Route d'Occitanie

Standings

 RidersTeamsTime
1Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR18h 25' 34''
2Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14''
3Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
Team Sky+20''
4Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 22''
5Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 24''
6Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 24''
7Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 27''
8Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 50''
9Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+2' 07''
10Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 08''
11Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 20''
12Sergey Chernetsky
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 26''
13Thomas Joly
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2' 56''
14Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 08''
15Sindre Lunke
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+3' 08''
16Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 25''
17Brice Feillu
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+3' 28''
18Javier Moreno
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+5' 23''
19Mikel Iturria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+6' 11''
20Ángel Madrazo
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+6' 37''
21Kévin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+6' 59''
22Jérémy Maison
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+6' 59''
23Kévin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+7' 33''
24Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+7' 33''
25Romain Combaud
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+8' 02''
26Sergio Higuita
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+8' 09''
27Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+9' 57''
28Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 11''
29Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 53''
30Mauro Finetto
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+12' 26''
31Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+13' 01''
32Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+13' 37''
33Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+14' 02''
34Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 30''
35Philip Deignan
Team Sky
Team Sky+16' 03''
36Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17' 21''
37Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+17' 33''
38Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17' 33''
39Clément Venturini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+19' 09''
40Mathias Le Turnier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+22' 13''
41Bernardo Suaza
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+22' 26''
42Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+23' 56''
43Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+23' 59''
44Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+26' 31''
45Óscar Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+27' 11''
46Beñat Txoperena
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+27' 37''
47Jhojan García
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+27' 51''
48Jérémy Leveau
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+28' 07''
49Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+29' 10''
50Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+29' 38''
51Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+29' 40''
52Joaquim Silva
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+30' 05''
53Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+31' 20''
54Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+32' 44''
55Pierre Gouault
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Roubaix - Lille Métropole+32' 56''
56Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+33' 06''
57Hernán Aguirre
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+34' 54''
58Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+36' 23''
59Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+36' 24''
60Julien Amadori
Project Nice - Côte d'Azur
Project Nice - Côte d'Azur+36' 45''
61Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+36' 45''
62Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+36' 52''
63Jérôme Mainard
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Roubaix - Lille Métropole+37' 06''
64Franck Bonnamour
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+38' 02''
65Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+38' 11''
66Moreno Moser
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+39' 51''
67Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+40' 17''
68Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+40' 41''
69Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+41' 40''
70Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+42' 48''
71Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+43' 29''
72Nacer Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+44' 11''
73Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+45' 21''
74Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+47' 18''
75Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+51' 02''
76Jérôme Cousin
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+54' 51''
77Leonardo Basso
Team Sky
Team Sky+58' 44''
78Geoffrey Langat
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+59' 36''
79Nuno Bico
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 00' 01''
80Christopher Lawless
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 00' 02''
81Kévin Reza
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+1h 00' 23''
82Fabio Duarte
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+1h 02' 01''
83Meron Arham Brhane
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1h 16' 03''
84Tom Dernies
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1h 16' 09''