PostNord Danmark Rundt

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step17h 19' 17''
2Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 42''
3Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 00''
4Nick van der Lijke
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+2' 14''
5Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 30''
6Søren Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 46''
7Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+3' 51''
8Mattias Skjelmose
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 06''
9Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 42''
10Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+4' 42''
11Milan Menten
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 43''
12Jeppe Aaskov
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+4' 58''
13Pier-André Côté
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+5' 01''
14Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+5' 09''
15Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 51''
16Mads Rahbek
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+6' 35''
17Rick Pluimers
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 46''
18Michael Mørkøv
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 08''
19Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13' 35''
20Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+13' 41''
21Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+13' 45''
22Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+13' 53''
23Mads Kristensen
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+14' 05''
24Louis Bendixen
Denmark
Denmark+14' 07''
25Magnus Klaris
Denmark
Denmark+14' 21''
26Antonio Puppio
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+14' 37''
27Nils Broge
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+14' 40''
28Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14' 41''
29Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 50''
30Davide Orrico
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+14' 55''
31Jesper Hansen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+14' 57''
32Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+15' 03''
33Arvid de Kleijn
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+15' 11''
34Kasper Andersen
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+15' 14''
35Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15' 17''
36Timothy Dupont
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+15' 27''
37Nick Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+15' 29''
38Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+15' 39''
39Sébastien Grignard
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16' 07''
40Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+16' 11''
41Cees Bol
Team DSM
Team DSM+16' 15''
42Edoardo Affini
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+16' 24''
43Tim van Dijke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+17' 03''
44David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+17' 50''
45Mathias Bregnhøj
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+17' 51''
46Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+18' 07''
47Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+19' 02''
48Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+19' 02''
49Andreas Stokbro
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+19' 47''
50Sebastian Nielsen
Restaurant SuRi - Carl Ras
Restaurant SuRi - Carl Ras+19' 53''
51Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+20' 00''
52Dorian De Maeght
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+20' 02''
53Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+20' 10''
54Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
Team DSM+20' 59''
55Kamil Malecki
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+21' 07''
56Frederik Jensen
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+21' 44''
57Jakub Kaczmarek
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+21' 45''
58Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+22' 15''
59Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+22' 16''
60Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+22' 43''
61Mattia Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+23' 16''
62Alexander Kamp
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+23' 38''
63Tim Naberman
Team DSM
Team DSM+24' 08''
64Tobias Kongstad
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+24' 49''
65Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+25' 16''
66Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+25' 17''
67Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+25' 20''
68Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+25' 41''
69Rasmus Pedersen
Denmark
Denmark+27' 34''
70Daniel Stampe
Denmark
Denmark+28' 37''
71Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+28' 45''
72Simon Bak
Denmark
Denmark+28' 54''
73Morten Nørtoft
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+28' 56''
74Mathias Larsen
Restaurant SuRi - Carl Ras
Restaurant SuRi - Carl Ras+29' 10''
75Adam Jørgensen
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+29' 28''
76Pawel Bernas
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+29' 59''
77Emil Toudal
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+30' 13''
78Rasmus Wallin
Denmark
Denmark+30' 28''
79Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+30' 30''
80Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+32' 48''
81Alexander Salby
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+33' 25''
82Adrian Banaszek
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+33' 25''
83Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+33' 51''
84Martin Salmon
Team DSM
Team DSM+34' 45''
85Jonas Castrique
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+34' 50''
86Jelle Declerck
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+35' 32''
87Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+36' 29''
88Rasmus Quaade
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+36' 32''
89Nicolai Brøchner
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+37' 14''
90Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+37' 27''
91Lasse Hansen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+38' 01''
92Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+39' 42''
93Jakub Mareczko
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+40' 50''
94Jakob Egholm
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+42' 25''
95Norbert Banaszek
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+43' 38''
96Frederik Muff
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+43' 42''
97Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+43' 51''
98Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+44' 17''
99Adrian Kurek
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+44' 47''
100Nathan Vandepitte
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+44' 58''
101Mads Andersen
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+45' 58''
102Matteo Pelucchi
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+46' 36''
103Christian Lindquist
Restaurant SuRi - Carl Ras
Restaurant SuRi - Carl Ras+47' 27''
104Péter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+51' 18''
105Anders Foldager
Denmark
Denmark+56' 29''