RidersTeamsTime
1Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB4h 33' 37''
2Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3''
3Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+5''
4Jordi Meeus
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5''
5Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+5''
6Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5''
7Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+5''
8Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+5''
9Jhonatan Narváez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5''
10Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+5''
11Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5''
12Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5''
13Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5''
14Pierre Barbier
Delko
Delko+5''
15Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5''
16Eduard Michael Grosu
Delko
Delko+5''
17Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5''
18Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5''
19Marc Sarreau
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5''
20Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+5''
21Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5''
22Gijs Van Hoecke
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5''
23Magnus Sheffield
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+5''
24Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5''
25Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5''
26Josef Cerný
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5''
27Ethan Hayter
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5''
28Harry Sweeny
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5''
29Szymon Sajnok
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5''
30Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+5''
31Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+5''
32Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5''
33Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+5''
34Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+24''
35Jelle Wallays
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+36''
36Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+47''
37Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+48''
38Alfdan De Decker
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+53''
39August Jensen
Delko
Delko+1' 01''
40Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 01''
41Timothy Dupont
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 09''
42André Carvalho
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 23''
43Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 25''
44Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+1' 35''
45Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko
Delko+1' 36''
46Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 36''
47Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 36''
48Jérémy Cabot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 36''
49Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 36''
50Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 36''
51Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 36''
52Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 49''
53Sébastien Grignard
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 49''
54Anthony Jullien
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 52''
55Lasse Hansen
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+2' 01''
56Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 01''
57Enzo Wouters
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+2' 01''
58Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 01''
59Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+2' 01''
60Antonio Puppio
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+2' 01''
61Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+2' 01''
62Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 01''
63Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+2' 01''
64Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+2' 01''
65Erik Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+2' 01''
66Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 10''
67Davide Orrico
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+2' 10''
68Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 13''
69Sebastián Molano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 13''
70Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+2' 15''
71Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+2' 15''
72Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 16''
73Cameron Wurf
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 16''
74Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+4' 16''
75Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+4' 16''
76Andreas Stokbro
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+4' 16''
77Riccardo Minali
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 16''
78Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 19''
79Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 27''
80Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 29''
81Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+4' 40''
82Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 58''
83Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 50''
84Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 50''
85Emmanuel Morin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 50''
86Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 50''
87Erik Baška
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
88Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
89Laurens De Vreese
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
90Stephen Bassett
Rally Cycling
Rally CyclingDNF
91Syver Wærsted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
92Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
93Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
94Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
95Milan Menten
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
96Marlon Gaillard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
97Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
98Casper van Uden
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
99Jonas Van Genechten
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
100Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
101Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
102Patrick Gamper
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
103Xandres Vervloesem
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
104Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
105Pier-André Côté
Rally Cycling
Rally CyclingDNF
106Andrea Bartolozzi
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
107Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
108Taj Jones
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
109Jakob Egholm
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
110Sean De Bie
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
111Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
112Owain Doull
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
113Ilan Van Wilder
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
114Nicolas Dalla Valle
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
115Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
116Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
117Martin Laas
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
118Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
119Alexander Richardson
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
120Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
Rally CyclingDNF
121Joab Schneiter
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
122Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
123Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
124Alexander Kamp
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
125Clément Carisey
Delko
DelkoDNF
126Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
127Brent Van de Kerkhove
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
128Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
129Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
130Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
131Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
132Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
133Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
134Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
135Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
Rally CyclingDNF
136Mattia Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
137Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
138Filippo Conca
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
139Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
140José Gonçalves
Delko
DelkoDNF
141Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
142Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
143Jasper De Plus
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
144Matteo Pelucchi
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
145Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
146Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
147Matt Walls
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
148Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
149Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
150Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
Rally CyclingDNF
151Alessandro Iacchi
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
152Nicolas Prodhomme
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
153Matthew Holmes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
154Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
155Dušan Rajovic
Delko
DelkoDNF
156Niklas Larsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
157Julien Van den Brande
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
158Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
159Dylan Sunderland
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
160Alessandro Monaco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
161Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
162Thomas Champion
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
163Tim Naberman
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
164Julien Morice
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
165Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
Rally CyclingDNF
166Wout van Elzakker
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF