Tour of China 1

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Sebastián Molano
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team18h 05' 02''
2Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+8''
3Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+18''
4Sam Crome
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+20''
5Yikui Niu
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+20''
6Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+22''
7Alejandro Marque
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+23''
8Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+24''
9Sergio Higuita
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+24''
10Mykhailo Kononenko
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+25''
11Seid Lizde
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+25''
12Oleksandr Polyvoda
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+25''
13Brendon Davids
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+25''
14Cameron Bayly
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+25''
15Fabio Mazzucco
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6+26''
16Oleksiy Kasyanov
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+26''
17Hayato Okamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+28''
18Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+28''
19Zheng Zhang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+28''
20Filippo Zana
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6+28''
21David Galarreta
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team+28''
22Amirul Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+28''
23Khalil Khorshidi
Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape
Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape+28''
24Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6+28''
25Luke Mudgway
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team+28''
26Federico Figueiredo
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+28''
27Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+28''
28Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+28''
29Hamid Pour Hashem
Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape
Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape+28''
30Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+28''
31Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+28''
32Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+28''
33Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+28''
34Válter Pereira
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+28''
35Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai - Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai - Tianyoude Cycling Team+28''
36Bernardo Suaza
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+28''
37Luca Raggio
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+28''
38Mauricio Ortega
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+28''
39Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+28''
40Harry Sweeny
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+43''
41Juan Felipe Osorio
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+48''
42Pedro Gutiérrez
Qinghai - Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai - Tianyoude Cycling Team+1' 01''
43Ilya Davidenok
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+1' 01''
44Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+1' 13''
45Muradjan Khalmuratov
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+2' 56''
46Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+4' 26''
47Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+9' 00''
48Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team+9' 44''
49Zisen Li
Qinghai - Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai - Tianyoude Cycling Team+9' 52''
50Michael Freiberg
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+10' 24''
51Anthony Giacoppo
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+10' 32''
52Leonel Quintero
Start - Team Gusto
Start - Team Gusto+10' 34''
53Juan José Amador
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+11' 32''
54Leo Appelt
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team Brandenburg+11' 45''
55Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+12' 23''
56Jacob Hennessy
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+12' 32''
57Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+13' 44''
58Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+15' 40''
59Kolya Shumov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+15' 54''
60Nicola Toffali
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+17' 58''
61Andriy Kulyk
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+19' 23''
62Vasili Strokov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+19' 48''
63Richard Banusch
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team Brandenburg+20' 13''
64Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+20' 20''
65Jean-Denis Thibault
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team+20' 21''
66Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+20' 44''
67Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+20' 47''
68Manuel Peñalver
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6+21' 23''
69Cristofer Jurado
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6+21' 37''
70Orluis Aular
Start - Team Gusto
Start - Team Gusto+22' 09''
71Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+22' 28''
72Jonas Bokeloh
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team Brandenburg+23' 10''
73Edgar Nohales
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+23' 19''
74Vincent Lau
Hong Kong, China
Hong Kong, China+23' 41''
75Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+24' 33''
76David Livramento
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+25' 02''
77Philip Weber
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team Brandenburg+28' 23''
78Jordan Parra
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+28' 59''
79Sindre Haugsvær
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team+31' 46''
80Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+32' 21''
81Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+32' 36''
82Artem Tesler
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+32' 36''
83Simone Bevilacqua
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+32' 36''
84Shuai Li
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+32' 40''
85Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+32' 41''
86Steele Von Hoff
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+32' 43''
87Jan Dieteren
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team Brandenburg+33' 40''
88Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+34' 04''
89Feng Qiao
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+36' 49''
90Daihou Li
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+36' 49''
91Jiancai Wang
Qinghai - Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai - Tianyoude Cycling Team+41' 02''
92Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+41' 03''
93Lizhen Wang
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+41' 34''
94José Autrán
Start - Team Gusto
Start - Team Gusto+41' 58''
95Ignacio Espinoza
Start - Team Gusto
Start - Team Gusto+42' 17''
96Moritz Malcharek
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team Brandenburg+42' 43''
97Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+42' 55''
98Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+44' 15''
99Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+45' 07''
100Óscar Bazán
Start - Team Gusto
Start - Team Gusto+45' 22''
101Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+46' 43''
102Burr Ho
Hong Kong, China
Hong Kong, China+46' 43''
103Alexei Shnyrko
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+49' 24''
104Moreno Marchetti
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+51' 22''
105Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+54' 02''
106Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+56' 26''
107Emanuel Mini
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+56' 41''
108Chunlong Zhang
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+58' 59''
109Victor Lau
Hong Kong, China
Hong Kong, China+59' 21''
110Jayson Valade
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team+1h 01' 05''
111Reid McClure
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 03' 24''
112Ruslan Karimov
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+1h 04' 05''