RidersTeamsTime
1Quinn Simmons
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo15h 58' 43''
2Stan Dewulf
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3''
3Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+19''
4Fernando Barceló
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+23''
5Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+23''
6Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+26''
7Maxim Van Gils
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+27''
8Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+31''
9Eliot Lietaer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+31''
10Fabio Van den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+32''
11Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+32''
12Juan Pedro López
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+32''
13Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+33''
14Stefano Oldani
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+34''
15Milan Menten
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+35''
16Nick van der Lijke
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+35''
17Lilian Calmejane
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+35''
18Sean Quinn
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+35''
19Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+35''
20Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+35''
21Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+35''
22André Carvalho
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+35''
23Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+35''
24Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+35''
25Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+35''
26Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+35''
27Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+35''
28Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+35''
29Matteo Fabbro
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+35''
30Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+35''
31Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 32''
32Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 34''
33Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 36''
34Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+1' 36''
35Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 41''
36Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 41''
37Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+1' 41''
38William Barta
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+2' 43''
39Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 01''
40Jesper Hansen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+3' 49''
41Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 55''
42Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 55''
43Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 55''
44Rick Pluimers
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 55''
45Rémy Mertz
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 55''
46Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+4' 32''
47Andrea Vendrame
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 10''
48Eli Iserbyt+5' 24''
49Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+6' 51''
50Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 02''
51Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7' 22''
52Lawrence Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+8' 02''
53Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+9' 36''
54Jesper Schultz
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+9' 38''
55Toon Vandebosch+10' 34''
56Logan Owen
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+10' 56''
57Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 00''
58Tim van Dijke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 21''
59Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+11' 30''
60Ryan Kamp+11' 30''
61Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 30''
62Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+11' 47''
63Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 56''
64Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+13' 00''
65Sébastien Grignard
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 22''
66Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13' 33''
67Dylan Sunderland
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+13' 33''
68Erik Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+13' 51''
69Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13' 53''
70Gijs Van Hoecke
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+13' 56''
71Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+13' 56''
72Michael Vanthourenhout+13' 56''
73Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+13' 56''
74Niccolò Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+13' 58''
75Matthew Holmes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15' 24''
76Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+16' 03''
77Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+16' 08''
78Witse Meeussen+16' 19''
79Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+16' 23''
80Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+16' 50''
81Daniel Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+16' 56''
82Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+16' 56''
83Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+17' 15''
84John Degenkolb
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17' 17''
85Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+17' 45''
86Tom Bohli
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17' 51''
87Tomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+19' 08''
88Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+19' 10''
89Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+19' 10''
90Tom Paquot
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+19' 21''
91Marc Sarreau
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+19' 22''
92Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+19' 22''
93Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+19' 22''
94Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+19' 22''
95Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+19' 33''
96Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+19' 37''
97Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+20' 38''
98Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+21' 14''
99Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+21' 22''
100Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+21' 25''
101Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+21' 30''
102Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+21' 31''
103Laurens Sweeck+21' 45''
104Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+21' 47''
105Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+22' 06''
106Alessandro De Marchi
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+22' 08''
107Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+22' 43''
108Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+22' 55''
109Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+23' 17''
110Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+23' 17''
111Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+23' 17''
112Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+23' 38''
113Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+24' 52''
114Lars van der Haar+25' 03''
115Matthew Riccitello
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+25' 03''
116Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+25' 09''
117Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+25' 13''
118Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+25' 26''
119Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+27' 05''
120Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+27' 12''
121Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+27' 36''
122Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+28' 32''
123Diogo Barbosa
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+29' 17''
124Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+29' 21''
125Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+29' 55''
126Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+30' 25''
127Toon Aerts+30' 37''
128Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+31' 26''
129Fumiyuki Beppu
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+31' 53''
130Julius van den Berg
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+33' 03''
131Sacha Modolo
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+34' 00''
132Tobias Kongstad
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+34' 00''
133Josef Cerný
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+35' 07''
134Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+35' 15''
135William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+35' 48''
136Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+36' 20''
137Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+36' 47''
138Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+36' 56''
139Daan Mariën+37' 21''
140Syver Wærsted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+37' 27''
141Rasmus Quaade
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+39' 41''
142Donavan Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+39' 54''
143Antonio Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+40' 17''
144Jakob Egholm
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+43' 10''
145Thijs Aerts+43' 10''