RidersTeamsTime
1Christophe Kern
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies59' 41''
2Christophe Riblon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 15''
3Geoffroy Lequatre
RadioShack
RadioShack+1' 15''
4Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 31''
5László Bodrogi
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1' 49''
6Sylvain Chavanel
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 50''
7Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 56''
8Jérôme Coppel
Sojasun
Sojasun+2' 15''
9Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 28''
10Dimitri Champion
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 30''
11Nicolas Vogondy
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 45''
12Stéphane Rossetto+2' 50''
13Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 00''
14Paul Poux
Sojasun
Sojasun+3' 01''
15Brice Feillu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 04''
16Damien Monier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 06''
17Rémi Pauriol
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 10''
18Nicolas Baldo
Atlas
Atlas+3' 17''
19Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 18''
20Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
Sojasun+3' 26''
21Christophe Le Mével
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 37''
22Yoann Paillot+3' 40''
23Johan Le Bon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 41''
24Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
Sojasun+3' 43''
25Thibaut Villa+3' 45''
26Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 46''
27Jérôme Pineau
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 47''
28Kévin Lalouette
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 52''
29Romain Bacon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+4' 02''
30Jean-Edouard Antz+4' 04''
31Matthieu Boulo
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+4' 12''
32Julien Fouchard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 23''
33Jérôme Cousin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 27''
34Eric Berthou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 50''
35Fabien Sidaner+4' 51''
36Romain Lemarchand
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 55''
37Sébastien Turgot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 07''
38Kévin Reza
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 10''
39Geoffrey Soupe
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 14''
40Sébastien Fournet-Fayart+5' 18''
41Franck Vermeulen+5' 33''
42Alliaume Leblond+5' 50''
43Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 02''
44François Lamiraud+6' 06''
45Niels Brouzes+6' 17''
46Florian Le Corre
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+6' 26''
47Yann Guyot+6' 39''
48Florent Mallégol+7' 08''
49David Skrzypczak+7' 10''
50Sébastien Duret
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 57''
51Kévin Fouache+8' 39''
52Bastien Delrot+9' 27''