Tour de Korea

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè9h 12' 41''
2Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+41''
3Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+1' 03''
4Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1' 08''
5Corbin treymane
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+1' 11''
6Hyeong-Min Choe
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Geumsan Insam - Cello+1' 16''
7Félix Barón
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+1' 18''
8Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+1' 19''
9Sang-Hong Park
LX Cycling Team
LX Cycling Team+1' 19''
10Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 19''
11Salvador Guardiola
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+1' 19''
12Vadim Pronskiy
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+1' 19''
13Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+1' 19''
14Hyo-Suk Gong
LX Cycling Team
LX Cycling Team+1' 19''
15James Oram
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+1' 19''
16Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1' 19''
17Kyeong-Ho Min
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+1' 19''
18Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1' 19''
19Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+1' 19''
20Benjamí Prades
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1' 19''
21Seo-Hyun Ham
Gapyeong Cycling Team
Gapyeong Cycling Team+1' 19''
22Matvey Nikitin
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+1' 19''
23Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 19''
24Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1' 19''
25Juan José Lobato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 19''
26Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+1' 19''
27Sam Crome
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1' 19''
28Mathew Zenovich
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+1' 19''
29Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+1' 19''
30Joe Cooper
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+1' 19''
31Michael Vink
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+1' 19''
32Edwin Ávila
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1' 26''
33Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+1' 30''
34Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+1' 30''
35Woo-Ho Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+1' 30''
36Drew Morey
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+1' 30''
37Woong-Gyeom Kim
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
Uijeongbu Cycling Team+1' 30''
38Camilo Castiblanco
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+1' 30''
39Hoon-Min Jun
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+1' 39''
40Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+1' 57''
41Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+2' 21''
42Tyler Lindorff
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+4' 05''
43Luca Raggio
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+4' 05''
44Ji-Hun Kim
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+4' 32''
45Dong-Hyuk Choi
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Geumsan Insam - Cello+6' 19''
46Ben Metcalfe
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+7' 27''
47Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+11' 28''
48Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+11' 39''
49Yeon-Woo Yoo
Gapyeong Cycling Team
Gapyeong Cycling Team+15' 15''
50Soon-Young Kwon
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+15' 22''
51Neil Van der Ploeg
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+15' 24''
52Mi-Deum Joo
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+15' 24''
53Yikui Niu
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+15' 24''
54Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+15' 24''
55Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+15' 24''
56Riccardo Minali
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+15' 35''
57Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+15' 35''
58Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+15' 35''
59Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+15' 35''
60Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+15' 44''
61Hun Jang
LX Cycling Team
LX Cycling Team+15' 44''
62Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+15' 44''
63Yeong-Ho Seo
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+15' 44''
64Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+15' 44''
65Dong-Uk Kim
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+16' 02''
66Blake Quick
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+16' 04''
67Alastair Christie-Johnston
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+16' 17''
68Kun-Soo Kim
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
Uijeongbu Cycling Team+16' 17''
69Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+16' 31''
70Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+18' 27''
71Rodolfo Torres
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+18' 52''
72Jeong-Hwan Choi
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Geumsan Insam - Cello+18' 55''
73Grigoriy Shtein
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+19' 11''
74Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+19' 22''
75Eu-Ro Kim
LX Cycling Team
LX Cycling Team+20' 10''
76Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+20' 12''
77Simone Bevilacqua
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+20' 13''
78Massimo Rosa
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+20' 13''
79Steven Kalf
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+20' 13''
80Jae-Min Ha
Gapyeong Cycling Team
Gapyeong Cycling Team+20' 24''
81Jae-Ha Lee
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Geumsan Insam - Cello+20' 24''
82Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+20' 24''
83Tae-Ho Choi
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
Uijeongbu Cycling Team+20' 33''
84Yong-Chan Lee
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+20' 33''
85Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+20' 40''
86Seung-Kwon Lee
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Geumsan Insam - Cello+20' 51''
87Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+20' 51''
88Alexandr Semenov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+23' 26''
89Keon-Woo Park
LX Cycling Team
LX Cycling Team+23' 30''
90Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+24' 22''
91Kyeong-Min Park
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Geumsan Insam - Cello+24' 32''
92Amirul Marzuki
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+24' 53''
93Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+25' 40''
94Sang-Hoon Park
LX Cycling Team
LX Cycling Team+29' 02''
95Gang-San Keum
Gapyeong Cycling Team
Gapyeong Cycling Team+30' 51''
96Tae-Hee Oh
Gapyeong Cycling Team
Gapyeong Cycling Team+30' 51''
97Kook-Hyun Kim
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+31' 00''
98Ji-Min Jung
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
Uijeongbu Cycling Team+31' 07''
99Kosuke Takeyama
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+31' 15''
100Hyeon-Seok Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+31' 18''
101Kyoung-Ho Park
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+31' 49''
102Eun-Seong Jeong
Gapyeong Cycling Team
Gapyeong Cycling Team+33' 26''