RidersTeamsTime
1Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR30h 22' 41''
2Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4''
3Gorka Izagirre
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+14''
4Ion Izagirre
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+16''
5Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16''
6Dylan Teuns
CCC Team
CCC Team+32''
7Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+44''
8Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 54''
9David De La Cruz
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 15''
10Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 35''
11Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 47''
12Sergio Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 08''
13Sam Oomen
Team DSM
Team DSM+5' 03''
14Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 51''
15Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 16''
16Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 35''
17Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+12' 45''
18Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+14' 13''
19Roman Kreuziger
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+14' 53''
20Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+16' 14''
21Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+17' 19''
22Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko
Delko+20' 15''
23Pierre Rolland
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+22' 09''
24José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+22' 36''
25Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+22' 59''
26Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24' 25''
27Cyril Gautier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+24' 47''
28Tony Gallopin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+28' 04''
29Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+29' 13''
30Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+29' 47''
31Michael Valgren
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+31' 15''
32Matteo Trentin
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+33' 01''
33Diego Rosa
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+36' 08''
34Natnael Berhane
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+37' 50''
35Jürgen Roelandts
CCC Team
CCC Team+37' 51''
36Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+38' 07''
37Delio Fernández
Delko
Delko+38' 31''
38Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+38' 35''
39Jarlinson Pantano
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+40' 59''
40Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+41' 07''
41Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+43' 18''
42Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+44' 04''
43Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+44' 31''
44Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+45' 25''
45Benjamin King
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+45' 36''
46Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+46' 03''
47Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+47' 41''
48Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+47' 52''
49Serge Pauwels
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+48' 43''
50Antonio Nibali
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+51' 20''
51Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+52' 15''
52Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+52' 49''
53Romain Combaud
Delko
Delko+53' 58''
54Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+57' 40''
55Sylvain Chavanel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+59' 41''
56Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 00' 27''
57Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1h 02' 07''
58Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 04' 59''
59Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 05' 15''
60Axel Domont
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1h 06' 09''
61Iván García
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1h 08' 41''
62Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 08' 54''
63David López
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1h 09' 32''
64Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 10' 49''
65Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 11' 03''
66Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 13' 02''
67Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 13' 27''
68Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1h 14' 11''
69Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 16' 06''
70Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1h 16' 44''
71Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSM+1h 19' 07''
72Ryan Gibbons
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+1h 22' 21''
73Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 23' 52''
74Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 27' 31''
75Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 28' 41''
76Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+1h 36' 14''
77Michael Mørkøv
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 37' 11''