RidersTeamsTime
1Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling59' 56''
2Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2''
3Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+7''
4Thomas Rostollan+26''
5Romain Sicard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+27''
6Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+32''
7Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+45''
8Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+54''
9Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 17''
10Johan Le Bon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 47''
11Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 09''
12Sébastien Turgot
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 11''
13Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 16''
14Anthony Perez+2' 19''
15Romain Bacon+2' 27''
16Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 32''
17Nans Peters+2' 35''
18Yoann Paillot
Delko
Delko+2' 39''
19Julien Morice
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 58''
20Damien Gaudin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 03''
21Rémi Cavagna+3' 06''
22Jérôme Cousin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 11''
23Bryan Nauleau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 13''
24Mathieu Dumont+3' 29''
25François Lamiraud+3' 31''
26Pierre Lebreton+3' 35''
27Nicolas Baldo
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+3' 46''
28Arnaud Gérard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 47''
29Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 53''
30Romain Guillemois
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 57''
31Paul Ourselin+4' 00''
32Thomas Vaubourzeix
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+4' 02''
33Sébastien Fournet-Fayart+4' 26''
34Aléxis Dulin+4' 28''
35Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 45''
36Florian Maitre+4' 47''
37Antoine Leplingard+4' 49''
38Dylan Kowalski+4' 51''
39Yann Botrel+4' 52''
40Alexis Guérin
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia+4' 57''
41Corentin Ermenault+5' 15''
42Louis Pijourlet+5' 35''
43Aurélien Moulin+5' 55''
44Victor Gousset+6' 06''
45Aurélien Daniel+6' 08''
46Kévin Fouache+6' 10''
47Jérémy Defaye+6' 10''
48Adrien Thomas+6' 13''
49Jérôme Mainard
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+6' 34''
50Emilien-Benoît Bergès+6' 36''
51Kevin Lebreton
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+6' 38''
52Martin Rapin+6' 55''
53Samuel Leroux+8' 23''
54Alexandre Geniez
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
55Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF