RidersTeamsTime
1Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ4h 46' 54''
2Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+0''
3Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
4Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0''
5Colin Stüssi
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+0''
6Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
7Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+0''
8Pierre Barbier
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
9Nils Eekhoff
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb+0''
10Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+0''
11Aksel Nõmmela
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+0''
12Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
13Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
14Julien Duval
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
15Clément Venturini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
16Fernando Barceló
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+0''
17Mikel Aristi
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+0''
18Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+0''
19Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
20Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
21Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0''
22Aimé De Gendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0''
23Julien Trarieux
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+0''
24Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+0''
25Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0''
26Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
27Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
28Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
29Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
30Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
31Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
32Christophe Masson
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
33Mauro Finetto
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+0''
34Romain Combaud
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+0''
35Samuel Leroux
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
36Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
37Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
38Joel Suter
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+7''
39Alexis Guérin
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+7''
40Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+7''
41Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7''
42Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7''
43Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+7''
44Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+7''
45Tony Gallopin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7''
46Alessandro Fedeli
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+7''
47Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+7''
48Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+7''
49Tom Dernies
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+7''
50Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+18''
51Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+23''
52Thibault Ferasse
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+27''
53Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+28''
54Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+28''
55Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+28''
56Mikel Iturria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+43''
57Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+50''
58Kevyn Ista
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+50''
59Damien Touzé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 08''
60Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1' 15''
61Franklin Six
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+3' 01''
62Pier-André Côté
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+10' 31''
63Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+10' 31''
64Adam De Vos
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+10' 31''
65Robin Carpenter
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+10' 31''
66Colin Joyce
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+10' 31''
67Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+10' 31''
68Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+10' 31''
69Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+10' 31''
70Tom Thill
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+10' 31''
71Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+10' 31''
72Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 31''
73Wesley Mol
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+10' 31''
74Daire Feeley
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+10' 31''
75Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 31''
76Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+10' 31''
77Théo Delacroix
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+10' 31''
78Tim Naberman
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb+10' 31''
79Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+10' 31''
80Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+10' 31''
81Kenny Molly
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+10' 31''
82Attilio Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 31''
83Filippo Fortin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 31''
84Silvan Dillier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 31''
85Aaron Kearney
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+10' 31''
86Manuel Zobrist
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+10' 31''
87Jonas Döring
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+10' 31''
88Jeroen Pattyn
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+10' 31''
89Davide Orrico
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+10' 31''
90Kévin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+10' 31''
91Alexis Renard
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+10' 31''
92Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+10' 31''
93Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 31''
94Leon Heinschke
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb+10' 31''
95Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+10' 31''
96Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+10' 31''
97Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+10' 31''
98Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+10' 31''
99Jérôme Cousin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+10' 31''
100Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+10' 31''
101Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+10' 31''
102Adrien Garel
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+10' 31''
103Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+10' 31''
104Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+10' 31''
105Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+10' 31''
106Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+10' 31''
107Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+10' 31''
108Sergio Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+10' 31''
109Davide Appollonio
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+10' 31''
110Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+10' 31''
111Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+14' 56''
112Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+17' 19''
113Balázs Rózsa
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+17' 19''
114Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+17' 19''
115Toni Franz
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+17' 28''
116Peter Koning
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+17' 28''
117Ludvig Wacker
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb+17' 28''
118Kyle Murphy
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+17' 28''
119Jan Petelin
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+17' 45''
120Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+17' 46''
121Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
122Niccolò Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
123Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
124Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
125Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
126Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
127Ty Magner
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC CyclingDNF
128John Murphy
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC CyclingDNF
129Laurin Winter
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
130Martin Meiler
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - SanticDNF
131Antoine Aebi
Akros - Thömus
Akros - ThömusDNF
132Laurin Bachmann
Akros - Thömus
Akros - ThömusDNF
133Timo Güller
Akros - Thömus
Akros - ThömusDNF
134Nico Selenati
Akros - Thömus
Akros - ThömusDNF
135Niklas Märkl
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team SunwebDNF
136Jarno Mobach
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team SunwebDNF
137Kévin Boyer
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
138Yukinori Hishinuma
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
139Rubens Rosini
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
140Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
141Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
142Urko Berrade
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF