RidersTeamsTime
1Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën15h 31' 19''
2Martijn Keizer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7''
3Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11''
4Matthias Brändle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+16''
5Olivier Pardini
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+18''
6Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+19''
7Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+21''
8Johan Le Bon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+22''
9Tom Bohli
CCC Team
CCC Team+22''
10Anton Vorobyev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+25''
11Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+27''
12Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+27''
13Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+29''
14Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+30''
15Tom Van Asbroeck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+33''
16Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+33''
17Viktor Manakov
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+34''
18Gaetan Bille
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+36''
19Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+40''
20Twan Castelijns
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+43''
21Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+44''
22Olivier Chevalier
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+44''
23Dimitri Claeys
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+44''
24Sondre Enger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+45''
25Berden de Vries
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+45''
26Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+47''
27Gert Jõeäär
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+49''
28Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+51''
29Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+52''
30Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team DSM
Team DSM+52''
31Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+54''
32Kristian Jensen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+56''
33Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+56''
34Sander Helven
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+57''
35Maxime Vantomme
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+58''
36Jan Dieteren
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+59''
37Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+59''
38Nikolay Trusov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 00''
39Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+1' 00''
40Arnaud Gérard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 00''
41Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 03''
42Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 04''
43Jérôme Baugnies
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 04''
44Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 04''
45Liam Bertazzo
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+1' 05''
46Matthieu Boulo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 05''
47Giuseppe Fonzi
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+1' 05''
48Laurent Vandenbak
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+1' 07''
49Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 07''
50Floris Gerts
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 10''
51Rob Ruijgh
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+1' 10''
52Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 14''
53Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 14''
54Mirko Tedeschi
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+1' 14''
55Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 15''
56Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 16''
57Edward Theuns
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 17''
58Antoine Warnier
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 17''
59Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 19''
60Timothy Dupont
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 20''
61Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 21''
62Tom Dernies
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 22''
63Gaëtan Pons
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 23''
64Gerry Druyts
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+1' 24''
65Thomas Wertz
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 25''
66Dennis Coenen
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+1' 26''
67Jonas Van Genechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 28''
68Ludwig De Winter
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 35''
69Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 37''
70Sébastien Turgot
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 40''
71Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 42''
72Rüdiger Selig
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 43''
73Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 44''
74Jonas Ahlstrand
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 45''
75Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+1' 45''
76Marco König
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+1' 53''
77Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 53''
78Gorik Gardeyn
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+1' 54''
79Dieter Bouvry
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 58''
80Jakub Mareczko
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+2' 03''
81Félix Pouilly
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2' 12''
82Michael Van Staeyen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 12''
83Niels De Rooze
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+2' 18''
84Danilo Napolitano
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 19''
85Serge Pauwels
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2' 19''
86Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 24''
87Tom Stamsnijder
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 25''
88Louis Verhelst
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 26''
89Justin Jules
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+2' 30''
90Eugert Zhupa
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+2' 54''
91Joeri Calleeuw
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+3' 02''
92Emiel Wastyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+3' 05''
93Lorrenzo Manzin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 07''
94Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 18''
95Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 30''
96Christophe Laborie
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 01''
97Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 17''
98Christophe Prémont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+4' 22''
99Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 29''
100Ivar Slik
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+4' 34''
101Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 36''
102Tim De Troyer
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 40''
103Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 53''
104Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+5' 08''
105Sander Cordeel
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+5' 22''
106Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+6' 13''
107Reinier Honig
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+6' 26''
108Theo Bos
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+6' 35''
109Pavel Brutt
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+6' 49''
110Nicolas Dougall
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+7' 19''
111Michael Gogl
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 57''
112Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+9' 18''
113Jelle Goderis
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+9' 34''
114Kilian Frankiny
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 59''
115Grégory Habeaux
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+10' 01''
116Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 59''
117Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+11' 38''
118Andreas Stauff
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+11' 48''
119Simone Antonini
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13' 00''
120Dmitry Kozonchuk
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 19''
121Edwig Cammaerts
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+13' 27''
122Florent Pereira
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+14' 49''
123Antoine Leleu
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+15' 04''
124Jaydé Julius
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+16' 20''
125Patrick Olesen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+18' 33''
126Thierry Hupond
Team DSM
Team DSM+19' 00''
127Simon Pellaud
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+21' 46''
128Nico Denz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+22' 36''
129Julien Van den Brande
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+25' 12''
130Caleb Fairly
Team DSM
Team DSM+30' 30''