Settimana Coppi e Bartali

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14h 57' 34''
2Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+30''
3Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+32''
4Giovanni Visconti
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+38''
5Adriano Malori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+43''
6Rory Sutherland
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+56''
7Gianni Meersman
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+59''
8Stefan Schumacher
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+1' 05''
9Ángel Vicioso
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 08''
10Domenico Pozzovivo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 11''
11Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 22''
12Luca Ascani
D'Angelo & Antenucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci+1' 47''
13Simone Stortoni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 48''
14José Rujano
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 48''
15Tomaž Nose
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+2' 32''
16Wesley Sulzberger
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 56''
17Francisco Javier Vila
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+2' 56''
18Constantino Zaballa
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+3' 15''
19Francesco Bellotti
Cannondale
Cannondale+3' 57''
22Fortunato Baliani
D'Angelo & Antenucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci+4' 13''
23Paolo Bailetti
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+4' 28''
24René Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+4' 30''
25Mauro Finetto
Cannondale
Cannondale+5' 27''
26Jarlinson Pantano
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+6' 54''
27Volodymyr Bileka
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+7' 38''
28Sandy Casar
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 39''
29Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 51''
30Carlo Scognamiglio
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+7' 56''
31Dominik Nerz
Cannondale
Cannondale+8' 05''
32Cayetano Sarmiento
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+8' 14''
33Luis Felipe Laverde
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+8' 19''
34Carlos Betancur
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+8' 33''
35Fabio Felline
Geox
Geox+8' 43''
36Iker Camaño
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+8' 56''
37Ermanno Capelli
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+9' 03''
38Matej Gnezda
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+9' 23''
39Alessandro Bisolti
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+9' 27''
40Blaž Furdi
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+9' 34''
41Edoardo Girardi
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+9' 47''
42Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+9' 57''
43Federico Canuti
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+10' 02''
44Philipp Mamos
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+10' 07''
45Jahir Pérez
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+10' 49''
46Dominik Hrinkow
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+10' 51''
47Cristiano Fumagalli
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+10' 57''
48Juan José Cobo
Geox
Geox+11' 10''
49José Serpa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+11' 20''
50Elias Schmäh
Price
Price+11' 31''
51Federico Rocchetti
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+11' 51''
52Daniele Righi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14' 21''
53Arnaud Gérard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14' 35''
54Giuseppe Muraglia
D'Angelo & Antenucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci+14' 44''
55Rob Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+14' 50''
56Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
Cannondale+15' 06''
57Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+15' 07''
58Marcel Aregger
Price
Price+15' 46''
59Carlos Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+16' 27''
60Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+16' 31''
61Enrico Magazzini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+16' 34''
62Christian Meier
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+16' 44''
63Daniel Henggeler
Price
Price+17' 44''
64Charlie Wegelius
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+17' 49''
65Andrea Pasqualon
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+17' 57''
66Maarten de Jonge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+18' 03''
67Esteban Chaves
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+18' 34''
68Slawomir Kohut
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+18' 52''
69Aristide Ratti
Team Wit
Team Wit+18' 58''
70Marco Stefani
Team Wit
Team Wit+19' 04''
71Simone Boifava
ORA Hotels
ORA Hotels+21' 26''
72Diego Tamayo
Team Wit
Team Wit+21' 29''
73Evan Oliphant
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+22' 14''
74Oleksandr Kvachuk
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+24' 02''
75Emanuele Vona
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+24' 21''
76Daniele Ratto
Geox
Geox+24' 33''
77Patrick Schelling
Price
Price+24' 54''
78Bernhard Oberholzer
Price
Price+24' 58''
79Patrik Morén
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+25' 06''
80Gianluca Mirenda
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+25' 08''
81Simone Campagnaro
D'Angelo & Antenucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci+25' 09''
82Fausto Fognini
Team Wit
Team Wit+25' 39''
83Alfredo Balloni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+25' 45''
84N Gianetti
Geox
Geox+27' 10''
85Alessandro Malaguti
ORA Hotels
ORA Hotels+27' 12''
86Sebastián Salazar
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+27' 14''
87David Clarke
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+28' 43''
88Stefano Borchi
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+29' 14''
89Luca Fioretti
ORA Hotels
ORA Hotels+29' 20''
90Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+29' 35''
91Roberto Richeze
ORA Hotels
ORA Hotels+29' 52''
92Max Jenkins
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+30' 02''
93Juraj Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale+31' 02''
94Juan Pablo Forero
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+31' 48''
95Juan Pablo Villegas
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+32' 00''
96Frode Solberg
Team Coop
Team Coop+32' 16''
97Dominik Brändle
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+32' 19''
98Luboš Pelánek
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+33' 07''
99Sergey Kolesnikov
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+34' 17''
0Pasquale Muto
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+1' 50''
0Leonardo Bertagnolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 08''