RidersTeamsTime
1Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ15h 05' 41''
2Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16''
3Theo Bos
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+16''
4Jonas Van Genechten
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+21''
5Matti Breschel
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+23''
6Jens Keukeleire
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+25''
7Morgan Lamoisson
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+25''
8Tyler Farrar
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+30''
9Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+32''
10Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+33''
11Danny van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+34''
12Baptiste Planckaert
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+34''
13Andreas Stauff
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+34''
14Nikolay Trusov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+34''
15Jelle Mannaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+34''
16Julien Vermote
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+34''
17Antoine Demoitié
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+34''
18Rüdiger Selig
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+34''
19Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+34''
20Raymond Kreder
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+34''
21Tom Goovaerts
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+34''
22Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+34''
23Sébastien Carabin
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon+34''
24Michael Van Staeyen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+34''
25Taruia Krainer
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+34''
26Jimmy Turgis
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+34''
27Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+34''
28Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+34''
29Vegard Breen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+34''
30Dylan van Baarle
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+34''
31Martin Velits
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+34''
32Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSM+34''
33Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+46''
34Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+51''
35Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 09''
36Gaetan Bille
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+1' 12''
37Vegard Laengen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 13''
38Olivier Pardini
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+1' 19''
39Vicente Reynés
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 19''
40Fábio Silvestre
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 19''
41Bob Schoonbroodt
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+1' 19''
42Stijn Vandenbergh
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 19''
43Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 19''
44Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 19''
45Dylan Girdlestone
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 19''
46Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 19''
47Andrew Fenn
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 27''
48Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 36''
49Jetse Bol
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 41''
50Ramon Sinkeldam
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 51''
51Graeme Brown
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 00''
52Bert De Backer
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 24''
53Danilo Napolitano
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 11''
54Björn Leukemans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 15''
55Boris Dron
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 54''
56Claudio Imhof
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4' 00''
57Alexander Cools
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+4' 00''
58Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 01''
59Edward Theuns
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 02''
60Romain Cardis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 07''
61Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 07''
62Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 07''
63Dennis van Winden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 19''
64Julien Fouchard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 24''
65Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 35''
66Kristof Vandewalle
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 42''
67Koen de Kort
Team DSM
Team DSM+4' 45''
68Laurens De Vreese
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5' 01''
69Tom Stamsnijder
Team DSM
Team DSM+5' 43''
70Xandro Meurisse
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 13''
71Karsten Kroon
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+6' 13''
72Magnus Cort
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+6' 18''
73Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+6' 19''
74Jay McCarthy
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+6' 30''
75Michal Kolár
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+6' 30''
76Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 37''
77Jaco Venter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+6' 39''
78Björn Thurau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 55''
79Christophe Laborie
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 58''
80Jasper De Buyst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 15''
81Johann Van Zyl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+7' 36''
82Tom Veelers
Team DSM
Team DSM+7' 41''
83Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 56''
84Mitch Docker
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+8' 16''
85Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 19''
86Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 23''
87Mathew Hayman
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+8' 23''
88Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 26''
89Kevin Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+9' 13''
90Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+9' 52''
91Lasse Hansen
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+10' 41''
92Tom Dernies
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+11' 36''
93Tim De Troyer
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+12' 23''
94Ignatas Konovalovas
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+13' 39''
95Sébastien Chavanel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 56''
96Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+15' 04''
97Andrew Ydens
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon+16' 00''
98Emiel Wastyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+16' 00''
99Jérôme Kerf
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua Service+16' 00''
100Martijn Tusveld
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+16' 00''
101Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+16' 00''
102Julien Stassen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+16' 18''
103Jack Bauer
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+16' 26''
104Thomas De Gendt
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+16' 38''
105Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+16' 40''
106Florent Delfosse
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua Service+16' 45''
107Sander Cordeel
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+16' 45''
108Thomas Wertz
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua Service+16' 45''
109Jonathan Dufrasne
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+16' 45''
110Thomas Degand
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+16' 45''
111Arnaud Géromboux
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua Service+16' 45''
112Dan Craven
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+16' 45''
113Frédéric Amorison
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+17' 03''
114Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+17' 11''
115Ludwig De Winter
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua Service+17' 20''
116Jonathan Hivert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+17' 25''
117Jan Ghyselinck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+17' 34''
118Thierry Hupond
Team DSM
Team DSM+17' 42''
119Jean-Albert Carnevali
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+18' 18''
120Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+19' 33''
121Stéphane Poulhiès
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+20' 36''
122Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+20' 42''
123Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+21' 16''
124Jean-Lou Paiani
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+21' 28''
125Timothy Dupont
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+21' 39''
126Quentin Bertholet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+21' 46''
127Gert Jõeäär
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+21' 57''
128Evgueni Petrov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+22' 24''
129Floris Smeyers
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+22' 24''
130Serge Dewortelaer
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+22' 36''
131Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+23' 10''
132Alphonse Vermote
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+23' 17''
133Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+24' 39''
134Petr Ignatenko
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+24' 48''
135Kenneth Vanbilsen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+25' 27''
136Maxime Vekeman
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon+27' 01''
137Alexandre Seny
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon+27' 01''
138Martin Wesemann
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+28' 30''
139Jack Bobridge
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+29' 18''
140Rick Ottema
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+29' 40''
141Ian Van Sumere
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon+29' 49''