RidersTeamsTime
1Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE28h 49' 51''
2Aleksander Vlasov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+19''
3Ion Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+23''
4Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+41''
5Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
Team DSM+42''
6Guillaume Martin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 14''
7Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 18''
8Matteo Jorgenson
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 29''
9Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 31''
10Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 32''
11Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 41''
12Ben O'Connor
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 44''
13Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 49''
14Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 55''
15Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 16''
16Pierre Latour
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 17''
17Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 31''
18Jai Hindley
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 36''
19Sergio Henao
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+2' 40''
20Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3' 09''
21Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3' 13''
22Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+3' 20''
23Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 09''
24Simon Geschke
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 12''
25Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+5' 37''
26Fabio Aru
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+6' 33''
27Bob Jungels
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+9' 01''
28Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 32''
29Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 22''
30George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14' 18''
31José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 32''
32Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+16' 51''
33Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+17' 01''
34Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+18' 23''
35Julien El Farès
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+18' 36''
36Kenny Elissonde
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+18' 41''
37Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+19' 16''
38Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+20' 42''
39Dorian Godon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+20' 57''
40Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+22' 33''
41Sam Oomen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+23' 08''
42Matteo Sobrero
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24' 15''
43Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+26' 02''
44Damien Touzé
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+26' 59''
45Rohan Dennis
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+27' 41''
46Laurens De Plus
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+27' 54''
47Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+28' 25''
48Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+28' 33''
49Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+29' 01''
50Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+29' 19''
51David De La Cruz
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+29' 24''
52Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+30' 40''
53Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+31' 18''
54Nils Politt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+31' 30''
55Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+31' 52''
56Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+32' 21''
57Magnus Cort
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+32' 39''
58Jacopo Mosca
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+33' 13''
59Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+33' 48''
60Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+34' 01''
61Stefano Oldani
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+34' 19''
62Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+34' 23''
63Gregor Mühlberger
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+35' 10''
64Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+35' 52''
65Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+36' 14''
66Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+37' 34''
67Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+37' 38''
68Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+38' 56''
69Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+39' 42''
70Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+40' 50''
71Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+40' 50''
72Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+42' 58''
73Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+43' 00''
74Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+43' 21''
75Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+43' 38''
76Rein Taaramäe
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+44' 01''
77Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+45' 35''
78Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+45' 47''
79Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+46' 45''
80Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+47' 28''
81Fabien Doubey
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+47' 32''
82Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+47' 36''
83Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+47' 41''
84Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+47' 43''
85Edvald Boasson Hagen
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+48' 27''
86Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+48' 58''
87Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+49' 45''
88Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+49' 53''
89Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+49' 54''
90Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+50' 17''
91Stan Dewulf
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+50' 28''
92Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
Team DSM+51' 18''
93John Degenkolb
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+51' 30''
94Andrey Amador
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+52' 37''
95Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+53' 35''
96Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+53' 38''
97Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+53' 44''
98Michael Mørkøv
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+53' 59''
99Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
Team DSM+54' 25''
100Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+55' 26''
101Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+55' 37''
102Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+55' 54''
103Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+56' 08''
104Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+57' 59''
105Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+59' 39''
106Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 00' 01''
107Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1h 00' 22''
108Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 01' 06''
109Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1h 01' 18''
110Jelle Wallays
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 01' 22''
111Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1h 02' 28''
112Matthias Brändle
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1h 04' 04''
113Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1h 04' 56''
114Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 05' 00''
115Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1h 06' 12''
116Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 06' 24''
117Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1h 06' 46''
118Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 07' 51''
119Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 09' 38''
120Cees Bol
Team DSM
Team DSM+1h 10' 30''
121Jordi Meeus
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 12' 11''
122André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1h 12' 26''
123Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 15' 39''
124Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
Team DSM+1h 17' 22''
125Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 19' 12''
126Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1h 20' 46''
127Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+1h 22' 22''