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+10''
37Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+12''
38Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+18''
39Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+21''
40Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+29''
41Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+29''
42Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+29''
43Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+29''
44Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+29''
45Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+29''
46Fabio Felline
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+29''
47Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+29''
48Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+29''
49Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+29''
50Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+29''
51Umberto Marengo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+29''
52Michael Valgren
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+29''
53Guillaume Martin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+29''
54Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+29''
55Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+29''
56Jacopo Mosca
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 21''
57Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 28''
58Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 28''
59Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 38''
60Josip Rumac
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 38''
61Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 38''
62Magnus Cort
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 38''
63Niccolò Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 38''
64Filippo Ganna
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 38''
65Matteo Sobrero
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 38''
66Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 38''
67Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 38''
68Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 38''
69Elia Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 45''
70Sam Oomen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 45''
71Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 45''
72Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 45''
73Filippo Zana
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 45''
74Quinn Simmons
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 45''
75Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 45''
76Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 45''
77Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 45''
78Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 39''
79Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 39''
80Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 39''
81Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2' 39''
82Alessandro De Marchi
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+2' 51''
83Andrii Ponomar
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3' 00''
84Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3' 12''
85Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 13''
86Davide Villella
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 13''
87Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 13''
88Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 13''
89Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 13''
90Stan Dewulf
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 13''
91Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 13''
92Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 13''
93Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 13''
94Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 13''
95Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 13''
96Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 13''
97Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 30''
98Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+5' 02''
99Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 02''
100Michael Schär
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 02''
101Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 15''
102Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 15''
103Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+6' 25''
104Davide Martinelli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 14''
105Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 14''
106Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+7' 14''
107Matthias Brändle
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+7' 14''
108Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 14''
109Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+7' 14''
110Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 14''
111Luca Chirico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+7' 14''
112Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7' 14''
113Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 14''
114Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
Team DSM+7' 14''
115Nicolas Roche
Team DSM
Team DSM+7' 14''
116Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 14''
117Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+7' 14''
118Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+7' 14''
119Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+7' 56''
120Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
Team DSM+7' 56''
121Emil Vinjebo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+7' 56''
122Nicola Venchiarutti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+7' 56''
123Romain Combaud
Team DSM
Team DSM+7' 56''
124Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 56''
125Mathias Norsgaard
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 56''
126Fabio Sabatini
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 56''
127Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 56''
128James Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+7' 56''
129Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 56''
130Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+7' 59''
131Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+7' 59''
132Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+7' 59''
133Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+10' 30''
134Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+10' 30''
135Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+10' 30''
136Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+10' 30''
137Edvald Boasson Hagen
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 30''
138Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+10' 30''
139Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 30''
140Gijs Van Hoecke
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+10' 30''
141Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 30''
142Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+10' 30''
143Péter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+10' 30''
144Albert Torres
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 30''
145Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+10' 30''
146Tom Scully
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+10' 30''
147Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 30''
148Fred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+10' 30''
149Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 58''
150Giovanni Visconti
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+10' 58''
151Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+10' 58''
152Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 58''
153Attilio Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 58''
154Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+10' 58''
155Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 58''
156Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 58''
157Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+10' 58''
158Edoardo Affini
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 17''
159Christoph Pfingsten
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14' 55''
160Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14' 55''
161Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+14' 55''
162Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+16' 33''
163Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+16' 33''
164David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+18' 06''
165Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+19' 37''
166Filippo Tagliani
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+19' 37''
167Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+19' 37''
168Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+19' 37''
169Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+19' 37''
170Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
171Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
172Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF