RidersTeamsTime
1Ion Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO40' 19''
2David De La Cruz
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1''
3Carlos Rodríguez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+48''
4Raúl García
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+53''
5Pello Bilbao
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+54''
6Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+55''
7Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 01''
8Jaime Castrillo
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+1' 08''
9Roger Adrià
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+1' 24''
10Xabier Azparren
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+1' 24''
11Sebastián Mora
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 29''
12Óscar Rodríguez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 33''
13Diego López
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+1' 34''
14Urko Berrade
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+1' 49''
15Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+2' 07''
16Jokin Murguialday
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 27''
17Eloy Teruel+2' 32''
18Joan Bou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+2' 45''
19Albert Torres
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 52''
20Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 54''
21Javier Romo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 01''
22Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 14''
23Noel Martín+3' 17''
24Carlos Canal
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3' 24''
25Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3' 28''
26Sergio Martín
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 32''
27Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3' 33''
28Marcos Jurado
Electro Hiper Europa
Electro Hiper Europa+3' 40''
29José Maria Garcia+4' 23''
30German Castel+4' 31''
31Llibert Sendros+4' 34''
32Javier Chacón+4' 41''
33Antonio Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+4' 44''
34Guillem Surinach+4' 56''
35Mikel Mujika+5' 01''
36Tomás Miralles+5' 03''
37Raúl Rico
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling Academy+5' 48''
38Ignacio Rodríguez+6' 06''
39Javier Hernández+6' 31''
40Miguel Fernández+7' 40''
41Antonio Montón+8' 19''
42Carlos Javier Salas+8' 26''
43Alejandro Soro+9' 02''
44Francisco García+9' 09''
45Eduardo Santas+10' 59''