RidersTeamsTime
1Sergiy Lagkuti
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team43h 42' 58''
2Matej Mugerli
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+37''
3Vitaliy Buts
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team+1' 00''
4Alberto Cecchin
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus+1' 30''
5Andriy Vasylyuk
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team+2' 54''
6Mykhailo Kononenko
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team+3' 40''
7Yevgeniy Gidich
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+5' 05''
8Amir Kolahdouz
Pishgaman - Yazd
Pishgaman - Yazd+7' 50''
9Ghader Mizbani
Tabriz - Shahrdary Team
Tabriz - Shahrdary Team+8' 01''
10Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 24''
11Jahir Pérez
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team+8' 44''
12Francisco Colorado
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+9' 01''
13Sven van Luijk
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+9' 18''
14Hossein Alizadeh
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+10' 10''
15Antonio Santoro
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+10' 18''
16Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz - Shahrdary Team
Tabriz - Shahrdary Team+10' 34''
17Rahim Emami
Pishgaman - Yazd
Pishgaman - Yazd+11' 01''
18Reza Hossaini
Pishgaman - Yazd
Pishgaman - Yazd+11' 27''
19Davide Mucelli
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+11' 56''
20Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+12' 25''
21Griffin Easter
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+12' 29''
22Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+12' 46''
23Edwin Ávila
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+14' 03''
24Miguel Ángel Rubiano
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank+14' 53''
25Hamid Pour Hashem
Pishgaman - Yazd
Pishgaman - Yazd+17' 17''
26Carlos Quintero
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank+20' 05''
27Mauricio Ortega
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+20' 37''
28Pedro Herrera
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+21' 35''
29Vladimir López
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team+25' 35''
30Niko Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+25' 47''
31Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+26' 17''
32Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+26' 48''
33Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+28' 45''
34Juan Pablo Wilches
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank+29' 27''
35Nicola Toffali
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus+29' 50''
36Dadi Suryadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+30' 54''
37Flavio De Luna
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+31' 28''
38Alberto Nardin
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+31' 29''
39Cullen Easter
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+33' 52''
40Meron Teshome
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+34' 05''
41Víctor Niño
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+34' 51''
42Suleiman Kangangi
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder+35' 01''
43Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+35' 50''
44Arvin Goodarzi
Pishgaman - Yazd
Pishgaman - Yazd+37' 44''
45Massimo Graziato
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+37' 44''
46Oleksandr Polyvoda
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team+38' 28''
47Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+39' 19''
48Oleksandr Prevar
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team+39' 28''
49Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz - Shahrdary Team
Tabriz - Shahrdary Team+40' 30''
50Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+40' 31''
51Samuele Conti
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+40' 32''
52Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+42' 17''
53Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+44' 14''
54Norberto Wilches
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank+45' 29''
55Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team+46' 56''
56Michele Viola
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+49' 37''
57Mattia Cattaneo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+52' 48''
58Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+55' 38''
59Pengda Jiao
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank+56' 13''
60Alexey Voloshin
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+57' 03''
61Geoffrey Langat
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder+57' 44''
62Ryan Cavanagh
State of Matter
State of Matter+57' 49''
63Georgios Bouglas
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank+58' 10''
64Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+59' 21''
65Zhishan Zhang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+59' 35''
66Khalil Khorshidi
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+1h 00' 21''
67Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+1h 01' 41''
68Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz - Shahrdary Team
Tabriz - Shahrdary Team+1h 02' 38''
69Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 03' 27''
70Hamid Beikkhormizi
Pishgaman - Yazd
Pishgaman - Yazd+1h 03' 47''
71Nathan Elliott
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder+1h 04' 45''
72Taras Voropayev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+1h 05' 06''
73Jason Christie
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder+1h 07' 14''
74Alberto Fernández
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+1h 08' 47''
75Derk Abel Beckeringh
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+1h 08' 52''
76Andriy Kulyk
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team+1h 08' 59''
77Juan Sebastián Tamayo
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team+1h 09' 23''
78Gang Xu
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 10' 42''
79Bram Nolten
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+1h 12' 50''
80Oleksander Surutkovych
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+1h 14' 38''
81Vahid Ghaffari
Tabriz - Shahrdary Team
Tabriz - Shahrdary Team+1h 15' 45''
82Nick Miller
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder+1h 16' 33''
83Manabu Ishibashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 17' 41''
84Altanzul Altansukh
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team+1h 18' 27''
85Martin Haring
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+1h 18' 43''
86Mirko Tedeschi
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+1h 23' 15''
87Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 23' 16''
88Moezeddin Seyed Rezaei
Pishgaman - Yazd
Pishgaman - Yazd+1h 23' 46''
89Andrea Vaccher
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus+1h 24' 06''
90Jakub Mareczko
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+1h 27' 25''
91Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1h 28' 55''
92Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+1h 33' 42''
93Eugert Zhupa
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+1h 33' 53''
94Conor Murtagh
State of Matter
State of Matter+1h 35' 04''
95Giuseppe Fonzi
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+1h 35' 48''
96Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1h 43' 01''
97Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1h 44' 57''
98Amanuel Mengis
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1h 45' 10''
99Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1h 47' 00''
100Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team+1h 48' 03''
101Martin Mahdar
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+1h 49' 22''
102Adam Bull
State of Matter
State of Matter+1h 50' 09''
103Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+1h 51' 24''
104Joschka Beck
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1h 51' 27''
105Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 51' 48''
106Feng Qiao
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team+1h 52' 49''
107Patrick Lechner
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+2h 06' 38''
108Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+2h 06' 38''
109Jinde Zhang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+2h 13' 13''
110Jozef Palcák
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+2h 19' 05''
111Tomáš Harag
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+2h 20' 17''