Tour de La Provence

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Iván Sosa
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers17h 00' 17''
2Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+18''
3Egan Bernal
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+19''
4Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+39''
5Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+57''
6Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+57''
7Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+58''
8Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+58''
9Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+58''
10Aleksandr Vlasov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+58''
11Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 11''
12Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 28''
13Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 28''
14Matteo Jorgenson
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 28''
15Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2' 00''
16Ben O'Connor
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 18''
17Carlos Rodríguez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 18''
18Fabio Aru
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2' 18''
19Rubén Fernández
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 29''
20Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 39''
21José Manuel Díaz
Delko
Delko+2' 39''
22Kilian Frankiny
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3' 06''
23Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 42''
24Romain Combaud
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 42''
25Matteo Fabbro
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 44''
26Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 52''
27Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 54''
28Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 08''
29Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+4' 08''
30Ion Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 13''
31Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 22''
32Abner González
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 26''
33Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+4' 47''
34Stefano Oldani
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 52''
35Laurens De Plus
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 55''
36Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 56''
37Harold Tejada
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 20''
38Camilo Ardila
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 30''
39Giovanni Aleotti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 46''
40Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 53''
41Víctor de la Parte
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 09''
42Stéphane Rossetto
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+6' 11''
43Sergio Samitier
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 51''
44Tony Gallopin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7' 34''
45Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+8' 03''
46Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 28''
47Mathias De Witte
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+8' 48''
48Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 27''
49Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 56''
50Mark Donovan
Team DSM
Team DSM+10' 10''
51Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 16''
52José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 24''
53Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+10' 32''
54Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+10' 33''
55Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 33''
56Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+10' 36''
57Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+10' 49''
58Mauro Schmid
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+10' 58''
59Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+11' 17''
60Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+11' 24''
61Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 34''
62Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 10''
63Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+12' 24''
64Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+12' 24''
65Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 27''
66Jérémy Leveau
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+12' 42''
67Adrien Guillonnet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+12' 44''
68Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 56''
69Eddie Dunbar
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+13' 18''
70Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13' 31''
71Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 47''
72Nicolas Roche
Team DSM
Team DSM+13' 49''
73Fred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+14' 02''
74Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+14' 20''
75Clément Venturini
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+14' 25''
76Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+14' 26''
77Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+14' 50''
78Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+14' 56''
79Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14' 59''
80Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+15' 23''
81Michael Schär
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+15' 35''
82Julien Trarieux
Delko
Delko+15' 52''
83Nicola Bagioli
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+16' 09''
84Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+16' 11''
85Enric Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+16' 11''
86Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+16' 17''
87Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17' 05''
88Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+17' 07''
89John Degenkolb
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17' 15''
90Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
Team DSM+18' 00''
91Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+18' 14''
92Matt Walls
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+18' 52''
93Nicholas Dlamini
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+19' 15''
94Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+19' 15''
95Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+19' 28''
96Alex Aranburu
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+21' 14''
97Karel Vacek
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+21' 17''
98Thomas Champion
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+21' 40''
99Max Kanter
Team DSM
Team DSM+21' 54''
100Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+22' 07''
101Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+22' 35''
102Niccolò Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+22' 44''
103Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23' 53''
104Szymon Sajnok
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+24' 18''
105Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+24' 38''
106Maxime Urruty
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+24' 55''
107Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+25' 03''
108Filippo Conca
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+25' 04''
109Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+25' 37''
110Samuel Leroux
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+26' 11''
111Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+26' 18''
112Delio Fernández
Delko
Delko+26' 45''
113Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+28' 09''
114Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+28' 53''
115Frederik Wandahl
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+29' 05''
116Connor Brown
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+29' 18''
117Emiel Vermeulen
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+29' 52''
118Biniam Girmay
Delko
Delko+30' 50''
119Eduard Michael Grosu
Delko
Delko+31' 17''
120Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+31' 34''
121Matteo Moschetti
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+31' 40''
122Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+32' 03''
123Louis Louvet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+32' 25''
124Baptiste Bleier
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+32' 42''
125Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+32' 55''
126Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
Team DSM+33' 36''
127Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+33' 44''
128Emils Liepinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+34' 34''
129Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+35' 24''
130Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+36' 02''
131Jérôme Cousin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+37' 20''
132Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+39' 10''
133Niklas Märkl
Team DSM
Team DSM+40' 33''