RidersTeamsTime
1Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR16h 34' 57''
2Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+36''
3Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 06''
4Thomas Voeckler
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 15''
5Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 55''
6Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 01''
7Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+2' 12''
8Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 20''
9Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 36''
10Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 38''
11Mikel Iturria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+3' 06''
12José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 12''
13David Arroyo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 14''
14Delio Fernández
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+3' 38''
15Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+4' 10''
16Guillaume Levarlet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+4' 41''
17Arnold Jeannesson
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 41''
18Frederico Figueiredo
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+6' 23''
19Eduardo Sepúlveda
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 13''
20Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 14''
21Daniel Martínez
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+7' 20''
22Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+8' 55''
23Sylvain Chavanel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+9' 20''
24Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 31''
25José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 17''
26Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+12' 19''
27Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+12' 48''
28Yoann Barbas
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+13' 27''
29François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+14' 41''
30Mads Pedersen
Stölting
Stölting+14' 51''
31Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+15' 10''
32Blel Kadri
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+15' 42''
33Julien Loubet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+16' 06''
34Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+16' 45''
35Matteo Busato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+19' 05''
36Pierrick Fédrigo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+19' 12''
37Pablo Guerrero
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+20' 44''
38Quentin Pacher
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+23' 48''
39Romain Hardy
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+24' 06''
40Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+25' 37''
41Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+26' 12''
42Vegard Breen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+26' 40''
43Christian Mager
Stölting
Stölting+26' 47''
44Romain Combaud
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+27' 18''
45Arnaud Gérard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+28' 07''
46Francis Mourey
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+28' 14''
47Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+28' 24''
48Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+28' 35''
49Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+28' 37''
50Alex Aranburu
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+28' 58''
51Alexander Kamp
Stölting
Stölting+29' 30''
52Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+29' 32''
53Jérôme Cousin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+29' 42''
54Cristián Rodríguez
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+29' 45''
55Julien El Farès
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+29' 51''
56Pierre Gouault
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+30' 02''
57Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+30' 11''
58Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+30' 16''
59Christophe Laborie
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+30' 22''
60Flavien Dassonville
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+30' 39''
61Théo Vimpere
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+30' 39''
62Thierry Hupond
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+31' 00''
63Aitor González
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+31' 11''
64Jérôme Mainard
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+31' 24''
65Víctor Etxebarría
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+31' 28''
66Rory Sutherland
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+31' 31''
67Lluís Mas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+31' 41''
68Beñat Txoperena
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+31' 45''
69Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+31' 54''
70Julien Bérard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+32' 19''
71Yann Guyot
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+32' 22''
72Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+32' 28''
73Imanol Estévez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+32' 54''
74Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+33' 21''
75Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+33' 33''
76Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+33' 35''
77Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+33' 36''
78Manuel Belletti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+34' 16''
79Yannick Martinez
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+34' 22''
80Viktor Manakov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+34' 48''
81Michael Reihs
Stölting
Stölting+35' 00''
82Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+35' 01''
83David Rodrigues
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+35' 04''
84Stéphane Poulhiès
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+35' 20''
85Ricardo Ferreira
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+35' 20''
87Julien Duval
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+36' 06''
88Guillaume De Almeida
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+36' 11''
89Thomas Koep
Stölting
Stölting+37' 37''
90Carlos Barbero
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+38' 48''
91Lorrenzo Manzin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+38' 59''
92Bruno Armirail
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+39' 00''
93Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+41' 42''
94Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+41' 50''
95Matteo Draperi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+42' 36''
0Romain Le Roux
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+35' 43''