Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo12h 51' 00''
2Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+5''
3Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6''
4Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10''
5Ben O'Connor
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+11''
6David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12''
7Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13''
8Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+18''
9Nairo Quintana
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+18''
10Tao Geoghegan Hart
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+26''
11Clément Champoussin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 38''
12Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 13''
13Michael Storer
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 42''
14Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 53''
15Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3' 53''
16Pavel Sivakov
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 53''
17Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+3' 53''
18Harold Tejada
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 53''
19Simon Carr
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+4' 06''
20Alexis Vuillermoz
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 09''
21Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+4' 14''
22José Manuel Díaz
Delko
Delko+4' 29''
23Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4' 42''
24Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 21''
25Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+5' 21''
26Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 27''
27Fabio Aru
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+6' 33''
28Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 19''
29Víctor de la Parte
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+9' 03''
30Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 05''
31Laurens Huys
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+10' 46''
32Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 49''
33Kenny Elissonde
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 35''
34Dorian Godon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+11' 36''
35Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 23''
36Juan Pedro López
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 27''
37Magnus Cort
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+12' 33''
38Jhonatan Narváez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+12' 35''
39David De La Cruz
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 47''
40Simon Geschke
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 49''
41Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 18''
42Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13' 48''
43Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+14' 18''
44Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+14' 26''
45Julien El Farès
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+14' 29''
46Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+14' 45''
47Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
Team DSM+15' 39''
48Ben Gastauer
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+15' 58''
49Kenny Molly
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+17' 23''
50Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+18' 10''
51Fabio Felline
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+18' 34''
52Tom Pidcock
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+19' 02''
53Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+19' 23''
54Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+20' 04''
55Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+20' 42''
56Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+20' 52''
57Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+21' 17''
58Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+22' 35''
59Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+22' 57''
60Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+23' 40''
61Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+23' 49''
62Mauro Finetto
Delko
Delko+23' 59''
63Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+24' 48''
64Rohan Dennis
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+25' 31''
65Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+25' 41''
66Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+26' 42''
67Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+27' 52''
68Yannis Voisard
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+28' 21''
69Henri Vandenabeele
Team DSM
Team DSM+28' 23''
70Daryl Impey
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+28' 26''
71Élie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+28' 37''
72Urko Berrade
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+28' 44''
73Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+29' 01''
74Emil Vinjebo
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+29' 01''
75Camilo Ardila
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+29' 06''
76Nicola Bagioli
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+29' 20''
77Clément Berthet
Delko
Delko+29' 32''
78Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+29' 44''
79Nans Peters
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+29' 45''
80Victor Langelotti
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+29' 58''
81Fabien Doubey
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+31' 27''
82Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+32' 22''
83Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+32' 30''
84Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+32' 51''
85Cristián Muñoz
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+32' 56''
86Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+33' 39''
87Pelayo Sánchez
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+33' 39''
88Marco Brenner
Team DSM
Team DSM+34' 25''
89Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+35' 25''
90José Félix Parra
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+36' 24''
91Aloïs Charrin
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+37' 07''
92Stuart Balfour
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+38' 21''
93Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+38' 51''
94Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+38' 51''
95Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+38' 59''
96Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+39' 38''
97Fernando Barceló
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+39' 50''
98Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+41' 23''
99Iván Moreno
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+42' 45''
100Patrick Bevin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+43' 21''
101Óscar Cabedo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+45' 04''
102Biniam Girmay
Delko
Delko+46' 50''
103Leon Heinschke
Team DSM
Team DSM+47' 37''
104Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+48' 07''
105Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+48' 13''
106Rémy Mertz
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+48' 36''
107Dylan Kowalski
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+48' 48''
108Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+49' 22''
109Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+51' 45''
110Carlos García
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+54' 05''
111Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+56' 23''
112Yakob Debesay
Delko
Delko+57' 04''
113Mitch Docker
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+57' 40''
114Tom Scully
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+59' 25''
115Martin Salmon
Team DSM
Team DSM+1h 01' 22''
116Robert Power
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+1h 03' 55''
117Andréa Mifsud
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+1h 09' 39''