RidersTeamsTime
1Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott17h 12' 15''
2Richie Porte
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2''
3Robert Power
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+9''
4Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+13''
5George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+16''
6Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+17''
7Simon Geschke
CCC Team
CCC Team+17''
8Rohan Dennis
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+17''
9Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+17''
10Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+25''
11Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+27''
12Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+27''
13Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+27''
14Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+27''
15Nathan Haas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+30''
16Neilson Powless
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+35''
17Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+35''
18Santiago Buitrago
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+35''
19Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+35''
20Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+35''
21Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+35''
22Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+39''
23Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+39''
24Jarrod Drizners
Australia
Australia+43''
25Andrea Vendrame
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+46''
26Fabio Felline
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+46''
27Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+46''
28Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+46''
29Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+46''
30Clément Chevrier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+46''
31Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+46''
32Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+58''
33James Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+58''
34Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1' 10''
35André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 22''
36Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 39''
37Larry Warbasse
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 01''
38Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 11''
39Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 11''
40Kenny Elissonde
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 18''
41Eduard Prades
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 29''
42Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+2' 31''
43Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 31''
44Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 34''
45Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+2' 42''
46Matthew Holmes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 48''
47Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 50''
48Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 04''
49Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3' 04''
50Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 08''
51Jürgen Roelandts
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 35''
52Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 59''
53Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 33''
54Juan Pedro López
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 35''
55Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 41''
56Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 42''
57Kristoffer Halvorsen
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+4' 45''
58Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 52''
59Juri Hollmann
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 55''
60Michael Mørkøv
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 11''
61Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 11''
62Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 18''
63Stefan de Bod
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+5' 25''
64Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 48''
65Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+6' 21''
66Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+6' 21''
67Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 47''
68Simone Consonni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 55''
69Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 07''
70Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 32''
71Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 55''
72Marco Haller
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+8' 22''
73Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+8' 35''
74Josef Cerný
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 39''
75Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 40''
76Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 40''
77Sergio Samitier
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 03''
78Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+9' 16''
79João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 41''
80Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+10' 14''
81Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 15''
82Elia Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 19''
83Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+10' 26''
84Gabriel Cullaigh
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 49''
85Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 59''
86Mathias Le Turnier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 01''
87Omer Goldshtein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+11' 53''
88Jonas Rutsch
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+11' 59''
89Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 02''
90Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 19''
91Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+12' 21''
92Owain Doull
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+13' 01''
93Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+13' 12''
94Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+13' 49''
95Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 50''
96Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+14' 48''
97Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 52''
98Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 21''
99Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
CCC Team+15' 37''
100Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15' 47''
101Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+16' 14''
102Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+16' 28''
103Jon Dibben
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16' 51''
104Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+16' 53''
105Michel Ries
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17' 07''
106Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+17' 17''
107Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+17' 30''
108Samuel Jenner
Australia
Australia+18' 04''
109Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+18' 17''
110Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+18' 24''
111Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+18' 36''
112Martin Laas
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+18' 49''
113Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+19' 40''
114Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+20' 05''
115Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+20' 42''
116Cameron Scott
Australia
Australia+20' 45''
117Sam Welsford
Australia
Australia+21' 09''
118Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+21' 13''
119Lachlan Morton
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+21' 19''
120Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+21' 32''
121Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+21' 56''
122Erik Baška
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+22' 34''
123Domen Novak
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+22' 53''
124Jack Bauer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+23' 16''
125Nicholas White
Australia
Australia+23' 48''
126Fabio Sabatini
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+24' 21''
127Asbjørn Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+25' 36''
128Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+26' 12''
129Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+27' 21''
130Marco Mathis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+28' 04''
131Mitch Docker
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+31' 23''
132Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+32' 10''
133Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+33' 28''