RidersTeamsTime
1Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step12h 32' 02''
2Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+52''
3Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 02''
4Toon Aerts
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+2' 28''
5Andreas Kron
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+2' 29''
6Jasper Philipsen
Belgium
Belgium+2' 29''
7Loïc Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2' 38''
8Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+2' 39''
9Aimé De Gendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2' 39''
10Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 39''
11Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 41''
12Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2' 43''
13Lennert Teugels
Cibel
Cibel+2' 47''
14Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 49''
15Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+2' 54''
16Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 49''
17Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+3' 54''
18Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 55''
19Daan Soete
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+3' 56''
20Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+4' 11''
21Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+4' 42''
22Lars van der Haar
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+4' 43''
23Lucas Eriksson
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+5' 01''
24David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+5' 03''
25Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+5' 38''
26Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 40''
27Michiel Dieleman
Cibel
Cibel+5' 55''
28Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+6' 35''
29Quinten Hermans
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+6' 48''
30Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 51''
31Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+7' 39''
32Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+7' 56''
33Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8' 18''
34Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 35''
35Kobe Goossens
Belgium
Belgium+8' 41''
36Andreas Goeman
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+8' 44''
37Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+8' 49''
38Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+8' 51''
39Jim Aernouts
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+9' 06''
40Gijs Van Hoecke
Belgium
Belgium+9' 13''
41Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 51''
42Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 08''
43Emils Liepinš
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+10' 12''
44Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 26''
45Cederick Raymackers
Cibel
Cibel+10' 35''
46Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+12' 29''
47Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+12' 54''
48Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+13' 05''
49Artyom Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 12''
50Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+13' 18''
51Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13' 41''
52Gianni Marchand
Cibel
Cibel+13' 41''
53Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 57''
54Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+14' 34''
55Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+18' 01''
56Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+18' 13''
57Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+18' 25''
58Maxime Vantomme
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+18' 54''
59Kévin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+19' 06''
60Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+20' 20''
61Tim Merlier
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+20' 37''
62Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+20' 47''
63Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+20' 51''
64Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+20' 53''
65Lasse Hansen
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+20' 55''
66Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+21' 00''
67Jonas Rickaert
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+21' 03''
68Samuel Leroux
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+21' 20''
69Arne Marit
Belgium
Belgium+21' 22''
70Christophe Masson
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+21' 22''
71Thijs Aerts
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+21' 27''
72Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+21' 34''
73Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+21' 37''
74Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+21' 38''
75Kevyn Ista
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+21' 39''
76Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+21' 49''
77Corné van Kessel
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+21' 53''
78Bert Van Lerberghe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+21' 57''
79Julien Van den Brande
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+22' 37''
80Justin Jules
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+22' 56''
81Rasmus Iversen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+23' 47''
82Jeroen Eyskens
Cibel
Cibel+24' 09''
83Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+24' 13''
84Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24' 15''
85Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+25' 15''
86Nuno Bico
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+25' 24''
87Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+27' 13''
88Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+27' 27''
89Niccolò Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+29' 02''
90Matthias Brändle
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+29' 45''
91Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+30' 31''
92Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+30' 49''
93Floris Gerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+30' 59''
94David Boucher
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+31' 03''
95Timothy Stevens
Cibel
Cibel+31' 07''
96Krister Hagen
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+34' 30''
97Julien Antomarchi
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+34' 32''
98Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+34' 32''
99Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+34' 33''
100Cédric Beullens
Belgium
Belgium+34' 34''
101Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+34' 36''
102Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+34' 42''
103Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+34' 42''
104Jens Reynders
Belgium
Belgium+34' 48''
105Zico Waeytens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+34' 52''
106Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+34' 55''
107Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+34' 56''
108Daniel López
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+34' 56''
109Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+35' 01''
110Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+35' 02''
111Pierre Barbier
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+35' 03''
112Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+35' 09''
113Kim Magnusson
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+35' 09''
114William Clarke
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+35' 30''
115Michael Van Staeyen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+35' 43''
116Alex Frame
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+36' 39''
117Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+36' 41''
118Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+36' 52''
119Tom Dernies
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+37' 06''
120Dieter Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+37' 22''
121Tomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+37' 23''
122Jonas Aaen
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+37' 28''
123Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+37' 46''
124Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+40' 28''
125Álvaro Robredo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+48' 09''