RidersTeamsTime
1Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers33h 07' 09''
2Sergio Higuita
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 12''
3Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+1' 16''
4Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 10''
5Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 25''
6Bob Jungels
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 59''
7Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 37''
8Daniel Martínez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 39''
9Domenico Pozzovivo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 42''
10Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 45''
11Remco Evenepoel
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 04''
12Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 10''
13Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
Team DSM+4' 26''
14Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 49''
15Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+6' 57''
16Andreas Kron
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 07''
17Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+8' 37''
18Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 57''
19Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 03''
20Fausto Masnada
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+16' 20''
21Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+20' 36''
22Clément Berthet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+20' 52''
23José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+21' 33''
24Roland Thalmann
Switzerland
Switzerland+27' 08''
25Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+29' 24''
26Clément Champoussin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+31' 15''
27Rémy Rochas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+31' 56''
28Óscar Rodríguez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+35' 02''
29Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSM+38' 49''
30Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+40' 35''
31Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+41' 48''
32Gavin Mannion
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+42' 42''
33Michael Schär
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+42' 55''
34Ion Izagirre
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+43' 20''
35Yannis Voisard
Switzerland
Switzerland+45' 57''
36Nicolas Prodhomme
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+49' 31''
37Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+51' 05''
38Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+52' 39''
39Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+55' 03''
40Matthew Holmes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+58' 53''
41Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+59' 35''
42Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 00' 11''
43Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 00' 37''
44Quinn Simmons
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 02' 00''
45Simon Pellaud
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 02' 09''
46Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1h 03' 01''
47Nico Denz
Team DSM
Team DSM+1h 07' 08''
48Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 07' 57''
49Keegan Swirbul
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+1h 08' 47''
50Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 11' 49''
51Patrick Bevin
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+1h 15' 26''
52Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1h 17' 29''
53Bryan Coquard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 18' 38''
54Kristian Aasvold
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+1h 19' 11''
55Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1h 21' 46''
56Tim Declercq
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1h 23' 06''
57Simon Vitzthum
Switzerland
Switzerland+1h 23' 36''
58Markus Hoelgaard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 23' 41''
59Gianni Moscon
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 24' 17''
60Antonio Nibali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 25' 16''
61Albert Torres
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 30' 28''
62Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1h 30' 41''
63Alexander Kamp
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 34' 32''
64Matthias Reutimann
Switzerland
Switzerland+1h 35' 25''
65Johan Jacobs
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 36' 26''
66Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1h 37' 39''
67Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1h 40' 29''
68Chad Haga
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+1h 43' 15''
69Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1h 45' 41''
70Robin Froidevaux
Switzerland
Switzerland+1h 47' 23''
71Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1h 51' 06''
72Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 53' 47''
73James Knox
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1h 57' 13''
74Tom Bohli
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 57' 34''
75Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2h 00' 09''
76Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2h 12' 19''