RidersTeamsTime
1Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step4h 47' 14''
2Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO4h 47' 16''
3Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma4h 47' 41''
4Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 00''
5Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 00''
6Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 01''
7Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 04''
8Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1' 08''
9Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 12''
10Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 21''
11Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 28''
12Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 41''
13Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 41''
14Silvan Dillier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 42''
15Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 44''
16Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+2' 44''
17Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 44''
18Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 47''
19Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 48''
20Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+2' 48''
21Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 48''
22Ruben Guerreiro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 56''
23Davide Ballerini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 57''
24Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3' 00''
25Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 06''
26Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 09''
27Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 17''
28Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+6' 54''
29Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 54''
30Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 04''
31Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+8' 57''
32Robert Power
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+8' 57''
33Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 17''
34Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 17''
35Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 17''
36Benjamin King
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+9' 17''
37Jan Tratnik
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+9' 17''
38Sebastian Schönberger
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+9' 17''
39Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+9' 17''
40Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+9' 17''
41Simone Velasco
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+9' 17''
42Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 17''
43Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 17''
44Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 17''
45Michael Valgren
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+9' 24''
46Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 24''
47Enrico Battaglin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 24''
48Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+9' 24''
49Robert Stannard
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+9' 24''
50Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 26''
51Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 26''
52Jimmy Turgis
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+9' 30''
53Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 30''
54Michal Golas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+9' 30''
55Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 30''
56Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 44''
57Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 46''
58Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+9' 57''
59François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 57''
60Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+12' 05''
61Jonathan Caicedo
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+12' 24''
62Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 24''
63Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
CCC Team+12' 27''
64Eduard Prades
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 27''
65Owain Doull
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+12' 27''
66Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+12' 27''
67Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 27''
68Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+12' 27''
69Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
CCC Team+12' 27''
70Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 27''
71Dmitriy Strakhov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12' 32''
72Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+12' 32''
73Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+12' 32''
74Oscar Gatto
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 43''
75Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+12' 47''
76Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 49''
77Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+12' 57''
78Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+22' 54''
79Nathan Haas
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+22' 54''
80Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+22' 54''
81Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+22' 54''
82Andrea Garosio
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+22' 54''
83Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+22' 57''
84Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+23' 02 (OTL)
85Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+23' 02 (OTL)
86Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+23' 02 (OTL)
87Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+23' 02 (OTL)
88Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+23' 02 (OTL)
89Jaco Venter
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+23' 02 (OTL)
90Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+23' 02 (OTL)
91Nicolas Roche
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+23' 10 (OTL)
92Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+23' 13 (OTL)
93Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+23' 51 (OTL)
94Logan Owen
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+23' 51 (OTL)
95Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+23' 59 (OTL)
96Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+23' 59 (OTL)
97Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+23' 59 (OTL)
98Grega Bole
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+23' 59 (OTL)
99Luca Raggio
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+23' 59 (OTL)
100Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+23' 59 (OTL)
101Lachlan Morton
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+24' 54 (OTL)
102Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
103José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
104Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
105Liam Bertazzo
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
106Luca Pacioni
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
107Giuseppe Fonzi
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
108Moreno Moser
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
109Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
110Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
111Juan José Lobato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
112Gino Mäder
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
113Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
114Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
115Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
116Alexandre Geniez
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
117Steff Cras
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
118Ian Boswell
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
119Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
120Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
121Asbjørn Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
122Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
123Matteo Moschetti
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
124Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
125Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
126Yoann Bagot
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
127Maxime Cam
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
128Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
129Corentin Ermenault
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
130Steven Lammertink
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
131Justin Mottier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
132Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
133Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
134Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
135Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
136Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
137Josef Cerný
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
138Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
139Sean Bennett
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
140Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
141Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
142Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
143Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
144Callum Scotson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
145Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
146Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
147Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF