Tour de Slovaquie

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Jan Tratnik
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice18h 13' 29''
2Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+32''
3Piotr Brozyna
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+36''
4Mihkel Räim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+37''
5Tomáš Buchácek
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+37''
6Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+37''
7Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+38''
8Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss
Kolss+38''
9Florian Bissinger
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+39''
10Josef Cerný
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+39''
11Kevin Pauwels
Marlux - Bingoal
Marlux - Bingoal+43''
12Grigoriy Shtein
Astana City
Astana City+45''
13Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+45''
14Péter Kusztor
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+45''
15Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+46''
16Pawel Cieslik
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+46''
17Karel Hník
Czech Republic
Czech Republic+47''
18Josip Rumac
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+48''
19Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City+50''
20Marek Canecký
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+50''
21Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+52''
22Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+54''
23Davide Mucelli
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+56''
24Egan Bernal
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 00''
25Nikita Panasenko
Astana City
Astana City+1' 01''
26Jhojan García
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+1' 01''
27Jirí Polnický
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+1' 09''
28Bernardo Suaza
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+1' 10''
29Eli Iserbyt
Marlux - Bingoal
Marlux - Bingoal+1' 18''
30Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 23''
31Oleksandr Polyvoda
Kolss
Kolss+1' 28''
32Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team+1' 36''
33Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team+1' 48''
34Ivan Savitsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 50''
35Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss
Kolss+1' 57''
36Nicola Toffali
0711 1
0711 1+2' 03''
37Viesturs Lukševics
Rietumu
Rietumu+2' 08''
38Timon Loderer
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+2' 09''
39Dieter Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Bingoal
Marlux - Bingoal+2' 13''
40Michael Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Bingoal
Marlux - Bingoal+2' 21''
41Yecid Sierra
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+2' 49''
42Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+3' 00''
43Vitaliy Buts
Kolss
Kolss+3' 01''
44Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City+3' 08''
45Rodolfo Torres
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3' 10''
46Stefan Pöll
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+3' 27''
47Sergio Higuita
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+3' 28''
48Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+3' 34''
49Marco Zamparella
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+3' 57''
50Peeter Pruus
Rietumu
Rietumu+3' 57''
51Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+4' 03''
52Denis Nekrasov
Russia
Russia+4' 15''
53Hans-Jörg Leopold
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+4' 40''
54Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+4' 55''
55Henrik Hamm
0711 1
0711 1+5' 02''
56Thomas Joseph
Marlux - Bingoal
Marlux - Bingoal+5' 13''
57Uroš Repše
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+5' 25''
58Matej Mugerli
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+5' 46''
59Martin Hunal
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+5' 56''
60Stanimir Cholakov
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6+6' 07''
61Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+6' 49''
62Gábor Fejes
Hungary
Hungary+6' 56''
63Adne van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+6' 59''
64Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+7' 41''
65Rok Korošec
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+8' 20''
66Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+8' 40''
67Uri Martins
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+9' 09''
68Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+9' 32''
69Juraj Lajcha
Slovakia
Slovakia+9' 37''
70Attila Valter
Hungary
Hungary+10' 49''
71Mihail Mihailov
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6+10' 50''
72Andi Bajc
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+10' 59''
73Kristián Hynek
Czech Republic
Czech Republic+13' 18''
74Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+13' 23''
75Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+15' 01''
76Anton Vorobyev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+17' 19''
77Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+20' 46''
78Kevin Sepúlveda
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait Team+21' 21''
79Mateusz Taciak
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+23' 21''
80Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+23' 25''
81Moritz Fußnegger
0711 1
0711 1+23' 38''
82Stephan Bakker
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team+24' 15''
83Joschka Beck
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+24' 16''
84Andriy Kulyk
Kolss
Kolss+24' 21''
85Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+24' 21''
86Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+24' 22''
87Marco Zanotti
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team+24' 23''
88Mattia Viel
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6+24' 32''
89Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu
Rietumu+24' 37''
90Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+24' 39''
91Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City+24' 51''
92Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Astana City
Astana City+25' 00''
93Jonas Engel
0711 1
0711 1+25' 01''
94János Pelikán
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+25' 11''
95Viktor Filutás
Hungary
Hungary+25' 19''
96Kanan Gahramanli
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project+25' 38''
97Róbert Malík
Slovakia
Slovakia+25' 42''
98Markus Kopfauf
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+25' 43''
99Gianfranco Visconti
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+25' 51''
100Lubomir Malovec
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+26' 14''
101Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+26' 37''
102Michal Malík
Czech Republic
Czech Republic+28' 01''
103Martin Mahdar
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+28' 31''
104František Sisr
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+28' 50''
105Juan José Amador
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+29' 41''
106Rick van Breda
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team+30' 54''
107Martin Haring
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+35' 00''
108Johnatan Sarmiento
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait Team+37' 26''
109Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+38' 57''
110Sergey Rostovsev
Russia
Russia+47' 11''
111Maxim Piskunov
Russia
Russia+47' 19''
112Bruno Maltar
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+50' 44''
113Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu
Rietumu+51' 02''
114Ján Andrej Cully
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+52' 18''
115Andrey Prostokshin
Russia
Russia+53' 27''
116Riccardo Cenghialta
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6+54' 54''
117Daniel Viejo
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6+1h 01' 07''
118Yannick Mayer
0711 1
0711 1+1h 03' 49''
119Michal Hloža
Slovakia
Slovakia+1h 13' 03''
120Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1h 15' 54''