Tour de Hongrie

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy17h 19' 13''
2Márton Dina
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+1' 22''
3Attila Valter
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1' 26''
4Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1' 45''
5Juan Pedro López
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+1' 53''
6Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1' 58''
7Stefano Oldani
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+2' 08''
8Daniel Muñoz
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 16''
9Karel Hník
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+2' 24''
10Mathias Le Turnier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 24''
11Jan Bárta
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+2' 36''
12Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
Team Coop+2' 41''
13Piotr Brozyna
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+2' 52''
14Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 57''
15Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+2' 59''
16Michal Paluta
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+2' 59''
17Erik Fetter
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+3' 02''
18Lionel Mawditt
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+3' 04''
19Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
Team Coop+3' 09''
20Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+3' 14''
21Dominik Neumann
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+3' 46''
22August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+3' 47''
23Umberto Marengo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+4' 22''
24Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 23''
25Martin Haring
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+5' 23''
26Viktor Filutás
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+5' 27''
27Jeroen Pattyn
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+6' 40''
28Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+6' 58''
29Josip Rumac
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+7' 07''
30Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+7' 53''
31Adne van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+8' 33''
32Diego Pablo Sevilla
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+9' 04''
33Albert Muela
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+9' 14''
34Mekseb Debesay
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+9' 32''
35Francesco Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+10' 17''
36Jaime Restrepo
Team Novák
Team Novák+11' 13''
37Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+12' 08''
38András Szatmáry
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+13' 13''
39Tom Thill
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+18' 09''
40František Sisr
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+19' 27''
41Yegor Dementyev
Team Novák
Team Novák+19' 44''
42Jacob Eriksson
Team Coop
Team Coop+20' 26''
43Scott Bowden
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+20' 28''
44Stanislaw Aniolkowski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+21' 16''
45Harry Sweeny
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+21' 53''
46Thomas Deruette
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+23' 34''
47Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+23' 38''
48Tomáš Kalojíros
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha+24' 22''
49Dušan Rajovic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+24' 32''
50Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+24' 44''
51Aaron Grosser
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+25' 33''
52Mihkel Räim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+25' 52''
53Roberto González
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+26' 05''
54Aljaž Jarc
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+26' 12''
55Ján Andrej Cully
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+26' 30''
56Filippo Fortin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+27' 01''
57Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+27' 09''
58Victor Lafay
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+27' 15''
59Ðorde Ðuric
Serbia
Serbia+27' 51''
60Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+28' 02''
61Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+28' 09''
62Ayden Toovey
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+29' 08''
63Ádám Karl
Hungary
Hungary+29' 38''
64Antonio Puppio
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+30' 14''
65Michele Gazzoli
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+30' 16''
66Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+31' 12''
67Nicholas White
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+31' 13''
68Gabriel Muller
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+31' 28''
69Michal Schuran
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha+33' 38''
70Marek Canecký
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+33' 51''
71Andrej Galovic
Serbia
Serbia+34' 04''
72Matej Zahálka
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+34' 10''
73Daire Feeley
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+34' 10''
74Daniel Arroyave
Team Novák
Team Novák+34' 24''
75Jon Božic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+36' 43''
76Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+37' 08''
77Tomáš Schühler
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha+38' 38''
78Trond Trondsen
Team Coop
Team Coop+38' 48''
79Eirik Lunder
Team Coop
Team Coop+38' 56''
80Wilmar Molina
Team Novák
Team Novák+40' 08''
81Jan Stöhr
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha+40' 35''
82Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+40' 42''
83Omer Goldshtein
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+40' 58''
84Alois Kankovský
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+41' 03''
85Dániel Dina
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+41' 28''
86Toni Franz
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+42' 17''
87Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+42' 38''
88Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+42' 51''
89Peter Koning
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+43' 32''
90Krisztián Lovassy
Hungary
Hungary+43' 33''
91Dániel Móricz
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+43' 47''
92Balázs Rózsa
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+43' 57''
93Marko Danilovic
Serbia
Serbia+44' 33''
94Miklós Szabó
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+47' 05''
95Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+48' 32''
96Ferenc Szöllösi
Hungary
Hungary+49' 34''
97Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+50' 13''
98Damian Papierski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+50' 49''
99Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+50' 52''
100Daniel Viegas
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+51' 10''
101Gergö Orosz
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+51' 13''
102Petr Malán
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha+51' 15''
103Stefan Stefanovic
Serbia
Serbia+54' 33''
104Ádám Pápai
Hungary
Hungary+57' 19''
105Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+57' 52''
106Karol Wawrzyniak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1h 03' 03''
107Carol Eduard Novák
Team Novák
Team Novák+1h 03' 08''
108Balász Vas
Hungary
Hungary+1h 03' 42''
109Dušan Veselinovic
Serbia
Serbia+1h 04' 53''