RidersTeamsTime
1Mihkel Räim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy8h 31' 08''
2Matthias Brändle
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+10''
3Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+12''
4Emil Lindgren
Sweden
Sweden+18''
5Maciej Paterski
Wibatech - Merx
Wibatech - Merx+19''
6Peeter Pruus
Estonia
Estonia+19''
7Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+20''
8Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+21''
9Adrian Kurek
Team Hurom
Team Hurom+21''
10Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+22''
11Michal Podlaski
Wibatech - Merx
Wibatech - Merx+23''
12Hugo Forssell
Sweden
Sweden+23''
13Rait Ärm
Estonia
Estonia+23''
14Marceli Boguslawski
Wibatech - Merx
Wibatech - Merx+24''
15Roman Maykin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+24''
16Norman Vahtra
Estonia
Estonia+25''
17Maris Bogdanovics
Latvia
Latvia+26''
18Aleksejs Saramotins
Latvia
Latvia+27''
19Erik Bergström
Sweden
Sweden+28''
20Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+29''
21Savva Novikov
Russia
Russia+29''
22Jacob Eriksson
Sweden
Sweden+30''
23Piotr Konwa
Wibatech - Merx
Wibatech - Merx+30''
24Péter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+30''
25Venantas Lašinis
Lithuania
Lithuania+31''
26Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+33''
27Deins Kanepejs
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+33''
28Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech - Merx
Wibatech - Merx+34''
29Lev Gonov
Russia
Russia+34''
30Antti-Jussi Juntunen
Finland
Finland+35''
31Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+35''
32Vasili Strokov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+35''
33Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+36''
34Marcin Budzinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom+36''
35Viesturs Lukševics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+37''
36Sauli Pietikäinen
Finland
Finland+37''
37Andreas Graf
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+40''
38Steven Kalf
Estonia
Estonia+40''
39Isac Lundgren
Sweden
Sweden+40''
40Andris Vosekalns
Latvia
Latvia+41''
41Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+42''
42Karel Tyrpekl
Pardus - TUFO Prostejov
Pardus - TUFO Prostejov+42''
43Eriks Toms Gavars
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+43''
44Mariusz Gasiorowski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom+45''
45Rojus Adomaitis
Lithuania
Lithuania+46''
46Nikita Bersenev
Russia
Russia+46''
47Christoffer Wall
Sweden
Sweden+47''
48Timon Loderer
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+49''
49Ukko Peltonen
Finland
Finland+50''
50Tomáš Bárta
Pardus - TUFO Prostejov
Pardus - TUFO Prostejov+52''
51Bartosz Warchol
Wibatech - Merx
Wibatech - Merx+53''
52Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+54''
53Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1' 10''
54Gert Jõeäär
Estonia
Estonia+1' 12''
55Daniel Eichinger
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+1' 35''
56Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1' 39''
57Arseny Nikiforov
Russia
Russia+1' 40''
58Wojciech Sykala
Wibatech - Merx
Wibatech - Merx+1' 55''
59Emil Andersson
Sweden
Sweden+2' 04''
60Alo Jakin
Estonia
Estonia+2' 13''
61Justas Beniušis
Lithuania
Lithuania+2' 15''
62Oskar Nisu
Estonia
Estonia+2' 15''
63Povilas Šideikis
Lithuania
Lithuania+2' 23''
64Alekss Janis Razinskis
Latvia
Latvia+2' 57''
65Evalds Pavlovs
Latvia
Latvia+3' 09''
66Wojciech Pszczolarski
Pardus - TUFO Prostejov
Pardus - TUFO Prostejov+3' 39''
67Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+4' 50''
68Darijus Džervus
Lithuania
Lithuania+7' 18''
69Adam Kus
Team Hurom
Team Hurom+7' 27''
70Marek Dolnícek
Pardus - TUFO Prostejov
Pardus - TUFO Prostejov+10' 54''
71Jesse Uusiperhe
Finland
Finland+12' 26''