Settimana Coppi e Bartali

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Peter Kennaugh
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers10h 30' 40''
2Dario Cataldo
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+12''
3Matteo Rabottini
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+35''
4Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+43''
5Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale+50''
6Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 06''
7Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 20''
8Rafael Valls
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 24''
9Jarlinson Pantano
Colombia
Colombia+1' 45''
10Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 48''
11Simone Petilli
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+2' 54''
12Davide Mucelli
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+2' 57''
13Davide Villella
Cannondale
Cannondale+3' 07''
14Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 45''
15Angelo Pagani
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+4' 06''
16Fabio Taborre
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+4' 10''
17Sebastián Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 13''
18Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+4' 15''
19Mauro Finetto
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+4' 24''
20Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+4' 34''
21Ildar Arslanov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+4' 39''
22Arthur Vanoverberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 42''
23Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+4' 51''
24Miguel Ángel Rubiano
Colombia
Colombia+4' 52''
25Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+5' 16''
26Paolo Ciavatta
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+5' 33''
27Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+6' 21''
28Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+6' 51''
29Zico Waeytens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 42''
30Andrea Vaccher
Marchiol
Marchiol+9' 15''
31Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+9' 54''
32Merhawi Kudus
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+11' 23''
33Alessandro Mazzi
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+12' 32''
34Nicola Gaffurini
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+12' 33''
35Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+12' 50''
36Louis Meintjes
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+13' 02''
37Antonio Santoro
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+13' 03''
38Klemen Štimulak
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+13' 04''
39Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+13' 28''
40Constantino Zaballa
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+13' 33''
41Sergey Pomoshnikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+14' 45''
42Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+15' 12''
43Carlos Quintero
Colombia
Colombia+15' 17''
44Matej Mohoric
Cannondale
Cannondale+16' 14''
45Ian Boswell
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+16' 28''
46František Sisr
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha+16' 57''
47Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+18' 12''
48Vasil Kiryienka
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+18' 19''
49Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
Cannondale+18' 22''
50Gang Xu
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+18' 33''
51Kirill Pozdnyakov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+18' 39''
52Matteo Collodel
Idea
Idea+18' 48''
53Matteo Busato
Unieuro
Unieuro+18' 53''
54Simone Antonini
Marchiol
Marchiol+19' 47''
55Andrea Pasqualon
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+20' 00''
56Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+20' 15''
57Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+20' 42''
58Alberto Cecchin
Marchiol
Marchiol+21' 07''
59Dennis Van Niekerk
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+21' 13''
60Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+21' 17''
61Enrico Franzoi
Marchiol
Marchiol+22' 05''
62Luca Wackermann
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+22' 21''
63Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+22' 32''
64Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+22' 37''
65Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+23' 19''
66Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+23' 36''
67Daniel Teklehaimanot
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+23' 36''
68Victor Campenaerts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+24' 00''
69Elia Viviani
Cannondale
Cannondale+24' 24''
70Milan Kadlec
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha+24' 28''
71Sergei Klimov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+24' 59''
72Viesturs Lukševics
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+25' 07''
73Paolo Colonna
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+25' 17''
74Žolt Dér
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+25' 28''
75Uri Martins
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+26' 12''
76Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+26' 22''
77Edwin Ávila
Colombia
Colombia+26' 40''
78Fabio Chinello
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+27' 15''
79Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+28' 14''
80Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+28' 18''
81Enrico Rossi
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+28' 34''
82Donato De Ieso
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+28' 46''
83Juan Esteban Arango
Colombia
Colombia+28' 54''
84Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+28' 55''
85Mirko Tedeschi
Idea
Idea+29' 17''
86Andrei Nechita
Unieuro
Unieuro+29' 24''
87Gianluca Leonardi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+29' 30''
88Alessandro Pettiti
Idea
Idea+30' 34''
89Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+30' 53''
90Ivan Balykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+31' 47''
91Lorenzo Di Remigio
Unieuro
Unieuro+31' 52''
92Francesco Failli
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+32' 05''
93Yonder Godoy
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+32' 22''
94Péter Kusztor
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+32' 55''
95Mattia Frapporti
Unieuro
Unieuro+33' 02''
96Luca Chirico
Unieuro
Unieuro+33' 07''
97Ondrej Rybin
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha+33' 27''
98Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+33' 32''
99Duber Quintero
Colombia
Colombia+33' 42''
100Alexander Foliforov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+34' 27''
101Bruno Maltar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+34' 28''
102Christian Delle Stelle
Idea
Idea+34' 40''
103Leonardo Pinizotto
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+34' 52''
104Cesare Ciommi
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+35' 11''
105Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+35' 11''
106Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+35' 31''
107Willie Smit
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+35' 53''
108Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+36' 13''
109Giovanni Carboni
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+36' 27''
110David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+36' 44''
111Enea Cambianica
Marchiol
Marchiol+37' 29''
112Silvio Giorni
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+37' 29''
113Roman Katyrin
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+37' 30''
114Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+37' 55''
115Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+38' 11''
116Martin Bláha
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha+38' 20''
117Alois Kankovský
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha+38' 22''
118Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+38' 30''
119Artur Ershov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+39' 10''
120David Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+40' 00''
121Paolo Lunardon
Marchiol
Marchiol+40' 50''
122Liam Bertazzo
Unieuro
Unieuro+40' 55''
123Aljaž Hocevar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+40' 59''
124Isaac Bolívar
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+41' 01''
125Takashi Miyazawa
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+41' 17''
126Ricardo Pichetta
Idea
Idea+41' 47''
127Daniel Paulus
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+41' 52''
128Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale
Cannondale+42' 11''
129Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+42' 31''
130Riccardo Donato
Unieuro
Unieuro+42' 49''
131Manabu Ishibashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+43' 45''
132Rino Gasparrini
Unieuro
Unieuro+44' 03''
133Fortunato Baliani
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+44' 21''
134Ferekalsi Debesay
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+44' 44''
135Jimmi Sørensen
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+44' 58''
136Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+45' 21''
137Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+46' 15''
138Ondrej Vendolský
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha+46' 56''
139Matteo Spreafico
Idea
Idea+47' 14''
140Jonathon Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+47' 48''
141Domen Novak
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+48' 22''
142Daniele Colli
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+48' 56''
143Bernard Bendeguz
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+48' 59''
144Anatoliy Sosnitskiy
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+49' 29''
145Alessandro Riccardi
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+49' 33''
146Gianluca Mengardo
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+49' 58''
147Andrea Dal Col
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+50' 23''
148Kevin Demesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+50' 41''
149Martin Hacecký
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha+50' 46''
150Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+51' 00''
151Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+51' 03''
152Moreno Giampaolo
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+52' 15''
153Robert Jenko
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+52' 30''
154Daniele Mossini
Idea
Idea+52' 31''
155Fabio Gadda
Idea
Idea+53' 06''
156James Piccoli
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+53' 12''
157Jirí Hochmann
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha+53' 52''
158Alessio Camilli
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+54' 28''
159Gianni Franco D'Intino
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+55' 54''
160Sante Di Nizio
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+55' 56''